05 Feb | r01 | Sportivo Luq | 3 - 1 | Guaireña FC |
05 Feb | r01 | Club Guaran� | 2 - 2 | Club Naciona |
06 Feb | r01 | 12 de Octubr | 2 - 2 | Club River P |
06 Feb | r01 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 3 | Cerro Porte� |
07 Feb | r01 | Club Olimpia | 0 - 1 | Club Liberta |
09 Feb | r02 | Club River P | 1 - 4 | Club Guaran� |
09 Feb | r02 | Club Naciona | 1 - 0 | Sol de Amér |
10 Feb | r02 | Cerro Porte� | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
10 Feb | r02 | 12 de Octubr | 0 - 2 | Club Olimpia |
13 Feb | r03 | Club Guaran� | 2 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
14 Feb | r03 | Sportivo Luq | 0 - 3 | Club Naciona |
14 Feb | r03 | Club Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Guaireña FC |
15 Feb | r03 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 1 | Club River P |
15 Feb | r03 | Club Liberta | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porte� |
19 Feb | r04 | Club River P | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
20 Feb | r04 | 12 de Octubr | 0 - 5 | Sol de Amér |
20 Feb | r04 | Club Guaran� | 0 - 3 | Club Olimpia |
21 Feb | r04 | Cerro Porte� | 2 - 2 | Guaireña FC |
21 Feb | r04 | Club Naciona | 0 - 3 | Club Liberta |
24 Feb | r02 | Guaireña FC | 1 - 0 | Club Liberta |
26 Feb | r05 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 0 | 12 de Octubr |
27 Feb | r05 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 3 | Club Guaran� |
28 Feb | r05 | Club Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porte� |
01 Mar | r05 | Guaireña FC | 1 - 0 | Club Naciona |
01 Mar | r05 | Club Liberta | 2 - 1 | Club River P |
05 Mar | r06 | Club River P | 0 - 1 | Guaireña FC |
05 Mar | r06 | 12 de Octubr | 2 - 1 | Club Liberta |
06 Mar | r06 | Club Naciona | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porte� |
06 Mar | r06 | Sol de Amér | 0 - 2 | Club Olimpia |
07 Mar | r06 | Club Guaran� | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
09 Mar | r07 | Guaireña FC | 0 - 0 | 12 de Octubr |
09 Mar | r07 | Cerro Porte� | 3 - 0 | Club River P |
10 Mar | r07 | Club Olimpia | 1 - 4 | Club Naciona |
10 Mar | r07 | Sportivo Luq | 0 - 0 | Sol de Amér |
13 Mar | r08 | Club River P | 0 - 0 | Club Naciona |
13 Mar | r08 | 12 de Octubr | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porte� |
13 Mar | r08 | Sol de Amér | 0 - 2 | Club Liberta |
14 Mar | r08 | Club Guaran� | 0 - 3 | Guaireña FC |
14 Mar | r08 | Sportivo Luq | 4 - 2 | Club Olimpia |
20 Mar | r09 | Club Naciona | 1 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
21 Mar | r09 | Cerro Porte� | 2 - 1 | Club Guaran� |
21 Mar | r09 | Club Olimpia | 5 - 1 | Club River P |
22 Mar | r09 | Guaireña FC | 2 - 2 | Sol de Amér |
22 Mar | r09 | Club Liberta | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
28 Mar | r07 | Club Liberta | 1 - 1 | Club Guaran� |
01 Apr | r10 | Club River P | 0 - 2 | 12 de Octubr |
02 Apr | r10 | Club Naciona | 2 - 0 | Club Guaran� |
03 Apr | r10 | Guaireña FC | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
04 Apr | r10 | Club Liberta | 0 - 1 | Club Olimpia |
04 Apr | r10 | Cerro Porte� | 1 - 0 | Sol de Amér |
10 Apr | r11 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 2 | Club Naciona |
11 Apr | r11 | Club Olimpia | 2 - 2 | 12 de Octubr |
11 Apr | r11 | Sportivo Luq | 3 - 3 | Cerro Porte� |
12 Apr | r11 | Club Liberta | 2 - 1 | Guaireña FC |
12 Apr | r11 | Club Guaran� | 2 - 0 | Club River P |
17 Apr | r12 | 12 de Octubr | 1 - 1 | Club Guaran� |
17 Apr | r12 | Club Naciona | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
17 Apr | r12 | Guaireña FC | 1 - 2 | Club Olimpia |
18 Apr | r12 | Club River P | 0 - 2 | Sol de Amér |
18 Apr | r12 | Cerro Porte� | 0 - 3 | Club Liberta |
23 Apr | r13 | Sol de Amér | 0 - 3 | 12 de Octubr |
25 Apr | r13 | Club Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Club Guaran� |
25 Apr | r13 | Guaireña FC | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porte� |
26 Apr | r13 | Club Liberta | 1 - 1 | Club Naciona |
26 Apr | r13 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 2 | Club River P |
01 May | r14 | 12 de Octubr | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
01 May | r14 | Club Naciona | 1 - 3 | Guaireña FC |
02 May | r14 | Cerro Porte� | 2 - 0 | Club Olimpia |
02 May | r14 | Club Guaran� | 2 - 0 | Sol de Amér |
03 May | r14 | Club River P | 1 - 3 | Club Liberta |
08 May | r15 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 2 | Club Guaran� |
09 May | r15 | Cerro Porte� | 2 - 2 | Club Naciona |
09 May | r15 | Club Olimpia | 3 - 3 | Sol de Amér |
09 May | r15 | Club Liberta | 3 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
10 May | r15 | Guaireña FC | 0 - 0 | Club River P |
15 May | r16 | Sol de Amér | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Luq |
16 May | r16 | 12 de Octubr | 1 - 1 | Guaireña FC |
16 May | r16 | Club River P | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porte� |
17 May | r16 | Club Guaran� | 1 - 6 | Club Liberta |
18 May | r16 | Club Naciona | 2 - 1 | Club Olimpia |
21 May | r17 | Guaireña FC | 0 - 0 | Club Guaran� |
22 May | r17 | Club Liberta | 1 - 2 | Sol de Amér |
23 May | r17 | Cerro Porte� | 0 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
23 May | r17 | Club Olimpia | 4 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
24 May | r17 | Club Naciona | 0 - 1 | Club River P |
28 May | r18 | Sol de Amér | 0 - 0 | Guaireña FC |
29 May | r18 | Club Guaran� | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porte� |
29 May | r18 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 3 | Club Liberta |
30 May | r18 | Club River P | 1 - 2 | Club Olimpia |
31 May | r18 | 12 de Octubr | 2 - 2 | Club Naciona |