Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Polish I liga
/
2019-2020
League
Polish I liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Polish I liga
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 21
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs Jastrzębie
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Odra Opole
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 11:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 11:40:00 -
Olimpia Grudziądz vs Stal Mielec
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Wigry Suwałki
Mon 02 Mar 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Radomiak Radom
Round 22
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Bełchatów
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 11:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Tychy 71
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Radomiak Radom
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 11:40:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Nieciecza
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Wigry Suwałki vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Mon 09 Mar 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Warta Poznań
Round 23
Tue 02 Jun 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Tue 02 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chrobry Głogów
Tue 02 Jun 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Bełchatów vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tue 02 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Wigry Suwałki
Tue 02 Jun 2020 - 19:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec
Wed 03 Jun 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Warta Poznań
Wed 03 Jun 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Olimpia Grudziądz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Thu 04 Jun 2020 - 17:10:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Odra Opole
Thu 04 Jun 2020 - 19:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Round 24
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Wigry Suwałki vs Miedz Legnica
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Bełchatów
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Nieciecza
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Radomiak Radom
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Jastrzębie
Round 25
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Nieciecza vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wigry Suwałki
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Odra Opole vs Warta Poznań
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Bełchatów vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Stal Mielec
Round 26
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Jastrzębie
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Odra Opole
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Radomiak Radom
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Nieciecza
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Olimpia Grudziądz vs Miedz Legnica
Thu 18 Jun 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Stomil Olsztyn
Thu 18 Jun 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Wigry Suwałki vs Tychy 71
Round 27
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Odra Opole vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Nieciecza
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs Stal Mielec
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Wigry Suwałki
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round 28
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Warta Poznań
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Olimpia Grudziądz vs Tychy 71
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Radomiak Radom
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Wigry Suwałki vs Bełchatów
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Stomil Olsztyn
Round 29
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Chrobry Głogów
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Stal Mielec
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Miedz Legnica
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Nieciecza
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Wigry Suwałki
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Bełchatów vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Round 30
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Tychy 71
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Odra Opole
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Radomiak Radom
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Olimpia Grudziądz vs Bełchatów
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Nieciecza vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Wigry Suwałki vs Jastrzębie
Round 31
Fri 10 Jul 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Wigry Suwałki
Fri 10 Jul 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Stal Mielec
Fri 10 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Chrobry Głogów
Fri 10 Jul 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Warta Poznań
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 13:10:00 -
Bełchatów vs Nieciecza
Round 32
Tue 14 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Show more events (129 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details