Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Cypriot First Division
/
2020-2021
League
Cypriot First Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Cypriot First Division
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs Karmiotissa
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Pafos FC vs Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Doxa Katokopias
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Olympiakos Nicosia vs AEL Limassol
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Ermis Aradippou
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs AEK Larnaca
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Round 2
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Pafos FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Olympiakos Nicosia
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Omonia Nicosia vs Karmiotissa
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Apollon Limassol
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Apoel Nicosia
Round 3
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs AEL Limassol
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Pafos FC
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Omonia Nicosia
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs AEK Larnaca
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Olympiakos Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Ermis Aradippou
Round 4
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Olympiakos Nicosia
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Pafos FC vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Apoel Nicosia
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Apollon Limassol
Round 5
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Olympiakos Nicosia vs Pafos FC
Round 6
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs AEK Larnaca
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs Karmiotissa
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Olympiakos Nicosia
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Pafos FC vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Omonia Nicosia vs AEL Limassol
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Apoel Nicosia
Round 7
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopias
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Ermis Aradippou
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Omonia Nicosia
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs Pafos FC
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Olympiakos Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AEL Limassol vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Round 8
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Pafos FC vs Karmiotissa
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs AEK Larnaca
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Apoel Nicosia
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia Nicosia vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Olympiakos Nicosia
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Ermis Aradippou
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Round 9
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Doxa Katokopias
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
AEL Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Olympiakos Nicosia vs Omonia Nicosia
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Ethnikos Achna
Round 10
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Karmiotissa
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Pafos FC vs AEL Limassol
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Apoel Nicosia
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Olympiakos Nicosia vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs AEK Larnaca
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Omonia Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias
Round 11
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs Olympiakos Nicosia
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Omonia Nicosia
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Ethnikos Achna
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Pafos FC
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias
Round 12
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Olympiakos Nicosia vs Karmiotissa
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Apoel Nicosia
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Pafos FC vs Doxa Katokopias
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs AEL Limassol
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs AEK Larnaca
Round 13
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
AEL Limassol vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Olympiakos Nicosia
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Apollon Limassol
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Pafos FC
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs Omonia Nicosia
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Pafos FC
Round 14
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs Apollon Limassol
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Ethnikos Achna
Mon 14 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Omonia Nicosia vs Pafos FC
Round 15
Fri 18 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Pafos FC
Fri 18 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Omonia Nicosia
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs AEL Limassol
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Doxa Katokopias
Show more events (268 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details