Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Serbian Super Liga
/
2020-2021
League
Serbian Super Liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Serbian Super Liga
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Vojvodina
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Partizan Belgrade
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Novi Pazar
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Metalac GM
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Bačka Palanka
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Rad
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Cukaricki vs Inđija
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Voždovac vs Radnik Surdulica
Round 2
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Partizan Belgrade
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Inđija vs Voždovac
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Mladost Lučani
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Napredak Kruševac
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Rad vs TSC Bačka Topola
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Proleter Novi Sad
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Spartak Subotica
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Mačva Šabac
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Radnički Niš
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Cukaricki
Round 3
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Crvena Zvezda
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Novi Pazar
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Metalac GM
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Inđija
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Radnik Surdulica
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Bačka Palanka
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Cukaricki vs Rad
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Voždovac vs Vojvodina
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Javor Ivanjica
Round 4
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Inđija vs Napredak Kruševac
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Partizan Belgrade
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Cukaricki
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Mačva Šabac
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Mladost Lučani
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Rad vs Voždovac
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Proleter Novi Sad
Round 5
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Metalac GM
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Radnički Niš
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Bačka Palanka
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Radnik Surdulica
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Inđija
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Vojvodina
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Novi Pazar
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Rad
Round 6
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Inđija vs Javor Ivanjica
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Cukaricki
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Inđija vs Javor Ivanjica
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Cukaricki
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Rad vs Napredak Kruševac
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Radnik Surdulica
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Mladost Lučani
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Voždovac
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Vojvodina vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Spartak Subotica
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Vojvodina vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Spartak Subotica
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs TSC Bačka Topola
Round 7
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Crvena Zvezda
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Radnički Niš
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Novi Pazar
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Metalac GM
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Inđija
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Rad
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Mačva Šabac
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Bačka Palanka
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Vojvodina
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Round 8
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Radnik Surdulica
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Napredak Kruševac
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Mladost Lučani
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Cukaricki
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Rad vs Javor Ivanjica
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Inđija
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Voždovac
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs TSC Bačka Topola
Round 9
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Radnički Niš
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Rad
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Crvena Zvezda
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Novi Pazar
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Metalac GM
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Inđija vs Vojvodina
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Bačka Palanka
Round 10
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Mladost Lučani
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Vojvodina
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Cukaricki
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Voždovac
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Radnik Surdulica
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Rad vs Inđija
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Napredak Kruševac
Round 11
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Proleter Novi Sad
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Novi Pazar
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Bačka Palanka
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Rad
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Inđija vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Radnički Niš
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Metalac GM
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Crvena Zvezda
Round 12
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Inđija
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Vojvodina
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Rad
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Voždovac
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Napredak Kruševac
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Javor Ivanjica
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Radnik Surdulica
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Partizan Belgrade
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Mladost Lučani
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Cukaricki
Round 13
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Bačka Palanka
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Metalac GM
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Voždovac vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Novi Pazar
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Rad vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Mačva Šabac
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Spartak Subotica
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Radnički Niš
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Crvena Zvezda
Round 14
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Vojvodina
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Rad
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Napredak Kruševac
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Radnik Surdulica
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Mladost Lučani
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Voždovac
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Inđija
Round 15
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Cukaricki
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Spartak Subotica
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Radnički Niš
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Novi Pazar
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Bačka Palanka
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vojvodina vs Crvena Zvezda
Round 16
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Inđija
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Bačka Palanka
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Napredak Kruševac
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Mladost Lučani
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Rad
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Vojvodina
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Radnik Surdulica
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Javor Ivanjica
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Rad vs Metalac GM
Round 17
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Voždovac
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Spartak Subotica
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Novi Pazar
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Crvena Zvezda
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Rad vs Radnički Niš
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Metalac GM
Round 18
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Inđija
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Radnik Surdulica
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Napredak Kruševac
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Rad
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Metalac GM
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Vojvodina
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Bačka Palanka
Round 19
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Mladost Lučani
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Radnički Niš
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Mačva Šabac
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Rad vs Spartak Subotica
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Cukaricki
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Voždovac
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Novi Pazar
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Crvena Zvezda
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs TSC Bačka Topola
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs TSC Bačka Topola
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs TSC Bačka Topola
Round 20
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vojvodina vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Cukaricki
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Radnički Niš
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Voždovac
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Napredak Kruševac
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Crvena Zvezda
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Mačva Šabac
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rad vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Mladost Lučani
Round 21
Fri 12 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Javor Ivanjica
Fri 12 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Rad
Fri 12 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Bačka Palanka
Fri 12 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Fri 12 Feb 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Novi Pazar
Fri 12 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Cukaricki vs Vojvodina
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Voždovac vs Inđija
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Radnik Surdulica
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Metalac GM
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Crvena Zvezda
Round 22
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs TSC Bačka Topola
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Rad vs Cukaricki
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Mladost Lučani
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Partizan Belgrade
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Proleter Novi Sad
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Radnički Niš
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Napredak Kruševac
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Voždovac
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Spartak Subotica
Round 23
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Vojvodina
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Inđija
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnik Surdulica
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Metalac GM
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Crvena Zvezda
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Novi Pazar
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Rad
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Bačka Palanka
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Radnički Niš
Round 24
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Partizan Belgrade
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Vojvodina vs Napredak Kruševac
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Cukaricki
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Metalac GM vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Voždovac
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Rad vs Mladost Lučani
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Proleter Novi Sad
Round 25
Tue 02 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Vojvodina
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Rad
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Novi Pazar
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Bačka Palanka
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Metalac GM
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Inđija
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnički Niš
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 15:05:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Crvena Zvezda
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Mačva Šabac
Round 26
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Radnik Surdulica
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Spartak Subotica
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Voždovac
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Javor Ivanjica
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Rad vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 18:15:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Cukaricki
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Mladost Lučani
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Napredak Kruševac
Thu 11 Mar 2021 - 18:10:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Mačva Šabac
Round 27
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Radnički Niš
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Rad
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Inđija vs Novi Pazar
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Bačka Palanka
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Metalac GM
Mon 15 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Vojvodina
Mon 15 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Mačva Šabac
Mon 15 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Spartak Subotica
Mon 15 Mar 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
Mon 15 Mar 2021 - 17:10:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Round 28
Fri 19 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Napredak Kruševac
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Voždovac
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Partizan Belgrade
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lučani
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Cukaricki
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rad vs Radnik Surdulica
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Inđija
Round 29
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Novi Pazar
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Mačva Šabac
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Radnički Niš
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Proleter Novi Sad
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Cukaricki vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 12:55:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Bačka Palanka
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 12:55:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 12:55:00 -
Inđija vs Rad
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Crvena Zvezda
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Metalac GM
Round 30
Tue 06 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Mladost Lučani
Tue 06 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Voždovac
Tue 06 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Cukaricki
Tue 06 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs TSC Bačka Topola
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Napredak Kruševac
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Radnik Surdulica
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Rad vs Vojvodina
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Partizan Belgrade
Thu 08 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Inđija
Thu 08 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Javor Ivanjica
Round 31
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Crvena Zvezda
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnički Niš
Mon 12 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Inđija vs Bačka Palanka
Mon 12 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Metalac GM
Mon 12 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Mon 12 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Rad vs Novi Pazar
Mon 12 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Mačva Šabac
Round 32
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Vojvodina
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Partizan Belgrade
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Radnik Surdulica
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Cukaricki
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Inđija
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Rad
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Napredak Kruševac
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Mladost Lučani
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Voždovac
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Javor Ivanjica
Round 33
Fri 23 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Novi Pazar
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Cukaricki
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Rad vs Bačka Palanka
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs TSC Bačka Topola
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Vojvodina vs Metalac GM
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Radnički Niš
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Inđija vs Crvena Zvezda
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Spartak Subotica
Round 34
Wed 28 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Mladost Lučani
Wed 28 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Voždovac
Wed 28 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Thu 29 Apr 2021 - 12:45:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Napredak Kruševac
Thu 29 Apr 2021 - 12:45:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Javor Ivanjica
Thu 29 Apr 2021 - 12:45:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Radnik Surdulica
Thu 29 Apr 2021 - 12:45:00 -
Metalac GM vs Rad
Thu 29 Apr 2021 - 12:45:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Inđija
Thu 29 Apr 2021 - 14:55:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Partizan Belgrade
Thu 29 Apr 2021 - 16:55:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina
Round 35
Tue 04 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Novi Pazar
Tue 04 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Subotica
Tue 04 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Cukaricki
Tue 04 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Proleter Novi Sad
Tue 04 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Voždovac
Wed 05 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Radnički Niš
Wed 05 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Metalac GM
Wed 05 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Inđija vs Mačva Šabac
Wed 05 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs TSC Bačka Topola
Wed 05 May 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Rad vs Crvena Zvezda
Round 36
Sat 08 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Napredak Kruševac
Sat 08 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Mladost Lučani
Sat 08 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnik Surdulica
Sun 09 May 2021 - 12:30:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Javor Ivanjica
Sun 09 May 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Inđija
Sun 09 May 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Rad
Sun 09 May 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Vojvodina
Sun 09 May 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Metalac GM vs Bačka Palanka
Sun 09 May 2021 - 14:40:00 -
Cukaricki vs Partizan Belgrade
Sun 09 May 2021 - 16:45:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Round 37
Fri 14 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Spartak Subotica
Fri 14 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs TSC Bačka Topola
Fri 14 May 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
Sat 15 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Rad vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 15 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Radnički Niš
Sat 15 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Metalac GM vs Novi Pazar
Sat 15 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Inđija vs Proleter Novi Sad
Sat 15 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Cukaricki
Sat 15 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Mladost Lučani
Sat 15 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Voždovac
Round 38
Tue 18 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Radnik Surdulica
Tue 18 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Inđija
Tue 18 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Tue 18 May 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Partizan Belgrade
Wed 19 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Metalac GM
Wed 19 May 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Voždovac vs Javor Ivanjica
Wed 19 May 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Napredak Kruševac
Wed 19 May 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Proleter Novi Sad vs Vojvodina
Wed 19 May 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Bačka Palanka
Wed 19 May 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Rad
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details