21 Aug | r01 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 2 | Karmiotissa |
22 Aug | r01 | Pafos FC | 2 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
22 Aug | r01 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
23 Aug | r01 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
23 Aug | r01 | Anorthosis F | 3 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
24 Aug | r01 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
26 Aug | r01 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
28 Aug | r02 | Pafos FC | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
28 Aug | r02 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamis |
29 Aug | r02 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
29 Aug | r02 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos N |
30 Aug | r02 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
30 Aug | r02 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 6 | Apollon Lima |
30 Aug | r02 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
12 Sep | r03 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
12 Sep | r03 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC |
12 Sep | r03 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
13 Sep | r03 | Nea Salamis | 2 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
13 Sep | r03 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
13 Sep | r03 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokop |
14 Sep | r03 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 2 | Ermis Aradip |
18 Sep | r04 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
19 Sep | r04 | Pafos FC | 2 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
19 Sep | r04 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
20 Sep | r04 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
20 Sep | r04 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
20 Sep | r04 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 3 | Apollon Lima |
25 Sep | r05 | Karmiotissa | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
26 Sep | r05 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
28 Sep | r05 | Olympiakos N | 2 - 1 | Pafos FC |
02 Oct | r06 | Enosis Neon | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
02 Oct | r06 | Doxa Katokop | 3 - 3 | Karmiotissa |
03 Oct | r06 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
03 Oct | r06 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
03 Oct | r06 | Pafos FC | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
04 Oct | r06 | Omonia Nicos | 3 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
04 Oct | r06 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
17 Oct | r07 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
17 Oct | r07 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 4 | Anorthosis F |
17 Oct | r07 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
18 Oct | r07 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
18 Oct | r07 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 1 | Pafos FC |
19 Oct | r07 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
19 Oct | r07 | AEL Limassol | 4 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
21 Oct | r04 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
23 Oct | r08 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
24 Oct | r08 | Apollon Lima | 3 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
24 Oct | r08 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
25 Oct | r08 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
25 Oct | r08 | Omonia Nicos | 0 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
25 Oct | r08 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos N |
26 Oct | r08 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
28 Oct | r05 | Nea Salamis | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
28 Oct | r05 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
30 Oct | r09 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
31 Oct | r09 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
31 Oct | r09 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
01 Nov | r09 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
01 Nov | r09 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
02 Nov | r09 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
06 Nov | r10 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 2 | Karmiotissa |
07 Nov | r10 | Pafos FC | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
07 Nov | r10 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
07 Nov | r10 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
08 Nov | r10 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
08 Nov | r10 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
08 Nov | r10 | Omonia Nicos | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
21 Nov | r11 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
21 Nov | r11 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
22 Nov | r11 | Nea Salamis | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
22 Nov | r11 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
22 Nov | r11 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 2 | Apollon Lima |
23 Nov | r11 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
23 Nov | r11 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 0 | Pafos FC |
25 Nov | r05 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
27 Nov | r12 | Olympiakos N | 3 - 2 | Karmiotissa |
28 Nov | r12 | Anorthosis F | 4 - 2 | Enosis Neon |
28 Nov | r12 | Nea Salamis | 0 - 3 | Apoel Nicosi |
29 Nov | r12 | Pafos FC | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
29 Nov | r12 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
30 Nov | r12 | Omonia Nicos | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
30 Nov | r12 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 3 | AEK Larnaca |
04 Dec | r13 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
04 Dec | r13 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis |
05 Dec | r13 | AEL Limassol | 5 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
05 Dec | r13 | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
06 Dec | r13 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 5 | Apollon Lima |
06 Dec | r13 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC |
07 Dec | r13 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 3 | Omonia Nicos |
09 Dec | r09 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Pafos FC |
11 Dec | r14 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
12 Dec | r14 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
13 Dec | r14 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
13 Dec | r14 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
14 Dec | r14 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 1 | Pafos FC |
18 Dec | r15 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC |
18 Dec | r15 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 5 | Omonia Nicos |
19 Dec | r15 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
20 Dec | r15 | Apollon Lima | 4 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
20 Dec | r15 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
22 Dec | r16 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 3 | Nea Salamis |
22 Dec | r16 | Omonia Nicos | 3 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
23 Dec | r16 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
23 Dec | r16 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
24 Dec | r16 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
24 Dec | r16 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
28 Dec | r14 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
28 Dec | r14 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
02 Jan | r17 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
02 Jan | r17 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
02 Jan | r17 | Nea Salamis | 4 - 3 | Doxa Katokop |
02 Jan | r17 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 2 | Enosis Neon |
03 Jan | r17 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 1 | Pafos FC |
03 Jan | r17 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 3 | Omonia Nicos |
03 Jan | r17 | Apollon Lima | 3 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
05 Jan | r18 | Enosis Neon | 2 - 2 | Karmiotissa |
05 Jan | r18 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 2 | Nea Salamis |
05 Jan | r18 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
06 Jan | r18 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
06 Jan | r18 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
06 Jan | r18 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
07 Jan | r18 | Pafos FC | 5 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
09 Jan | r19 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
09 Jan | r19 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 4 | Apollon Lima |
09 Jan | r19 | Apoel Nicosi | 3 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
10 Jan | r19 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
10 Jan | r19 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 2 | Enosis Neon |
11 Jan | r19 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 3 | Anorthosis F |
11 Jan | r19 | Nea Salamis | 2 - 0 | Pafos FC |
13 Jan | r15 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
13 Jan | r05 | Apollon Lima | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
15 Jan | r20 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
15 Jan | r20 | Ermis Aradip | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
16 Jan | r20 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
16 Jan | r20 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
17 Jan | r20 | Pafos FC | 2 - 3 | Apoel Nicosi |
17 Jan | r20 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
18 Jan | r20 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
20 Jan | r15 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
22 Jan | r21 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
22 Jan | r21 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
23 Jan | r21 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
23 Jan | r21 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
24 Jan | r21 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
24 Jan | r21 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
25 Jan | r21 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 0 | Pafos FC |
29 Jan | r22 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
29 Jan | r22 | Ermis Aradip | 2 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
30 Jan | r22 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
30 Jan | r22 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
31 Jan | r22 | Pafos FC | 1 - 4 | AEK Larnaca |
31 Jan | r22 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamis |
01 Feb | r22 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
03 Feb | r16 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
04 Feb | r23 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
05 Feb | r23 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 3 | Omonia Nicos |
05 Feb | r23 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos N |
06 Feb | r23 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
06 Feb | r23 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
07 Feb | r23 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 3 | Ethnikos Ach |
07 Feb | r23 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC |
08 Feb | r24 | Ermis Aradip | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
09 Feb | r24 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
09 Feb | r24 | Apollon Lima | 3 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
10 Feb | r24 | Olympiakos N | 2 - 3 | Apoel Nicosi |
10 Feb | r24 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
11 Feb | r24 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
11 Feb | r24 | Pafos FC | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
13 Feb | r25 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
14 Feb | r25 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos N |
14 Feb | r25 | Apoel Nicosi | 3 - 1 | Nea Salamis |
15 Feb | r25 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
15 Feb | r25 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
16 Feb | r25 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | Pafos FC |
16 Feb | r25 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
19 Feb | r26 | Nea Salamis | 4 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
19 Feb | r26 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
20 Feb | r26 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
20 Feb | r26 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
21 Feb | r26 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
21 Feb | r26 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon |
22 Feb | r26 | Pafos FC | 3 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
26 Feb | r01 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
27 Feb | r01 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 2 | Enosis Neon |
27 Feb | r01 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
28 Feb | r01 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
28 Feb | r01 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
01 Mar | r01 | Pafos FC | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
01 Mar | r01 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 2 | Apollon Lima |
05 Mar | r02 | Karmiotissa | 4 - 2 | Enosis Neon |
06 Mar | r02 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
06 Mar | r02 | Omonia Nicos | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
07 Mar | r02 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 2 | Nea Salamis |
07 Mar | r02 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
08 Mar | r02 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
08 Mar | r02 | Apollon Lima | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
12 Mar | r03 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC |
12 Mar | r03 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 2 | Apollon Lima |
13 Mar | r03 | Nea Salamis | 0 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
13 Mar | r03 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
14 Mar | r03 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
14 Mar | r03 | Olympiakos N | 2 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
15 Mar | r03 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
18 Mar | r04 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
19 Mar | r04 | Karmiotissa | 2 - 2 | Ermis Aradip |
19 Mar | r04 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
20 Mar | r04 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
20 Mar | r04 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
21 Mar | r04 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 2 | Apollon Lima |
21 Mar | r04 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
04 Apr | r05 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
05 Apr | r05 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
05 Apr | r05 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
06 Apr | r05 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
06 Apr | r05 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
09 Apr | r06 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
10 Apr | r06 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
10 Apr | r06 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
11 Apr | r06 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
11 Apr | r06 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
12 Apr | r06 | Pafos FC | 3 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
13 Apr | r06 | Karmiotissa | 2 - 4 | Ethnikos Ach |
16 Apr | r07 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
17 Apr | r07 | Ermis Aradip | 2 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
17 Apr | r07 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
18 Apr | r07 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 2 | Apollon Lima |
18 Apr | r07 | Olympiakos N | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
19 Apr | r07 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC |
19 Apr | r07 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
23 Apr | r08 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
24 Apr | r08 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 6 | Pafos FC |
24 Apr | r08 | Enosis Neon | 3 - 3 | Nea Salamis |
25 Apr | r08 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
25 Apr | r08 | Apollon Lima | 3 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
26 Apr | r08 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos N |
26 Apr | r08 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
28 Apr | r05 | Enosis Neon | 2 - 1 | Pafos FC |
28 Apr | r05 | Doxa Katokop | 6 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
04 May | r09 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 2 | Olympiakos N |
04 May | r09 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
05 May | r09 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 1 | Pafos FC |
05 May | r09 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
06 May | r09 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
07 May | r09 | Nea Salamis | 3 - 1 | Ermis Aradip |
07 May | r09 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
09 May | r10 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
09 May | r10 | Olympiakos N | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
10 May | r10 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
10 May | r10 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 6 | Apoel Nicosi |
11 May | r10 | Ermis Aradip | 4 - 2 | Enosis Neon |
12 May | r10 | Pafos FC | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
12 May | r10 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamis |
16 May | r11 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 2 | Pafos FC |
16 May | r11 | Enosis Neon | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
17 May | r11 | Ermis Aradip | 7 - 1 | Karmiotissa |
17 May | r11 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
20 May | r12 | Pafos FC | 2 - 0 | Enosis Neon |
20 May | r12 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis |
21 May | r12 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 5 | Doxa Katokop |
21 May | r12 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
24 May | r13 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 2 | Pafos FC |
24 May | r13 | Enosis Neon | 0 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
25 May | r13 | Ethnikos Ach | 5 - 0 | Karmiotissa |
25 May | r13 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 4 | Doxa Katokop |
28 May | r14 | Karmiotissa | 0 - 4 | Nea Salamis |
28 May | r14 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
29 May | r14 | Pafos FC | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
29 May | r14 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon |