Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Romanian Liga II
/
2022-2023
League
Romanian Liga II
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Romanian Liga II
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Thu 04 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Csikszereda
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs Slatina
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Unirea Constanța
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Metaloglobus
Round 2
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Csikszereda vs Concordia
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Unirea Dej
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs ACS Sirineasa
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Metaloglobus vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Minaur Baia Mare
Mon 15 Aug 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Slatina vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tue 16 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Otelul Galati
Round 3
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Metaloglobus
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Slatina
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 15:45:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Unirea Constanța
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Csikszereda
Round 4
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Otelul Galati
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Slatina vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Concordia
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Unirea Dej
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs ACS Sirineasa
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Round 5
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Csikszereda
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs Slatina
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Metaloglobus
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Otelul Galati vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Dumbrăviţa
Round 6
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Otelul Galati
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Metaloglobus
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Slatina vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Concordia
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Unirea Dej
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs ACS Sirineasa
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Csikszereda vs Minaur Baia Mare
Round 7
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Slatina
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Politehnica Iași
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Csikszereda
Round 8
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Unirea Dej
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Slatina
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Metaloglobus
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Concordia
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs ACS Sirineasa
Mon 03 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Unirea Slobozia
Round 9
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Slatina vs Csikszereda
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Otelul Galati
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Unirea Constanța
Round 10
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Csikszereda
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Slatina
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Metaloglobus
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Unirea Dej
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 08:45:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 15:15:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Concordia
Round 11
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Slatina vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs ACS Sirineasa
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Progresul Spartac
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Otelul Galati
Round 12
Thu 27 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Slatina
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Csikszereda
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Metaloglobus
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Concordia
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Dumbrăviţa
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Round 13
Thu 03 Nov 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Concordia vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Slatina vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Otelul Galati
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs ACS Sirineasa
Mon 07 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Unirea Dej
Round 14
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Concordia vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Csikszereda
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Slatina
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Metaloglobus
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Politehnica Iași
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dumbrăviţa
Tue 15 Nov 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Minaur Baia Mare
Round 15
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 18:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Concordia
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs ACS Sirineasa
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Slatina vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Unirea Dej
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Otelul Galati
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Round 16
Thu 01 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Concordia vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 09:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Csikszereda
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Slatina
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Metaloglobus
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 09:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 11:15:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 17
Thu 23 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Unirea Dej
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs ACS Sirineasa
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Slatina vs Otelul Galati
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs Concordia
Mon 27 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Unirea Constanța
Round 18
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Csikszereda
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Slatina
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Concordia vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Metaloglobus
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Politehnica Iași
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Minaur Baia Mare
Tue 07 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Unirea Slobozia
Round 19
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Concordia
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Slatina vs Unirea Dej
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs ACS Sirineasa
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Otelul Galati
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Progresul Spartac
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Thu 16 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Unirea Dej
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Slatina
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Concordia
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs ACS Sirineasa
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Politehnica Iași
Round 2
Thu 30 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Slatina vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Csikszereda
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 3
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Otelul Galati
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Slatina
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Metaloglobus
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs ACS Sirineasa
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 09:30:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Unirea Dej
Tue 11 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Politehnica Iași
Round 4
Thu 13 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs Csikszereda
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Unirea Slobozia
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Unirea Constanța
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Ripensia Timisoara
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Concordia
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 11:15:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Unirea Dej
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 5
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Otelul Galati
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Slatina vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Metaloglobus
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Slobozia vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs ACS Sirineasa
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 09:30:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tue 25 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Politehnica Iași
Round 6
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Minaur Baia Mare vs 1599 Șelimbăr
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Slatina
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Unirea Constanța vs Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Concordia
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Mon 01 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Tue 02 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Otelul Galati
Round 7
Sat 06 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Metaloglobus
Sat 06 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Slatina vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 06 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
1599 Șelimbăr vs Csikszereda
Sat 06 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Progresul Spartac
Sat 06 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Dumbrăviţa vs Brașov Steagul Renaște
Sat 06 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Concordia vs Unirea Constanța
Sat 06 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Unirea Dej
Sun 07 May 2023 - 09:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Politehnica Iași
Sun 07 May 2023 - 11:30:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Otelul Galati
Round 8
Wed 10 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Thu 11 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Unirea Dej vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Thu 11 May 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sat 13 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Metaloglobus vs Progresul Spartac
Round 9
Mon 15 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Politehnica Iași
Mon 15 May 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tue 16 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Otelul Galati
Sat 20 May 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Progresul Spartac vs Metaloglobus
Round 10
Sun 21 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sun 21 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs SCM Gloria Buzău
Sun 21 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Unirea Dej
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details