16 Jul | r01 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | Radomlje |
17 Jul | r01 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 0 | Koper |
17 Jul | r01 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 3 | Tabor Sežan |
18 Jul | r01 | Celje | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor |
23 Jul | r02 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | Celje |
24 Jul | r02 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
24 Jul | r02 | Koper | 3 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
25 Jul | r02 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
25 Jul | r02 | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
30 Jul | r03 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Radomlje |
31 Jul | r03 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
31 Jul | r03 | Celje | 1 - 3 | Koper |
01 Aug | r03 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
01 Aug | r03 | Olimpija Lju | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor |
06 Aug | r04 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | Celje |
07 Aug | r04 | Radomlje | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor |
08 Aug | r04 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
08 Aug | r04 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
13 Aug | r05 | Celje | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
14 Aug | r05 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | NK Bravo |
14 Aug | r05 | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
15 Aug | r05 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 3 | Koper |
20 Aug | r06 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | Domzale |
21 Aug | r06 | Radomlje | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
21 Aug | r06 | Koper | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor |
22 Aug | r06 | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
22 Aug | r06 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | Celje |
25 Aug | r01 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
27 Aug | r07 | Celje | 2 - 0 | Radomlje |
28 Aug | r07 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | Koper |
28 Aug | r07 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
29 Aug | r07 | Domzale | 4 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
29 Aug | r07 | Olimpija Lju | 3 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
03 Sep | r05 | NŠ Mura | 4 - 2 | Radomlje |
11 Sep | r08 | Celje | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
11 Sep | r08 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
12 Sep | r08 | NK Bravo | 0 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
12 Sep | r08 | Radomlje | 1 - 4 | Koper |
12 Sep | r08 | NK Aluminij | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor |
18 Sep | r09 | Domzale | 2 - 0 | Radomlje |
18 Sep | r09 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | Celje |
19 Sep | r09 | Tabor Sežan | 4 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
19 Sep | r09 | Koper | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo |
19 Sep | r09 | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
22 Sep | r10 | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | NK Bravo |
22 Sep | r10 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
23 Sep | r10 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
23 Sep | r10 | Koper | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij |
23 Sep | r10 | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Celje |
25 Sep | r11 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 3 | Radomlje |
26 Sep | r11 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo |
26 Sep | r11 | Domzale | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor |
26 Sep | r11 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 0 | Koper |
27 Sep | r11 | Celje | 2 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
29 Sep | r04 | Koper | 4 - 2 | Domzale |
01 Oct | r12 | Radomlje | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
02 Oct | r12 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 0 | Domzale |
02 Oct | r12 | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
03 Oct | r12 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
03 Oct | r12 | Koper | 2 - 2 | Celje |
16 Oct | r13 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
16 Oct | r13 | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | Radomlje |
17 Oct | r13 | Domzale | 2 - 3 | Koper |
17 Oct | r13 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
18 Oct | r13 | Celje | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo |
23 Oct | r14 | NK Bravo | 0 - 1 | Domzale |
23 Oct | r14 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | Celje |
23 Oct | r14 | Koper | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
24 Oct | r14 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor |
24 Oct | r14 | Radomlje | 2 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
30 Oct | r15 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | Radomlje |
30 Oct | r15 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
31 Oct | r15 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
31 Oct | r15 | Celje | 1 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
01 Nov | r15 | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Koper |
05 Nov | r16 | Radomlje | 3 - 2 | Celje |
06 Nov | r16 | NK Bravo | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor |
06 Nov | r16 | Koper | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
07 Nov | r16 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
07 Nov | r16 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
21 Nov | r17 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 2 | NK Bravo |
21 Nov | r17 | NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
21 Nov | r17 | Koper | 3 - 2 | Radomlje |
22 Nov | r17 | Domzale | 1 - 0 | Celje |
27 Nov | r18 | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Domzale |
27 Nov | r18 | NK Aluminij | 3 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
28 Nov | r18 | NK Bravo | 1 - 2 | Koper |
28 Nov | r18 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor |
04 Dec | r19 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | Koper |
04 Dec | r19 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
04 Dec | r19 | Celje | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor |
07 Dec | r19 | NK Bravo | 0 - 3 | Radomlje |
08 Dec | r18 | Celje | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
11 Dec | r20 | Tabor Sežan | 2 - 1 | Celje |
11 Dec | r20 | Radomlje | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
11 Dec | r20 | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | Domzale |
12 Dec | r20 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
12 Dec | r20 | Koper | 2 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
09 Feb | r17 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
12 Feb | r21 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |