15 Jul | r01 | FC Hermannst | 3 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
15 Jul | r01 | Universitate | 2 - 2 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
16 Jul | r01 | Arges Pitest | 2 - 0 | Uta Arad |
16 Jul | r01 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucure |
17 Jul | r01 | Farul Consta | 2 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
17 Jul | r01 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | Universitate |
18 Jul | r01 | FC Botoșani | 3 - 2 | Chindia Târ |
18 Jul | r01 | Petrolul | 0 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
22 Jul | r02 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Farul Consta |
23 Jul | r02 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
24 Jul | r02 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 4 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
24 Jul | r02 | FC U Craiova | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
24 Jul | r02 | Universitate | 1 - 1 | Universitate |
24 Jul | r02 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 0 | Steaua Bucur |
25 Jul | r02 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
25 Jul | r02 | Uta Arad | 2 - 0 | Petrolul |
29 Jul | r03 | Arges Pitest | 3 - 1 | Universitate |
29 Jul | r03 | Farul Consta | 0 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
30 Jul | r03 | FC Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Uta Arad |
30 Jul | r03 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 4 - 2 | CS Mioveni |
31 Jul | r03 | Petrolul | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
31 Jul | r03 | Universitate | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
31 Jul | r03 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
01 Aug | r03 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
05 Aug | r04 | Universitate | 0 - 1 | Petrolul |
06 Aug | r04 | CS Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
06 Aug | r04 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
07 Aug | r04 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 0 - 0 | Uta Arad |
07 Aug | r04 | Chindia Târ | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
07 Aug | r04 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 2 | Universitate |
08 Aug | r04 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
08 Aug | r04 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
12 Aug | r05 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 2 | FC U Craiova |
13 Aug | r05 | Uta Arad | 2 - 1 | Universitate |
13 Aug | r05 | Petrolul | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucure |
14 Aug | r05 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
14 Aug | r05 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 0 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
14 Aug | r05 | Steaua Bucur | 3 - 2 | Chindia Târ |
15 Aug | r05 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
15 Aug | r05 | Farul Consta | 0 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
19 Aug | r06 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
19 Aug | r06 | FC U Craiova | 0 - 1 | Petrolul |
20 Aug | r06 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 0 | Uta Arad |
22 Aug | r06 | Universitate | 0 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
22 Aug | r06 | Farul Consta | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
26 Aug | r07 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 0 | Universitate |
26 Aug | r07 | Uta Arad | 2 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
27 Aug | r07 | Petrolul | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
27 Aug | r07 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
28 Aug | r07 | Arges Pitest | 2 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
28 Aug | r07 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 3 | Farul Consta |
28 Aug | r07 | Steaua Bucur | 2 - 2 | FC Hermannst |
29 Aug | r07 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
30 Aug | r08 | CS Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Uta Arad |
30 Aug | r08 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
30 Aug | r08 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
31 Aug | r08 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 3 | Petrolul |
31 Aug | r08 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 4 - 0 | FC Voluntari |
31 Aug | r08 | Farul Consta | 3 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
01 Sep | r08 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
01 Sep | r08 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
02 Sep | r09 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
02 Sep | r09 | Universitate | 1 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
03 Sep | r09 | Uta Arad | 1 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
03 Sep | r09 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
04 Sep | r09 | Petrolul | 2 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
05 Sep | r09 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
05 Sep | r09 | Universitate | 4 - 3 | Farul Consta |
09 Sep | r10 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 2 | Uta Arad |
10 Sep | r10 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 2 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
10 Sep | r10 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 1 | Petrolul |
10 Sep | r10 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucure |
11 Sep | r10 | Farul Consta | 3 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
11 Sep | r10 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 0 | Universitate |
12 Sep | r10 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Universitate |
12 Sep | r10 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
16 Sep | r11 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
16 Sep | r11 | Petrolul | 1 - 3 | Farul Consta |
17 Sep | r11 | Uta Arad | 1 - 2 | FC Hermannst |
17 Sep | r11 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 7 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
17 Sep | r11 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
18 Sep | r11 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
18 Sep | r11 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
19 Sep | r11 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
30 Sep | r12 | Universitate | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
01 Oct | r12 | CS Mioveni | 2 - 2 | FC U Craiova |
01 Oct | r12 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | Petrolul |
02 Oct | r12 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 2 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
02 Oct | r12 | Farul Consta | 2 - 0 | Uta Arad |
02 Oct | r12 | Steaua Bucur | 3 - 2 | Arges Pitest |
03 Oct | r12 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 1 | Universitate |
03 Oct | r12 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
07 Oct | r13 | FC Voluntari | 3 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
07 Oct | r13 | Arges Pitest | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
08 Oct | r13 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
08 Oct | r13 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
09 Oct | r13 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 0 - 1 | Farul Consta |
09 Oct | r13 | Petrolul | 0 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
10 Oct | r13 | FC U Craiova | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
10 Oct | r13 | Uta Arad | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
14 Oct | r14 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 0 | FC Voluntari |
14 Oct | r14 | FC Hermannst | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
15 Oct | r14 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
15 Oct | r14 | Farul Consta | 2 - 0 | Universitate |
15 Oct | r14 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | Petrolul |
16 Oct | r14 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
16 Oct | r14 | Steaua Bucur | 2 - 1 | Uta Arad |
17 Oct | r14 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
21 Oct | r15 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
22 Oct | r15 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 3 | Chindia Târ |
22 Oct | r15 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
23 Oct | r15 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
23 Oct | r15 | Uta Arad | 1 - 2 | Universitate |
23 Oct | r15 | Universitate | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
24 Oct | r15 | Petrolul | 2 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
24 Oct | r15 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
28 Oct | r16 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 2 | FC Botoșani |
28 Oct | r16 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 2 | Farul Consta |
29 Oct | r16 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 1 | Petrolul |
29 Oct | r16 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 0 - 1 | Universitate |
30 Oct | r16 | Uta Arad | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
30 Oct | r16 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
31 Oct | r16 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | FC Hermannst |
31 Oct | r16 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
04 Nov | r17 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
04 Nov | r17 | Farul Consta | 2 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
05 Nov | r17 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 5 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
05 Nov | r17 | Petrolul | 2 - 1 | Uta Arad |
05 Nov | r17 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
06 Nov | r17 | FC Hermannst | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
06 Nov | r17 | Steaua Bucur | 3 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
07 Nov | r17 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 3 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
11 Nov | r18 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 0 | Petrolul |
12 Nov | r18 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
12 Nov | r18 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 2 | Universitate |
13 Nov | r18 | Uta Arad | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
13 Nov | r18 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
13 Nov | r18 | FC U Craiova | 0 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
14 Nov | r18 | Universitate | 1 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
14 Nov | r18 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
29 Nov | r06 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 1 | Universitate |
30 Nov | r06 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 3 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
01 Dec | r06 | FC Botoșani | 2 - 3 | Steaua Bucur |
02 Dec | r19 | Uta Arad | 1 - 4 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
02 Dec | r19 | Petrolul | 2 - 0 | Universitate |
03 Dec | r19 | FC Voluntari | 3 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
03 Dec | r19 | Universitate | 0 - 2 | FC U Craiova |
04 Dec | r19 | Farul Consta | 8 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
04 Dec | r19 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
04 Dec | r19 | Arges Pitest | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
05 Dec | r19 | Steaua Bucur | 5 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
09 Dec | r20 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
10 Dec | r20 | FC Hermannst | 4 - 0 | Farul Consta |
11 Dec | r20 | Universitate | 0 - 0 | Uta Arad |
11 Dec | r20 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
11 Dec | r20 | Chindia Târ | 0 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
12 Dec | r20 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
12 Dec | r20 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Universitate |
14 Dec | r20 | Rapid Bucure | 3 - 1 | Petrolul |
15 Dec | r09 | Steaua Bucur | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
16 Dec | r21 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
17 Dec | r21 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 1 | Universitate |
17 Dec | r21 | Universitate | 3 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
18 Dec | r21 | Arges Pitest | 2 - 2 | CS Mioveni |
18 Dec | r21 | Petrolul | 1 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
18 Dec | r21 | Uta Arad | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
19 Dec | r21 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
20 Dec | r21 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 0 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
20 Jan | r22 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
20 Jan | r22 | Rapid Bucure | 3 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
21 Jan | r22 | CS Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Petrolul |
21 Jan | r22 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
22 Jan | r22 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 1 | Uta Arad |
22 Jan | r22 | FC Hermannst | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
23 Jan | r22 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
23 Jan | r22 | Farul Consta | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
27 Jan | r23 | Universitate | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucure |
28 Jan | r23 | Uta Arad | 1 - 2 | CS Mioveni |
28 Jan | r23 | Petrolul | 1 - 2 | Chindia Târ |
28 Jan | r23 | Universitate | 2 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
29 Jan | r23 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 2 | FC Botoșani |
29 Jan | r23 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 3 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
29 Jan | r23 | Steaua Bucur | 2 - 3 | Farul Consta |
30 Jan | r23 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
03 Feb | r24 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 1 | Uta Arad |
03 Feb | r24 | FC U Craiova | 5 - 0 | Universitate |
04 Feb | r24 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
04 Feb | r24 | Rapid Bucure | 4 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
05 Feb | r24 | CS Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
05 Feb | r24 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
06 Feb | r24 | FC Botoșani | 5 - 0 | Petrolul |
06 Feb | r24 | Farul Consta | 2 - 1 | Universitate |
10 Feb | r25 | Universitate | 2 - 2 | CS Mioveni |
10 Feb | r25 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 2 | FC U Craiova |
11 Feb | r25 | Uta Arad | 3 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
11 Feb | r25 | Universitate | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
12 Feb | r25 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 0 | Farul Consta |
12 Feb | r25 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
13 Feb | r25 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 2 | Chindia Târ |
13 Feb | r25 | Petrolul | 2 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
17 Feb | r26 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 2 | Universitate |
17 Feb | r26 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucure |
18 Feb | r26 | FC Hermannst | 0 - 0 | Uta Arad |
18 Feb | r26 | Farul Consta | 2 - 0 | Petrolul |
19 Feb | r26 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 3 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
19 Feb | r26 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | Universitate |
20 Feb | r26 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
20 Feb | r26 | FC U Craiova | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
24 Feb | r27 | FC U Craiova | 2 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
24 Feb | r27 | Uta Arad | 0 - 1 | Farul Consta |
25 Feb | r27 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
25 Feb | r27 | Universitate | 2 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
25 Feb | r27 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
26 Feb | r27 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
26 Feb | r27 | Arges Pitest | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
27 Feb | r27 | Petrolul | 2 - 5 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
28 Feb | r28 | FC Hermannst | 0 - 1 | Universitate |
28 Feb | r28 | Chindia Târ | 0 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
28 Feb | r28 | Farul Consta | 2 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
01 Mar | r28 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 3 | FC Voluntari |
01 Mar | r28 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
01 Mar | r28 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
02 Mar | r28 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 1 | Uta Arad |
02 Mar | r28 | Steaua Bucur | 4 - 1 | Petrolul |
03 Mar | r29 | Universitate | 2 - 0 | Farul Consta |
04 Mar | r29 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
04 Mar | r29 | Rapid Bucure | 0 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
05 Mar | r29 | CS Mioveni | 2 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
05 Mar | r29 | Petrolul | 0 - 1 | Universitate |
05 Mar | r29 | Uta Arad | 3 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
06 Mar | r29 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
06 Mar | r29 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
10 Mar | r30 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
10 Mar | r30 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | Uta Arad |
11 Mar | r30 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 1 | Petrolul |
11 Mar | r30 | Farul Consta | 2 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
12 Mar | r30 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
12 Mar | r30 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
13 Mar | r30 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
13 Mar | r30 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 4 - 0 | Universitate |
17 Mar | r01 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
17 Mar | r01 | Petrolul | 1 - 0 | Uta Arad |
18 Mar | r01 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
18 Mar | r01 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | Universitate |
19 Mar | r01 | Farul Consta | 2 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
19 Mar | r01 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
20 Mar | r01 | FC U Craiova | 3 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
20 Mar | r01 | Universitate | 2 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
31 Mar | r02 | FC U Craiova | 0 - 1 | Petrolul |
01 Apr | r02 | Uta Arad | 2 - 0 | Universitate |
01 Apr | r02 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
01 Apr | r02 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
02 Apr | r02 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 2 | FC Voluntari |
02 Apr | r02 | Universitate | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
03 Apr | r02 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
03 Apr | r02 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
08 Apr | r03 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 1 | Uta Arad |
08 Apr | r03 | Universitate | 1 - 3 | FC U Craiova |
08 Apr | r03 | Farul Consta | 3 - 2 | Universitate |
09 Apr | r03 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 2 | FC Hermannst |
09 Apr | r03 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
09 Apr | r03 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
10 Apr | r03 | Petrolul | 2 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
10 Apr | r03 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 0 | Rapid Bucure |
14 Apr | r04 | FC U Craiova | 3 - 3 | FC Voluntari |
14 Apr | r04 | Uta Arad | 0 - 2 | FC Botoșani |
15 Apr | r04 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | FC Hermannst |
15 Apr | r04 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
16 Apr | r04 | Petrolul | 0 - 2 | Universitate |
16 Apr | r04 | Universitate | 3 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
17 Apr | r04 | Arges Pitest | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
17 Apr | r04 | Steaua Bucur | 2 - 1 | Farul Consta |
21 Apr | r05 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 2 | Universitate |
22 Apr | r05 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
22 Apr | r05 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
22 Apr | r05 | Farul Consta | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
23 Apr | r05 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 1 | Uta Arad |
23 Apr | r05 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucur |
24 Apr | r05 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
24 Apr | r05 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 2 | Petrolul |
28 Apr | r06 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
29 Apr | r06 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Arges Pitest |
29 Apr | r06 | Petrolul | 1 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
29 Apr | r06 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
30 Apr | r06 | Universitate | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
01 May | r06 | Universitate | 2 - 3 | FC Voluntari |
01 May | r06 | Rapid Bucure | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
02 May | r06 | Uta Arad | 1 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
05 May | r07 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
05 May | r07 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 2 | Petrolul |
06 May | r07 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 0 | Universitate |
06 May | r07 | Farul Consta | 7 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
07 May | r07 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 1 | Universitate |
08 May | r07 | FC Hermannst | 0 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
08 May | r07 | Arges Pitest | 2 - 2 | Uta Arad |
08 May | r07 | Steaua Bucur | 3 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
12 May | r08 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
12 May | r08 | Rapid Bucure | 0 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
13 May | r08 | Petrolul | 0 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
13 May | r08 | Universitate | 2 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
13 May | r08 | Universitate | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
14 May | r08 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Uta Arad |
14 May | r08 | FC U Craiova | 2 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
14 May | r08 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
19 May | r09 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 2 | Universitate |
19 May | r09 | Uta Arad | 1 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
19 May | r09 | Arges Pitest | 3 - 0 | Petrolul |
19 May | r09 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 2 | FC Voluntari |
20 May | r09 | FC Botoșani | 5 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
20 May | r09 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
21 May | r09 | Farul Consta | 3 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
22 May | r09 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 3 | Universitate |
26 May | r00 | FC U Craiova | 3 - 3 | FC Voluntari |
27 May | r10 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 5 | Rapid Bucure |
28 May | r00 | SCM Gloria B | 0 - 0 | Uta Arad |
28 May | r10 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 2 | Farul Consta |
28 May | r10 | Universitate | 0 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
29 May | r00 | Dinamo Bucur | 6 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
01 Jun | r00 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
03 Jun | r00 | Arges Pitest | 4 - 2 | Dinamo Bucur |
04 Jun | r00 | Uta Arad | 5 - 1 | SCM Gloria B |