22 Feb | r21 | Celje | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
22 Feb | r21 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
22 Feb | r21 | Triglav Kran | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenj |
23 Feb | r21 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
23 Feb | r21 | Domzale | 1 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
25 Feb | r22 | Olimpija Lju | 0 - 2 | Triglav Kran |
25 Feb | r22 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenj |
26 Feb | r22 | Tabor Sežan | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
26 Feb | r22 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor |
26 Feb | r22 | Celje | 2 - 2 | NK Bravo |
29 Feb | r23 | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
29 Feb | r23 | Rudar Velenj | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
29 Feb | r23 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
01 Mar | r23 | Triglav Kran | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
01 Mar | r23 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | Celje |
03 Mar | r24 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
04 Mar | r24 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
04 Mar | r24 | Celje | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor |
04 Mar | r24 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenj |
05 Mar | r24 | Tabor Sežan | 2 - 1 | Triglav Kran |
07 Mar | r25 | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | NK Bravo |
07 Mar | r25 | Domzale | 0 - 3 | NK Aluminij |
08 Mar | r25 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
08 Mar | r25 | Triglav Kran | 0 - 5 | Celje |
08 Mar | r25 | Rudar Velenj | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
05 Jun | r26 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 3 | NŠ Mura |
05 Jun | r26 | Celje | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenj |
06 Jun | r26 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Lju |
07 Jun | r26 | NK Bravo | 1 - 0 | Triglav Kran |
07 Jun | r26 | Domzale | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor |
12 Jun | r27 | Triglav Kran | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
12 Jun | r27 | Rudar Velenj | 1 - 3 | NK Bravo |
13 Jun | r27 | Olimpija Lju | 0 - 1 | Celje |
13 Jun | r27 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
14 Jun | r27 | NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
16 Jun | r28 | NŠ Mura | - | Celje |
17 Jun | r28 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
17 Jun | r28 | Rudar Velenj | 2 - 3 | Domzale |
17 Jun | r28 | Olimpija Lju | 0 - 4 | NK Bravo |
18 Jun | r28 | Triglav Kran | 1 - 3 | NK Maribor |
20 Jun | r29 | NK Bravo | 1 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
20 Jun | r29 | Celje | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
21 Jun | r29 | Triglav Kran | 1 - 4 | NK Aluminij |
21 Jun | r29 | Domzale | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
21 Jun | r29 | NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenj |
26 Jun | r30 | Rudar Velenj | 0 - 1 | Triglav Kran |
27 Jun | r30 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 0 | NK Bravo |
27 Jun | r30 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Celje |
28 Jun | r30 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 1 | Domzale |
28 Jun | r30 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor |
03 Jul | r31 | NK Bravo | 1 - 2 | Celje |
03 Jul | r31 | Domzale | 2 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
04 Jul | r31 | Rudar Velenj | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij |
05 Jul | r31 | Triglav Kran | 3 - 7 | Olimpija Lju |
05 Jul | r31 | NK Maribor | 2 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
07 Jul | r32 | Celje | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
08 Jul | r32 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | NK Bravo |
08 Jul | r32 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 0 | Triglav Kran |
09 Jul | r32 | Tabor Sežan | 4 - 1 | NK Maribor |
09 Jul | r32 | Olimpija Lju | 5 - 0 | Rudar Velenj |
11 Jul | r33 | Domzale | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo |
12 Jul | r33 | Triglav Kran | 1 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
12 Jul | r33 | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | Celje |
12 Jul | r33 | Olimpija Lju | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
13 Jul | r33 | Rudar Velenj | 0 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
15 Jul | r34 | NK Bravo | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor |
15 Jul | r34 | Celje | 2 - 2 | Triglav Kran |
16 Jul | r34 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenj |
16 Jul | r34 | NK Aluminij | 2 - 5 | Domzale |
16 Jul | r34 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
19 Jul | r35 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
19 Jul | r35 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
19 Jul | r35 | Rudar Velenj | 0 - 2 | Celje |
19 Jul | r35 | Triglav Kran | 1 - 4 | NK Bravo |
19 Jul | r35 | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
22 Jul | r36 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 4 | NK Maribor |
22 Jul | r36 | Domzale | 2 - 1 | Triglav Kran |
22 Jul | r36 | NK Bravo | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenj |
22 Jul | r36 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
22 Jul | r36 | Celje | 2 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
26 Jul | Playoff | Gorica | 1 - 1 | Triglav Kran |
30 Jul | Playoff | Triglav Kran | 0 - 5 | Gorica |