Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
CAF Champions League
/
2019-2020
League
CAF Champions League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
CAF Champions League
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 09 Aug 2019 - 15:30:00 -
AS SONIDEP vs USM Alger
Fri 09 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
JS Kabylie vs Al-Merrikh
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Young Africans vs Township Rollers
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 12:30:00 -
Nyasa Big Bullets vs FC Platinum
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Green Eagles vs Orlando Pirates
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Green Mamba FC vs ZESCO United
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
African Stars FC vs Kampala Capital City Authority
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 13:15:00 -
KMKM FC vs Primeiro de Agosto
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Kano Pillars vs Asante Kotoko
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Rahimo vs Enyimba
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Cano Sport vs Mekelle 70 Enderta
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Stade Malien vs Horoya AC
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Brikama United vs Raja Casablanca
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
UD Songo vs Simba SC
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Fosa Juniors vs Pamplemousses SC
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Fomboni FC vs Côte d-'Or FC
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Matlama vs Atlético Petróleos
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Aigle Noir vs GOR Mahia
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Rayon Sports vs Al-Hilal Omdurman
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 13:30:00 -
AS Otohô vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 14:30:00 -
Cercle Mbéri Sportif vs TP Elect-Sport
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 14:30:00 -
UMS de Loum vs Vita Club
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 15:30:00 -
SO de l-'Armée vs Nouadhibou
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 15:30:00 -
LPRC Oilers vs Génération Foot
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 15:30:00 -
Les Buffles du Borgou vs ASC Kara
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Hafia FC vs Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Atlabara vs Al Ahly SC
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Tempête Mocaf vs Al-Nasr SCSC
Fri 16 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Dekedaha vs Zamalek SC
Fri 23 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Côte d-'Or FC vs Fomboni FC
Fri 23 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Kampala Capital City Authority vs African Stars FC
Fri 23 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Al Ahly SC vs Atlabara
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
FC Platinum vs Nyasa Big Bullets
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
ZESCO United vs Green Mamba FC
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 13:30:00 -
Township Rollers vs Young Africans
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Primeiro de Agosto vs KMKM FC
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Al-Merrikh vs JS Kabylie
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Mamelodi Sundowns vs AS Otohô
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Génération Foot vs LPRC Oilers
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Étoile Sportive du Sahel vs Hafia FC
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Zamalek SC vs Dekedaha
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Raja Casablanca vs Brikama United
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Orlando Pirates vs Green Eagles
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Mekelle 70 Enderta vs Cano Sport
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
GOR Mahia vs Aigle Noir
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 14:30:00 -
Vita Club vs UMS de Loum
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 14:30:00 -
TP Elect-Sport vs Cercle Mbéri Sportif
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Enyimba vs Rahimo
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Kano Pillars
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Pamplemousses SC vs Fosa Juniors
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Atlético Petróleos vs Matlama
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
ASC Kara vs Les Buffles du Borgou
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Al-Nasr SCSC vs Tempête Mocaf
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Horoya AC vs Stade Malien
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Nouadhibou vs SO de l-'Armée
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 17:35:00 -
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Rayon Sports
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Simba SC vs UD Songo
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
USM Alger vs AS SONIDEP
Round 2
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Côte d-'Or FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Green Eagles vs Primeiro de Agosto
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Young Africans vs ZESCO United
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
FC Platinum vs UD Songo
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Atlético Petróleos vs Kampala Capital City Authority
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Cano Sport vs Al Ahly SC
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Génération Foot vs Zamalek SC
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 18:30:00 -
JS Kabylie vs Horoya AC
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Fosa Juniors vs TP Mazembe
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 14:30:00 -
TP Elect-Sport vs Espérance de Tunis
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Enyimba vs Al-Hilal Omdurman
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
ASC Kara vs Vita Club
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Nouadhibou vs Wydad Casablanca
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Al-Nasr SCSC vs Raja Casablanca
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 19:45:00 -
USM Alger vs GOR Mahia
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Kampala Capital City Authority vs Atlético Petróleos
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Côte d-'Or FC
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Espérance de Tunis vs TP Elect-Sport
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
UD Songo vs FC Platinum
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
ZESCO United vs Young Africans
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Al Ahly SC vs Cano Sport
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Raja Casablanca vs Al-Nasr SCSC
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
GOR Mahia vs USM Alger
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 13:30:00 -
TP Mazembe vs Fosa Juniors
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 14:30:00 -
Vita Club vs ASC Kara
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Horoya AC vs JS Kabylie
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Étoile Sportive du Sahel vs Asante Kotoko
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Primeiro de Agosto vs Green Eagles
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Enyimba
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Wydad Casablanca vs Nouadhibou
Thu 24 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Zamalek SC vs Génération Foot
Round 3
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
JS Kabylie vs Vita Club
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Étoile Sportive du Sahel vs Al Ahly SC
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs FC Platinum
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
TP Mazembe vs Zamalek SC
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Primeiro de Agosto vs ZESCO United
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
USM Alger vs Wydad Casablanca
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Atlético Petróleos
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Raja Casablanca vs Espérance de Tunis
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vita Club vs Raja Casablanca
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Al Ahly SC vs Al-Hilal Omdurman
Show more events (155 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details