Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Croatian First Football League
/
2020-2021
League
Croatian First Football League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Croatian First Football League
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs HNK Gorica
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:55:00 -
Rijeka vs Šibenik
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 15:55:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 2
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 15:55:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Rijeka
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 18:05:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:55:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Varaždin
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:55:00 -
Osijek vs Hajduk Split
Round 3
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Šibenik
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:55:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 15:55:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek
Round 4
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Šibenik
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Osijek vs Rijeka
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Varaždin
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 17:05:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs HNK Gorica
Round 5
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 17:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 17:05:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Osijek
Round 6
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Šibenik
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 17:05:00 -
Osijek vs HNK Gorica
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 17:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Varaždin
Round 7
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Osijek
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 17:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 17:05:00 -
Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Round 8
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 15:05:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Varaždin
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Šibenik
Round 9
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 10
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Osijek
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 16:05:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Rijeka
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 16:05:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 04 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 11
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Šibenik
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Osijek
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 12
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Varaždin
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Šibenik vs HNK Gorica
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Varaždin
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek
Round 13
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 16:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Rijeka vs Osijek
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Round 14
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs NK Varaždin
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Rijeka
Round 15
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Osijek
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 16:05:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Hajduk Split
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 16
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs Šibenik
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varaždin
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 16:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
Round 17
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Osijek
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Šibenik vs Hajduk Split
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Rijeka
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 16:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 16:05:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Tue 26 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Šibenik
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka
Round 13
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
Round 18
Fri 29 Jan 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Varaždin
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 18:10:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Rijeka vs HNK Gorica
Round 19
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs HNK Gorica
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Rijeka vs Šibenik
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 18:10:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961
Round 20
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs Hajduk Split
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 16:15:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Rijeka
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Varaždin
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 16:05:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb
Mon 08 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Istra 1961
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Rijeka vs Hajduk Split
Round 21
Fri 12 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Šibenik
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Rijeka
Round 22
Fri 19 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Šibenik
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Varaždin
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 16:05:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs HNK Gorica
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs Rijeka
Round 23
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Osijek
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Rijeka vs Hajduk Split
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Round 24
Fri 05 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Šibenik
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Varaždin
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs HNK Gorica
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
Wed 10 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 25
Fri 12 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 16:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Šibenik vs Osijek
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Rijeka
Round 26
Fri 19 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Šibenik
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Varaždin
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
Round 27
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 10:55:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Rijeka
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Round 28
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Varaždin
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Šibenik vs Rijeka
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Osijek
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 15:05:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 17:10:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 29
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Šibenik
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 16:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Osijek
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961
Round 30
Tue 20 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Šibenik vs HNK Gorica
Tue 20 Apr 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split
Wed 21 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Varaždin
Wed 21 Apr 2021 - 16:05:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka
Wed 21 Apr 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 31
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 17:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Osijek
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
Mon 26 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Istra 1961
Round 32
Fri 30 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Šibenik
Sat 01 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 01 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Rijeka
Sun 02 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica
Sun 02 May 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Osijek vs NK Varaždin
Wed 05 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 33
Fri 07 May 2021 - 13:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Fri 07 May 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Istra 1961
Fri 07 May 2021 - 17:10:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Osijek
Sat 08 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Hajduk Split
Sun 09 May 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 34
Tue 11 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva
Tue 11 May 2021 - 17:05:00 -
Osijek vs Šibenik
Wed 12 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Rijeka
Wed 12 May 2021 - 16:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varaždin
Wed 12 May 2021 - 18:10:00 -
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica
Round 35
Sat 15 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 15 May 2021 - 17:05:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Osijek
Sun 16 May 2021 - 13:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Rijeka
Sun 16 May 2021 - 15:05:00 -
Šibenik vs Hajduk Split
Sun 16 May 2021 - 17:10:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 36
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Varaždin
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Rijeka vs HNK Gorica
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Osijek vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 22 May 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details