Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
German Regionalliga Nord
/
2019-2020
League
German Regionalliga Nord
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
German Regionalliga Nord
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 26 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Hannoverscher SC
Fri 26 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Wolfsburg II
Fri 26 Jul 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Hannover II vs Drochtersen-Assel
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Heider SV
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Lübeck vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Holstein Kiel II
Sun 28 Jul 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Altona 93
Sun 28 Jul 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs St Pauli II
Round 2
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Heider SV vs Werder Bremen II
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs Lübeck
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hannover II
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs TSV Havelse
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Round 3
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Hannover II vs Altona 93
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Lübeck vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hannoverscher SC
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Holstein Kiel II
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Heider SV
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs St Pauli II
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Wolfsburg II
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs SSV Jeddeloh
Wed 07 Aug 2019 - 16:45:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Oldenburg
Wed 07 Aug 2019 - 16:45:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Round 4
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Hamburg II
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs TSV Havelse
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Werder Bremen II
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Hannover II
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Oldenburg
Wed 14 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Heider SV vs Lübeck
Wed 14 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs Drochtersen-Assel
Round 5
Fri 16 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Fri 16 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Wolfsburg II
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Hannoverscher SC
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Heider SV vs Hannover II
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Lübeck vs St Pauli II
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Altona 93
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Holstein Kiel II
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Round 6
Thu 22 Aug 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Oldenburg
Fri 23 Aug 2019 - 16:15:00 -
Heider SV vs Drochtersen-Assel
Fri 23 Aug 2019 - 16:15:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Hamburg II
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Hannover II
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs TSV Havelse
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Werder Bremen II
Round 7
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Oldenburg
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Heider SV
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs St Pauli II
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Hannover II vs Holstein Kiel II
Wed 28 Aug 2019 - 17:19:00 -
Lübeck vs Wolfsburg II
Round 8
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Heider SV vs Altona 93
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Werder Bremen II
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Drochtersen-Assel
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 12:30:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Hannover II
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs TSV Havelse
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Hamburg II
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Lübeck
Round 9
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Lübeck vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Oldenburg
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Holstein Kiel II
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs Wolfsburg II
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Hamburg II
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs St Pauli II
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Heider SV
Wed 11 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Hannoverscher SC
Round 10
Fri 13 Sep 2019 - 15:30:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Hannover II
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Werder Bremen II
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Heider SV vs TSV Havelse
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Lübeck
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Altona 93
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Drochtersen-Assel
Round 11
Fri 20 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Werder Bremen II
Fri 20 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Hannover II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Heider SV vs St Pauli II
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hannoverscher SC
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Hamburg II
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Holstein Kiel II
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs Wolfsburg II
Mon 23 Sep 2019 - 18:15:00 -
Lübeck vs Oldenburg
Wed 25 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Hannover II vs Hannoverscher SC
Round 12
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Drochtersen-Assel
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Lübeck
Show more events (306 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details