26 Aug | r01 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 2 | Nea Salamis |
27 Aug | r01 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
28 Aug | r01 | Aris Limasso | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
28 Aug | r01 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC |
29 Aug | r01 | Akritas Chlo | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
29 Aug | r01 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
30 Aug | r01 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
02 Sep | r02 | Aris Limasso | 5 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
02 Sep | r02 | Pafos FC | 4 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
03 Sep | r02 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
03 Sep | r02 | Omonia Nicos | 3 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
04 Sep | r02 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
04 Sep | r02 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
05 Sep | r02 | Nea Salamis | 2 - 1 | Akritas Chlo |
09 Sep | r03 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokop |
09 Sep | r03 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
10 Sep | r03 | Akritas Chlo | 0 - 4 | Pafos FC |
10 Sep | r03 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
11 Sep | r03 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
11 Sep | r03 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
12 Sep | r03 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
15 Sep | r04 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 2 | Karmiotissa |
16 Sep | r04 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokop |
16 Sep | r04 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 1 | Akritas Chlo |
17 Sep | r04 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
18 Sep | r04 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
18 Sep | r04 | Pafos FC | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
18 Sep | r04 | Omonia Nicos | 4 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
01 Oct | r05 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC |
01 Oct | r05 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
01 Oct | r05 | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
02 Oct | r05 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
02 Oct | r05 | Akritas Chlo | 0 - 3 | Aris Limasso |
03 Oct | r05 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
03 Oct | r05 | Enosis Neon | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
07 Oct | r06 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
08 Oct | r06 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
08 Oct | r06 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
09 Oct | r06 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 0 | Akritas Chlo |
09 Oct | r06 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
10 Oct | r06 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
10 Oct | r06 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
14 Oct | r07 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 3 | Pafos FC |
15 Oct | r07 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
16 Oct | r07 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
16 Oct | r07 | Akritas Chlo | 1 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
17 Oct | r07 | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 2 | Olympiakos N |
17 Oct | r07 | Apollon Lima | 0 - 3 | Aris Limasso |
17 Oct | r07 | Omonia Nicos | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis |
21 Oct | r08 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
21 Oct | r08 | Anorthosis F | 3 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
22 Oct | r08 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
22 Oct | r08 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
23 Oct | r08 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 0 | Akritas Chlo |
23 Oct | r08 | Aris Limasso | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
24 Oct | r08 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
28 Oct | r09 | Akritas Chlo | 0 - 3 | AEL Limassol |
29 Oct | r09 | Nea Salamis | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC |
29 Oct | r09 | Enosis Neon | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
30 Oct | r09 | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
30 Oct | r09 | Apollon Lima | 0 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
31 Oct | r09 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 2 | Aris Limasso |
31 Oct | r09 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
04 Nov | r10 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
05 Nov | r10 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamis |
06 Nov | r10 | Olympiakos N | 2 - 2 | Doxa Katokop |
06 Nov | r10 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 3 | Pafos FC |
07 Nov | r10 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
07 Nov | r10 | Akritas Chlo | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
07 Nov | r10 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
10 Nov | r11 | Pafos FC | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
11 Nov | r11 | Omonia Nicos | 4 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
11 Nov | r11 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 3 | Aris Limasso |
12 Nov | r11 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
12 Nov | r11 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 0 | Akritas Chlo |
13 Nov | r11 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
13 Nov | r11 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
25 Nov | r12 | Akritas Chlo | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
26 Nov | r12 | Karmiotissa | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
26 Nov | r12 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | Apollon Lima |
27 Nov | r12 | Apoel Nicosi | 4 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
27 Nov | r12 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
28 Nov | r12 | Aris Limasso | 2 - 2 | Pafos FC |
28 Nov | r12 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 2 | Nea Salamis |
02 Dec | r13 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
02 Dec | r13 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 0 | Akritas Chlo |
03 Dec | r13 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 3 | Apoel Nicosi |
03 Dec | r13 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
04 Dec | r13 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 2 | Aris Limasso |
04 Dec | r13 | Apollon Lima | - | AEL Limassol |
05 Dec | r13 | Omonia Nicos | 4 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
09 Dec | r14 | Pafos FC | 1 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
09 Dec | r14 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
10 Dec | r14 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
10 Dec | r14 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
11 Dec | r14 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | Akritas Chlo |
11 Dec | r14 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | Aris Limasso |
12 Dec | r14 | Nea Salamis | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
15 Dec | r15 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
15 Dec | r15 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |