Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Argentine LNB
/
2022-2023
League
Argentine LNB
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Argentine LNB
Season
2022-2023
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 20
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Instituto de Cordoba vs Independiente de Oliva
Round 23
Thu 06 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
San Lorenzo vs Ciclista Olímpico
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Argentino de Junín vs Riachuelo
Round 27
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Unión de Santa Fe vs Platense
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Instituto de Cordoba vs Boca Juniors
Round 7
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
San Lorenzo vs Comunicaciones
Round 18
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Peñarol Mar del Plata vs Ciclista Olímpico
Round 22
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Atenas de Córdoba vs Boca Juniors
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Argentino de Junín vs Comunicaciones
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Quimsa vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 38
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
La Union vs Instituto de Cordoba
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Unión de Santa Fe vs Atenas de Córdoba
Round 17
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Riachuelo vs Obras Sanitarias
Round 22
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Ciclista Olímpico vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Thu 13 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Regatas Corrientes vs Instituto de Cordoba
Thu 13 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Obera TC vs Independiente de Oliva
Round 9
Thu 13 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
San Lorenzo vs Atenas de Córdoba
Round 12
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Quimsa vs Obras Sanitarias
Round 26
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
La Union vs Peñarol Mar del Plata
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Comunicaciones vs Independiente de Oliva
Round 25
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 23:40:00 -
San Martin vs Instituto de Cordoba
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia vs Argentino de Junín
Round 31
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Platense vs Atenas de Córdoba
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Regatas Corrientes vs Peñarol Mar del Plata
Round 33
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
San Lorenzo vs Argentino de Junín
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Ciclista Olímpico vs Obras Sanitarias
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Unión de Santa Fe vs Independiente de Oliva
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 00:10:00 -
San Martin vs Peñarol Mar del Plata
Round 19
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Instituto de Cordoba vs La Union
Round 28
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia vs Platense
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Argentino de Junín
Round 19
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Comunicaciones vs Quimsa
Round 37
Thu 20 Oct 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Atenas de Córdoba vs La Union
Thu 20 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Obera TC vs Quimsa
Round 36
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Peñarol Mar del Plata vs San Lorenzo
Round 37
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Obras Sanitarias
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Riachuelo vs La Union
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Regatas Corrientes vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Round 14
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Argentino de Junín vs San Lorenzo
Round 18
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Obera TC vs Instituto de Cordoba
Round 32
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Quimsa vs Riachuelo
Round 33
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
San Martin vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Comunicaciones vs Instituto de Cordoba
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
La Union vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Ciclista Olímpico vs Platense
Round 31
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Unión de Santa Fe vs Instituto de Cordoba
Thu 27 Oct 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Regatas Corrientes vs Obras Sanitarias
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Quimsa vs Platense
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Atenas de Córdoba vs Peñarol Mar del Plata
Round 8
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Argentino de Junín vs Boca Juniors
Round 28
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
La Union vs Obras Sanitarias
Round 30
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Quimsa vs San Martin
Round 31
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Comunicaciones vs Regatas Corrientes
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Riachuelo vs Platense
Round 24
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Instituto de Cordoba vs Peñarol Mar del Plata
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Boca Juniors
Round 16
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Obera TC vs Regatas Corrientes
Round 19
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Ciclista Olímpico vs San Martin
Round 38
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Obras Sanitarias vs San Lorenzo
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Boca Juniors vs La Union
Wed 02 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Independiente de Oliva vs Peñarol Mar del Plata
Round 15
Wed 02 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Atenas de Córdoba vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Round 37
Wed 02 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Platense vs Quimsa
Thu 03 Nov 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Instituto de Cordoba vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Thu 03 Nov 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Obras Sanitarias vs La Union
Round 23
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Independiente de Oliva vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Atenas de Córdoba vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 13
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Unión de Santa Fe vs Obera TC
Round 35
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 01:00:00 -
San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Instituto de Cordoba vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Round 23
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Argentino de Junín vs La Union
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Comunicaciones vs Obera TC
Round 38
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Riachuelo vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Wed 16 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
San Lorenzo vs Obera TC
Thu 17 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Quimsa vs La Union
Round 12
Thu 17 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Regatas Corrientes vs Comunicaciones
Round 27
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Obras Sanitarias vs Obera TC
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Ciclista Olímpico vs La Union
Round 20
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 01:00:00 -
San Martin vs Comunicaciones
Round 5
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Boca Juniors vs Obera TC
Round 11
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Ciclista Olímpico vs Instituto de Cordoba
Round 35
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Unión de Santa Fe vs Argentino de Junín
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
La Union vs Comunicaciones
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Round 6
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Atenas de Córdoba vs Obras Sanitarias
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Quimsa vs Regatas Corrientes
Round 37
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Comunicaciones vs Argentino de Junín
Thu 24 Nov 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Peñarol Mar del Plata vs Boca Juniors
Round 26
Thu 24 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Instituto de Cordoba vs Obras Sanitarias
Thu 24 Nov 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Platense vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Round 14
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
La Union vs Unión de Santa Fe
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Ciclista Olímpico vs Regatas Corrientes
Round 22
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Obera TC vs Argentino de Junín
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Independiente de Oliva vs Obras Sanitarias
Round 16
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Peñarol Mar del Plata vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 01:00:00 -
San Martin vs Unión de Santa Fe
Round 37
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Riachuelo vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Platense vs San Lorenzo
Show more events (429 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details