Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Ecuadorian Serie A
/
2020
League
Ecuadorian Serie A
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Ecuadorian Serie A
Season
2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 11
Fri 14 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa SC
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 01:00:00 -
Deportivo Cuenca vs LDU Quito
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00 -
SD Aucas vs Delfin SC
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Orense SC vs Emelec
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
CSD Macará vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
El Nacional vs LDU Portoviejo
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 20:15:00 -
Guayaquil City FC vs CD Olmedo
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 22:45:00 -
Barcelona SC vs Técnico Universitario
Round 12
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 00:15:00 -
LDU Portoviejo vs Deportivo Cuenca
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CD Olmedo vs CSD Macará
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Delfin SC vs Barcelona SC
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 22:45:00 -
LDU Quito vs Independiente del Valle
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 01:00:00 -
Universidad Católica del Ecuador vs Orense SC
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Mushuc Runa SC vs El Nacional
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Emelec vs Guayaquil City FC
Tue 25 Feb 2020 - 00:15:00 -
Técnico Universitario vs SD Aucas
Round 3
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 21:30:00 -
Delfin SC vs Técnico Universitario
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
El Nacional vs LDU Quito
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Orense SC vs Guayaquil City FC
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Barcelona SC vs LDU Portoviejo
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Independiente del Valle vs CD Olmedo
Round 13
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 20:00:00 -
SD Aucas vs Mushuc Runa SC
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 22:30:00 -
CSD Macará vs Emelec
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 00:15:00 -
Deportivo Cuenca vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Round 14
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 00:15:00 -
Técnico Universitario vs Mushuc Runa SC
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 17:15:00 -
LDU Portoviejo vs Delfin SC
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Independiente del Valle vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CD Olmedo vs Orense SC
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Guayaquil City FC vs CSD Macará
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Emelec vs SD Aucas
Tue 10 Mar 2020 - 00:15:00 -
El Nacional vs Deportivo Cuenca
Round 15
Sat 14 Mar 2020 - 00:15:00 -
Técnico Universitario vs LDU Portoviejo
Sat 14 Mar 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Mushuc Runa SC vs CSD Macará
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City FC
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 00:15:00 -
Barcelona SC vs Orense SC
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
El Nacional vs Independiente del Valle
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 23:15:00 -
Delfin SC vs Emelec
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
CD Olmedo vs LDU Quito
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 23:15:00 -
Universidad Católica del Ecuador vs SD Aucas
Round 16
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Independiente del Valle vs CSD Macará
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Orense SC vs LDU Portoviejo
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona SC
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 00:15:00 -
Guayaquil City FC vs Delfin SC
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Técnico Universitario vs CD Olmedo
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 19:45:00 -
SD Aucas vs El Nacional
Thu 20 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
LDU Quito vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Thu 20 Aug 2020 - 00:15:00 -
Emelec vs Mushuc Runa SC
Round 17
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Delfin SC vs Orense SC
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 00:15:00 -
CSD Macará vs Deportivo Cuenca
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Técnico Universitario vs Independiente del Valle
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 21:15:00 -
LDU Portoviejo vs Guayaquil City FC
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 23:30:00 -
SD Aucas vs LDU Quito
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 18:15:00 -
CD Olmedo vs Mushuc Runa SC
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Universidad Católica del Ecuador vs El Nacional
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Barcelona SC vs Emelec
Round 18
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Deportivo Cuenca vs Orense SC
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 19:30:00 -
CSD Macará vs Técnico Universitario
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 21:45:00 -
Independiente del Valle vs SD Aucas
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
LDU Quito vs Delfin SC
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Mushuc Runa SC vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 19:30:00 -
El Nacional vs CD Olmedo
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 21:45:00 -
Emelec vs LDU Portoviejo
Thu 27 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Guayaquil City FC vs Barcelona SC
Round 19
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
SD Aucas vs CSD Macará
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Mushuc Runa SC vs Deportivo Cuenca
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 20:15:00 -
Orense SC vs LDU Quito
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 22:30:00 -
Barcelona SC vs CD Olmedo
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 00:45:00 -
Técnico Universitario vs Emelec
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 18:15:00 -
Universidad Católica del Ecuador vs LDU Portoviejo
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Delfin SC vs El Nacional
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 22:45:00 -
Independiente del Valle vs Guayaquil City FC
Round 110
Tue 01 Sep 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Deportivo Cuenca vs Técnico Universitario
Tue 01 Sep 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Orense SC vs Mushuc Runa SC
Tue 01 Sep 2020 - 21:45:00 -
LDU Quito vs CSD Macará
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Barcelona SC vs SD Aucas
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 17:15:00 -
CD Olmedo vs Delfin SC
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Guayaquil City FC vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 21:45:00 -
LDU Portoviejo vs Independiente del Valle
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
El Nacional vs Emelec
Round 111
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Mushuc Runa SC vs Barcelona SC
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Universidad Católica del Ecuador vs CD Olmedo
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 21:30:00 -
LDU Portoviejo vs LDU Quito
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
CSD Macará vs El Nacional
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 18:15:00 -
Delfin SC vs Deportivo Cuenca
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 20:30:00 -
SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City FC
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Emelec vs Independiente del Valle
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Técnico Universitario vs Orense SC
Round 113
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 21:30:00 -
Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente del Valle
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
CSD Macará vs Barcelona SC
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Mushuc Runa SC vs LDU Portoviejo
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
LDU Quito vs Guayaquil City FC
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
El Nacional vs Técnico Universitario
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 23:30:00 -
CD Olmedo vs Emelec
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 18:15:00 -
SD Aucas vs Deportivo Cuenca
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Independiente del Valle vs Delfin SC
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Barcelona SC vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Orense SC vs CSD Macará
Round 113
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
LDU Portoviejo vs CD Olmedo
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Orense SC vs SD Aucas
Show more events (243 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details