14 Aug | r01 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 5 | HNK Gorica |
15 Aug | r01 | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Šibenik |
15 Aug | r01 | Osijek | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
16 Aug | r01 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
16 Aug | r01 | Dinamo Zagre | 6 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
21 Aug | r02 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Rijeka |
21 Aug | r02 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
22 Aug | r02 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
22 Aug | r02 | Šibenik | 0 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
23 Aug | r02 | Osijek | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
28 Aug | r03 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 2 | Šibenik |
29 Aug | r03 | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
29 Aug | r03 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
30 Aug | r03 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
30 Aug | r03 | Dinamo Zagre | 4 - 1 | Osijek |
11 Sep | r04 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | Šibenik |
12 Sep | r04 | Osijek | 3 - 0 | Rijeka |
12 Sep | r04 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
13 Sep | r04 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
13 Sep | r04 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
18 Sep | r05 | Šibenik | 3 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
19 Sep | r05 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | NK Istra 196 |
19 Sep | r05 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 3 | Slaven Belup |
20 Sep | r05 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 1 | Osijek |
26 Sep | r06 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 0 | Šibenik |
26 Sep | r06 | Osijek | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
27 Sep | r06 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
02 Oct | r07 | NK Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
03 Oct | r07 | Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Osijek |
03 Oct | r07 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
04 Oct | r07 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
04 Oct | r07 | Rijeka | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
16 Oct | r08 | Slaven Belup | 5 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
17 Oct | r08 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
17 Oct | r08 | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
18 Oct | r08 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | Šibenik |
23 Oct | r09 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
25 Oct | r09 | Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
28 Oct | r06 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
31 Oct | r10 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 1 | Osijek |
31 Oct | r10 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
01 Nov | r10 | Šibenik | 2 - 0 | Rijeka |
01 Nov | r10 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
04 Nov | r08 | Osijek | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
07 Nov | r11 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 3 | Šibenik |
07 Nov | r11 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | Osijek |
08 Nov | r11 | Dinamo Zagre | 5 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
08 Nov | r11 | Rijeka | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
20 Nov | r12 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
20 Nov | r12 | Šibenik | 1 - 3 | HNK Gorica |
21 Nov | r12 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagre |
21 Nov | r12 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
23 Nov | r10 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
24 Nov | r09 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
25 Nov | r09 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 4 | Osijek |
27 Nov | r13 | Šibenik | 0 - 3 | Slaven Belup |
28 Nov | r13 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
28 Nov | r13 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
29 Nov | r13 | Rijeka | 1 - 1 | Osijek |
02 Dec | r11 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
05 Dec | r14 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
06 Dec | r14 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagre |
06 Dec | r14 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | Rijeka |
12 Dec | r15 | HNK Gorica | 4 - 1 | Osijek |
12 Dec | r15 | NK Varaždin | 4 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
13 Dec | r15 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
13 Dec | r15 | Rijeka | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
19 Dec | r16 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | Šibenik |
19 Dec | r16 | Dinamo Zagre | 4 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
20 Dec | r16 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 4 | HNK Gorica |
19 Jan | r14 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
19 Jan | r06 | Dinamo Zagre | 0 - 2 | Rijeka |
22 Jan | r17 | NK Lokomotiv | 0 - 3 | Osijek |
22 Jan | r17 | Šibenik | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
23 Jan | r17 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 1 | Rijeka |
23 Jan | r17 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 4 | Dinamo Zagre |
24 Jan | r17 | NK Istra 196 | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
26 Jan | r14 | NK Lokomotiv | 0 - 4 | Šibenik |
27 Jan | r12 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 2 | Rijeka |
27 Jan | r13 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
29 Jan | r18 | Slaven Belup | 2 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
30 Jan | r18 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
30 Jan | r18 | Dinamo Zagre | 1 - 2 | Šibenik |
30 Jan | r18 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
31 Jan | r18 | Rijeka | 0 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
02 Feb | r19 | Osijek | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
02 Feb | r19 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
03 Feb | r19 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
03 Feb | r19 | Rijeka | 2 - 2 | Šibenik |
03 Feb | r19 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
06 Feb | r20 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
06 Feb | r20 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 3 | Rijeka |
07 Feb | r20 | Šibenik | 0 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
07 Feb | r20 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
08 Feb | r20 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
10 Feb | r15 | Šibenik | 1 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
10 Feb | r05 | Rijeka | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
12 Feb | r21 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
13 Feb | r21 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Šibenik |
13 Feb | r21 | Dinamo Zagre | 1 - 0 | Osijek |