Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Estonian Meistriliiga
/
2020
League
Estonian Meistriliiga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Estonian Meistriliiga
Season
2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Tallinna JK Legion
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Kuressaare
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Round 2
Tue 19 May 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Tue 19 May 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs Nomme Kalju
Tue 19 May 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Wed 20 May 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva
Wed 20 May 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Round 3
Sat 23 May 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs Kuressaare
Sat 23 May 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs
Sun 24 May 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev
Sun 24 May 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs FC Flora Tallin
Sun 24 May 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Round 4
Sat 30 May 2020 - 10:00:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Tallinna Kalev
Sat 30 May 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs Trans Narva
Sat 30 May 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Sun 31 May 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju
Sun 31 May 2020 - 12:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
Round 5
Tue 02 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs
Tue 02 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Kuressaare
Wed 03 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Wed 03 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Wed 03 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Flora Tallin
Round 6
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 10:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Trans Narva
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Kuressaare
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs FC Flora Tallin
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond
Round 7
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme Kalju
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva
Round 8
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs Kuressaare
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Round 9
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Nomme Kalju
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs FC Flora Tallin
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tallinna Kalev
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs
Round 10
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tallinna Kalev
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Trans Narva
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju
Round 11
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs Kuressaare
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Flora Tallin
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond
Round 12
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Trans Narva
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Paide Linnameeskond
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna Kalev
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs
Round 13
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Kuressaare
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs Nomme Kalju
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallin
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Trans Narva
Round 14
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Nomme Kalju
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs
Mon 27 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev
Round 15
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallin
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Paide Linnameeskond
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Kuressaare
Sun 02 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Round 16
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Kuressaare
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Kalev
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Round 17
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallin
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Nomme Kalju
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Tallinna Kalev
Round 18
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Trans Narva
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs Paide Linnameeskond
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Flora Tallin
Round 23
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Kuressaare
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
Round 20
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallin
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Tallinna JK Legion vs Trans Narva
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Kuressaare vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Round 21
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Show more events (147 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details