Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


04 Jan Bastia2 - 1 AS Furiani-A
04 Jan Makkabi Berl2 - 5 VSG Altglien
05 Jan Alcorcon0 - 0 Leganes
05 Jan FC Volendam1 - 1 Partizani
05 Jan HHC Hardenbe - Jong AZ
05 Jan NEC Nijmegen2 - 0 Fortuna Düs
05 Jan SV Meppen2 - 1 Bocholt
05 Jan Karlsruhe4 - 0 SSV Ulm
06 Jan FC Winterthu - Kaiserslaute
06 Jan Oud-Heverlee - Sparta
06 Jan Şanlıurfas0 - 1 Viktoria Kö
06 Jan Wehen Wiesba2 - 1 Sandhausen
06 Jan Paderborn II1 - 0 Sportfreunde
06 Jan Osnabrueck - PEC Zwolle
06 Jan Thun0 - 1 Stade Lausan
06 Jan Tasmania Ber2 - 4 SV Babelsber
06 Jan Ein Frankfur2 - 5 Freiburg
06 Jan Darmstadt1 - 2 Holstein Kie
06 Jan SC Cambuur1 - 0 Preußen Mü
06 Jan Augsburg1 - 0 Hoffenheim
06 Jan Sakaryaspor3 - 3 Rapid Bucure
06 Jan MTK Hungaria1 - 1 FC Voluntari
06 Jan Gnistan1 - 3 PK-35
06 Jan FC Winterthu0 - 0 Helmond Spor
06 Jan SC Rheindorf - Kufstein
06 Jan Kecskeméti - Budapesti VS
06 Jan Hertha2 - 0 Aue
06 Jan Freiburg II2 - 2 Waldhof Mann
06 Jan Dinamo Zagre1 - 0 Rogaška
06 Jan Bochum2 - 1 FC Groningen
06 Jan Rot Weiss Ah2 - 1 Schwarz-Wei�
06 Jan Lippstadt 080 - 4 SC Verl
06 Jan Troyes3 - 2 FC Versaille
06 Jan Stuttgart6 - 1 SPVGG Greuth
06 Jan RasenBallspo1 - 0 St. Gallen
06 Jan Annecy1 - 5 Dijon
06 Jan Hansa Rostoc3 - 1 Dortmund II
06 Jan Union Berlin2 - 0 Bielefeld
06 Jan Schalke 042 - 3 Wolfsburg
06 Jan Brusque4 - 0 IF São Jose
07 Jan Mazatlán1 - 2 Monterrey
07 Jan ADO Den Haag0 - 2 Como
07 Jan Eldense0 - 1 FC Twente
07 Jan FC Wil0 - 5 Grasshoppers
07 Jan Lommel SK - VVV-Venlo
07 Jan Kocaelispor0 - 1 Universitate
07 Jan Bochum2 - 0 Vitesse
07 Jan FC Utrecht4 - 4 Waasland-Bev
07 Jan Braunschweig3 - 1 Werder Breme
07 Jan Leverkusen4 - 1 Venezia
07 Jan Excelsior - St Pauli
07 Jan Operario Fer4 - 0 FC Cascavel
08 Jan Duisburg6 - 1 FC Eindhoven
08 Jan FC Volendam2 - 0 FC Winterthu
08 Jan FC Winterthu4 - 2 FC Hermannst
08 Jan FC Lausanne-0 - 1 FC Andorra
08 Jan FC Twente2 - 2 Osnabrueck
08 Jan FC Saarbrüc1 - 2 Zurich
08 Jan FC Heidenhei2 - 0 Paderborn
08 Jan Jahn Regensb - Zwickau
08 Jan FC Dordrecht2 - 6 Fortuna Düs
09 Jan Lugano0 - 4 Genk
09 Jan Genclerbirli1 - 1 Dinamo Bucur
09 Jan Sepsi OSK Sf2 - 1 Magdeburg
09 Jan Viktoria Kö1 - 4 Bocholt
09 Jan Rijeka2 - 0 Radomlje
09 Jan Rapid Bucure1 - 2 Sabah
09 Jan Young Boys4 - 3 FC Sion
09 Jan Zurich0 - 4 Hannover
09 Jan Universitate1 - 3 Partizani
09 Jan Karlsruhe1 - 3 Lucerne
09 Jan NK Aluminij0 - 3 Hajduk Split
10 Jan Greifswalder1 - 1 Universitate
10 Jan Slaven Belup1 - 0 SV Kapfenber
10 Jan Varnsdorf2 - 0 Jablonec
10 Jan Aue6 - 0 ZFC Meuselwi
10 Jan Paksi FC3 - 0 Siófok
10 Jan Ajka0 - 1 Uta Arad
10 Jan Optik Rathen0 - 4 Viktoria Ber
10 Jan FC Voluntari2 - 0 Turan Tovuz
10 Jan Operario Fer0 - 1 Barra
10 Jan SPVGG Greuth0 - 1 Ingolstadt
10 Jan Club Brugge - Nurnberg
10 Jan Munich 18604 - 1 WSG Swarovsk
10 Jan NK Lokomotiv4 - 0 Rudar Pljevl
10 Jan Dinamo Zagre7 - 0 Triglav Kran
10 Jan Neuchâtel X1 - 1 Grasshoppers
10 Jan Hertha II1 - 7 SV Babelsber
10 Jan FC Basel2 - 3 FC Aarau
10 Jan LASK2 - 1 Hansa Rostoc
10 Jan Hertha0 - 3 Mechelen
10 Jan Elversberg2 - 2 Antequera
10 Jan Dynamo Dresd3 - 0 Kaiserslaute
10 Jan Luckenwalde1 - 0 Tasmania Ber
10 Jan Lokomotive L - VfB Auerbach
10 Jan Drochtersen- - Altona 93
10 Jan Molenbeek - Charleroi
10 Jan CA River Pla1 - 1 Newells Old
11 Jan FC Winterthu3 - 2 Livingston
11 Jan Augsburg II1 - 1 Schalke 04 I
11 Jan Zurich2 - 2 Hamburg
11 Jan HNK Gorica5 - 0 Radnički Be
11 Jan Genk1 - 2 Paderborn
11 Jan Debrecen1 - 0 Petrolul
12 Jan Chapecoense 2 - 1 Azuriz
12 Jan Chornomorets1 - 0 Petrolul
12 Jan Yverdon Spor - Anderlecht
12 Jan Gent2 - 1 CFR Cluj-Nap
12 Jan Rapid Bucure2 - 3 Westerlo
12 Jan CA Cerro1 - 0 Velez Sarsfi
12 Jan HNK Gorica - Sturm Graz
12 Jan Servette5 - 1 Hibernian
12 Jan CSKA Sofia5 - 3 Litex Lovech
12 Jan Westerlo2 - 2 Bocholt
12 Jan Lucerne1 - 2 Standard
12 Jan Puszcza Niep2 - 1 Nieciecza
12 Jan Mezőkövesd0 - 1 Ferencvaros
12 Jan MTK Hungaria2 - 4 Magdeburg
12 Jan FK Železiar4 - 0 Tatran Lipto
12 Jan Nyíregyház1 - 0 Kosice
12 Jan Sepsi OSK Sf0 - 0 Újpest FC
12 Jan Bielefeld0 - 3 Rödinghause
12 Jan Viborg2 - 1 Sønderjyske
12 Jan Videoton FC - Hajduk Split
12 Jan St. Gilloise4 - 0 St. Gallen
12 Jan PK-350 - 0 Ilves
12 Jan Universitate - CSKA 1948
12 Jan Dinamo Bucur2 - 6 Charleroi
12 Jan Zalaegerszeg8 - 0 Nafta
12 Jan Rijeka - Sturm Graz
12 Jan FC Hermannst3 - 0 Sumgayit FK
12 Jan Chemnitzer F1 - 1 Hallescher F
12 Jan Paderborn II1 - 4 SV Meppen
12 Jan Wehen Wiesba2 - 2 St.Truiden
12 Jan St Pauli - Osnabrueck
12 Jan Anderlecht0 - 0 Al-Ahli Saud
12 Jan Rudeš1 - 3 Rogaška
12 Jan Lugano1 - 0 Schaffhausen
12 Jan Lucerne5 - 0 Lincoln Red
12 Jan Universitate0 - 0 Sabail FK
12 Jan Austria Vien1 - 2 Stripfing
12 Jan SV Wallern0 - 1 SV Josko Rie
12 Jan SKN St. Polt7 - 0 Traiskirchen
12 Jan Goias - Iporá
13 Jan Schalke 043 - 1 Eupen
13 Jan Koper0 - 2 Osijek
13 Jan Rot Weiss Ah4 - 0 Kickers Emde
13 Jan Kecskeméti 2 - 0 Csákvár
13 Jan Tallinna Kal1 - 2 Laagri
13 Jan Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP
13 Jan Schaffhausen4 - 0 YF Juventus
13 Jan Skalica0 - 1 Vyškov
13 Jan Bellinzona0 - 0 Paradiso
13 Jan Mlada Bolesl2 - 0 Táborsko
13 Jan Donaufeld Wi3 - 5 SV Horn
13 Jan Viktoria Plz2 - 0 Viktoria Ži
13 Jan Slaven Belup9 - 1 Rudar Pljevl
13 Jan Šamorín3 - 0 Gyor
13 Jan Varnsdorf3 - 1 Bischofswerd
13 Jan Dynamo Česk2 - 2 Vysočina Ji
13 Jan Karvina1 - 0 Líšeň
13 Jan Rödinghause6 - 0 Bersenbrück
13 Jan Aue1 - 1 Cottbus
13 Jan Liberec3 - 0 Miedz Legnic
13 Jan Inter Turku3 - 0 SalPa
13 Jan Paksi FC3 - 2 Budapesti VS
13 Jan Kisvárda FC1 - 1 MFK Zemplín
13 Jan Nykøbing1 - 5 Hvidovre IF
13 Jan TPS2 - 2 KäPa
13 Jan Avarta0 - 3 Hillerød
13 Jan Lechia Gdań2 - 3 Chojniczanka
13 Jan WSG Swarovsk1 - 7 SV Reichenau
13 Jan Cherno More2 - 0 Farul Consta
13 Jan Shakhter Sol1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
13 Jan Radomiak Rad2 - 2 Widzew Lodz
13 Jan FC Liefering4 - 2 Kufstein
13 Jan Optik Rathen2 - 1 Berliner FC
13 Jan Olimpija Lju8 - 0 Jarun
13 Jan SSV Jeddeloh3 - 2 Blau-Weiß L
13 Jan Young Boys3 - 2 Vaduz
13 Jan TSV Hartberg5 - 1 Deutschlands
13 Jan Hannover3 - 2 Holstein Kie
13 Jan Braunschweig1 - 0 Jahn Regensb
13 Jan Kolding IF3 - 2 Odense BK
13 Jan Kispest Honv3 - 0 Uta Arad
13 Jan MFK Ružombe2 - 1 FK Pohronie
13 Jan Berliner AK 2 - 1 Tennis Borus
13 Jan Gnistan1 - 1 FC Haka
13 Jan Eupen3 - 1 Schalke 04
13 Jan Bellinzona - Stade Lausan
13 Jan WSG Swarovsk - Schwaz
13 Jan GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niep
13 Jan Viktoria Kö - SC Verl
13 Jan SKU Amstette4 - 0 Union Gurten
13 Jan KuPS Kuopio3 - 0 MP
13 Jan Thun0 - 0 Grasshoppers
13 Jan FC Nordsjæl4 - 0 B.93
13 Jan Mgladbach II3 - 0 Duisburg
13 Jan Rot-Weiss Es5 - 3 Zwickau
13 Jan Austria Klag3 - 2 Domzale
13 Jan Rapid Vienna5 - 0 Wiener SC
13 Jan Unterhaching4 - 1 SC Rheindorf
13 Jan Bielefeld2 - 2 Fortuna Düs
13 Jan Karlsruhe3 - 1 Nurnberg
13 Jan Preußen Mü4 - 3 Oldenburg
13 Jan Carl Zeiss J - Germania Hal
13 Jan Athlone Town0 - 1 St Patricks
13 Jan Kisvárda FC1 - 0 Tiszakécske
13 Jan FC Lahti3 - 2 KTP
13 Jan Santos FC2 - 0 Oeste FC
13 Jan Chemie Leipz - Ingolstadt
13 Jan Dinamo Zagre2 - 0 Celje
13 Jan JäPS3 - 0 Tampere Unit
13 Jan Karvina4 - 0 SFC Opava
13 Jan FC Lausanne-2 - 0 Stade Nyonna
13 Jan Biel-Bienne2 - 4 Austria Lust
13 Jan Schwarz-Wei�3 - 6 Munich 1860
13 Jan Lichtenberg 2 - 0 SV Babelsber
13 Jan Osijek0 - 2 Koper
13 Jan Treaty Unite0 - 2 Galway Unite
13 Jan Nomme Kalju1 - 0 Trans Narva
13 Jan SV Salzburg2 - 3 Elversberg
13 Jan Young Boys1 - 0 FC Wil
13 Jan Hertha1 - 0 Rangers
13 Jan Næstved BK2 - 4 Lyngby
13 Jan SJK Seinajok3 - 0 Paide Linnam
13 Jan Amazonas4 - 0 São Paulo C
13 Jan Operario Fer4 - 0 Figueirense
13 Jan Liverpool Mo1 - 1 Rosario Cent
13 Jan Deportivo T�0 - 1 Atlético Bu
13 Jan Sporting Cri4 - 0 Universidad
13 Jan CA River Pla1 - 4 Velez Sarsfi
14 Jan Finn Harps F2 - 2 Derry City
14 Jan LASK1 - 3 Steaua Bucur
14 Jan Luckenwalde1 - 2 Greifswalder
14 Jan FC U Craiova2 - 4 Politehnica
14 Jan Vorskla3 - 0 Sabah FC
14 Jan Nacional Mon1 - 1 Union
14 Jan Paderborn6 - 1 Preußen Mü
14 Jan Hansa Rostoc1 - 1 Lübeck
14 Jan Derry City2 - 2 Finn Harps F
14 Jan Hansa Rostoc2 - 2 Neustrelitz
14 Jan Sandhausen2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Er
14 Jan Fortuna Düs2 - 0 KFC Uerdinge
14 Jan Ein Frankfur - Sandhausen
14 Jan Dynamo Dresd3 - 0 Pardubice
14 Jan SV Babelsber0 - 0 Viktoria Ber
14 Jan Dortmund II0 - 0 Fortuna Köl
14 Jan Universitate1 - 1 Slovacko
14 Jan SPVGG Greuth2 - 2 FC Basel
14 Jan Universitari1 - 1 Atlético Na
15 Jan AGF Aarhus3 - 3 Diosgyor
15 Jan Peñarol0 - 1 Newells Old
15 Jan NK Aluminij3 - 0 Rudar Pljevl
15 Jan Fakel Vorone1 - 0 Sabail FK
15 Jan Paysandu2 - 1 Tuna Luso
15 Jan Defensor Spo1 - 1 Union
16 Jan Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Atletico Tuc
16 Jan Debrecen - Cracovia Kra
16 Jan Longford Tow0 - 0 Drogheda
16 Jan San Lorenzo0 - 1 Gimnasia LP
16 Jan FK Metalurgs1 - 3 FC Flora Tal
16 Jan Osijek0 - 1 Celje
16 Jan Chornomorets1 - 3 Újpest FC
16 Jan CF Badalona2 - 3 FC Sion
16 Jan Zurich - FC Aarau
16 Jan Železničar3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
16 Jan Zurich II4 - 2 FC Aarau
16 Jan Slaven Belup0 - 0 NK Lokomotiv
16 Jan Dinamo Zagre4 - 1 Makedonija G
16 Jan NK Maribor0 - 3 Nafta
16 Jan FC Winterthu4 - 0 Rapperswil-J
16 Jan Chemnitzer F2 - 2 Aachen
16 Jan Yverdon Spor1 - 3 Stade Nyonna
16 Jan Cork City FC0 - 4 Galway Unite
16 Jan Slavia Pragu4 - 0 Sønderjyske
16 Jan Traiskirchen1 - 1 SV Lafnitz
16 Jan Deutschlands1 - 2 Sturm Graz I
16 Jan Baden - Grasshoppers
16 Jan Blau-Weiß L2 - 2 Schwarz-Wei�
16 Jan Mgladbach II4 - 0 KFC Uerdinge
16 Jan Kilia Kiel - Holstein Kie
16 Jan Eintracht No2 - 1 TuS Dassendo
16 Jan Schaffhausen2 - 1 YF Juventus
16 Jan Rangers2 - 2 FC Copenhage
16 Jan Danubio1 - 2 Huracan
17 Jan Atzeneta - CFR Cluj-Nap
17 Jan MTK Hungaria5 - 4 Kozármislen
17 Jan Dinamo Zagre3 - 2 Slask Wrocla
17 Jan SKA-Khabarov1 - 1 Neftchi
17 Jan Monterrey - Millonarios
17 Jan Polonia Wars1 - 3 Chrobry Gło
17 Jan Pafos FC1 - 3 Zalaegerszeg
17 Jan Spartak Subo1 - 0 Xylotymbou
17 Jan FC Nordsjæl5 - 0 Tijuana
17 Jan Colo-Colo0 - 0 Rosario Cent
17 Jan Mezőkövesd2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
17 Jan Viktoria Ži5 - 3 Jablonec
17 Jan Estepona1 - 1 Diosgyor
17 Jan Jagiellonia 0 - 0 Motor Lublin
17 Jan Liberec2 - 2 Vysočina Ji
17 Jan Werder Breme - Hamburg II
17 Jan Stal Mielec0 - 1 Znicz Pruszk
17 Jan Vyškov2 - 2 Slovan Brati
17 Jan Cherno More2 - 0 Chernomorets
17 Jan Crvena Zvezd3 - 2 Akritas Chlo
17 Jan Luckenwalde0 - 0 Siófok
17 Jan Teutonia Ott2 - 0 Hansa Rostoc
17 Jan Rijeka0 - 0 NK Bravo
17 Jan Wisla Plock - Znicz Pruszk
17 Jan Lugano1 - 1 Paradiso
17 Jan Qadsia SC - Akron Tolyat
17 Jan Vasas3 - 2 Levski Sofia
17 Jan Wuppertaler - Újpest FC
17 Jan Schalke 04 I2 - 1 Fortuna Köl
17 Jan FK Metalurgs2 - 1 FK Panevėž
17 Jan Mjallby - GIF Sundsval
17 Jan MSK Zilina7 - 0 Považská B
17 Jan Dukla Bansk�8 - 0 Spišská No
17 Jan Korona Kielc0 - 0 Sturm Graz
17 Jan SKN St. Polt3 - 3 TSV Hartberg
17 Jan Koper1 - 1 Hajduk Split
17 Jan SV Wallern1 - 6 FC BW Linz
17 Jan Austria Klag5 - 4 ASK Klagenfu
17 Jan FC Trenkwald2 - 0 Krems
17 Jan Neuchâtel X2 - 4 Biel-Bienne
17 Jan Velez Sarsfi1 - 0 Belgrano
18 Jan Ferencvaros2 - 1 Piast Gliwic
18 Jan Rijeka1 - 1 Opatija
18 Jan Nacional Mon1 - 1 Peñarol
18 Jan FC Sokol Sar1 - 0 Tekstilshchi
18 Jan Piast Gliwic2 - 1 Ferencvaros
18 Jan Wisla Plock4 - 2 Bełchatów
18 Jan Trencin1 - 5 Gyor
18 Jan Alania Vladi0 - 1 Nasaf
18 Jan Radnički 192 - 1 IMT Novi Beo
18 Jan FK Rostov4 - 1 Dinamo Samar
18 Jan Vorskla4 - 1 Kaisar Kyzyl
18 Jan Volgar Astra1 - 0 FC Forte Tag
18 Jan Rapid Vienna2 - 1 Slovacko
18 Jan LASK3 - 0 Lech Poznan
18 Jan AGF Aarhus3 - 3 Puskás Akad
18 Jan Dundalk0 - 1 Longford Tow
18 Jan Derry City - Sligo
18 Jan Kerry0 - 3 Galway Unite
18 Jan Liverpool Mo3 - 2 Huracan
18 Jan Danubio0 - 1 Atletico Tuc
19 Jan Tychy 710 - 0 GKS Katowice
19 Jan TPS1 - 2 PK-35
19 Jan Xylotymbou0 - 4 Železničar
19 Jan Pirin Blagoe1 - 3 Strumska Sla
19 Jan Vasco da Gam1 - 0 San Lorenzo
19 Jan Pogon Szczec3 - 0 Paksi FC
19 Jan Botev Plovdi2 - 2 Maritsa Plov
19 Jan Tallinna Kal2 - 1 Nomme Kalju
19 Jan Újpest FC2 - 1 KF Gostivari
19 Jan Gornik Zabrz2 - 3 Karvina
19 Jan KuPS Kuopio5 - 2 AC Oulu
19 Jan Dynamo Česk6 - 3 SKU Amstette
19 Jan Puszcza Niep3 - 0 Odra Opole
19 Jan FC Dnepr Mog0 - 0 Naftan Novop
19 Jan GKS Katowice1 - 0 Tychy 71
19 Jan Botev Vratsa2 - 3 Montana
19 Jan FK Železiar2 - 1 Tatran Preso
19 Jan Randers FC3 - 0 HOBRO
19 Jan FC Midtjylla1 - 4 AaB
19 Jan LKS Lodz2 - 1 Chojniczanka
19 Jan Ilves0 - 0 KTP
19 Jan Wolfsberger 0 - 1 Grazer AK
19 Jan Hammarby - Stockholm In
19 Jan Raufoss2 - 1 Skeid
19 Jan PK-351 - 2 TPS
19 Jan SV Josko Rie - WSG Swarovsk
19 Jan Esbjerg3 - 1 Viborg
19 Jan B.933 - 3 Odense BK
19 Jan Vasas2 - 0 SC Rheindorf
19 Jan Etar Veliko 1 - 2 Litex Lovech
19 Jan Fakel Vorone1 - 2 Nasaf
19 Jan Kisvárda FC0 - 0 Feronikeli
19 Jan Rīgas Futbo2 - 0 FK Panevėž
19 Jan Akhmat Grozn1 - 0 Elimai
19 Jan Rukh Lviv3 - 1 Mynai
19 Jan Vendsyssel F1 - 0 IFK Gothenbu
19 Jan KäPa - Mariehamn
19 Jan Orijent 19191 - 3 Radomlje
19 Jan Slavia Pragu2 - 0 AIK
19 Jan SV Salzburg6 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt
19 Jan Traiskirchen1 - 0 Floridsdorfe
19 Jan First Vienna9 - 2 Wiener Vikto
19 Jan Bayern Munic - SV Josko Rie
19 Jan Stripfing2 - 4 TWL Elektra
19 Jan Aachen - Vasas
19 Jan SSV Jeddeloh - Kickers Emde
19 Jan FC Sion0 - 1 Annecy
19 Jan Vaduz - Balzers
19 Jan SV Lafnitz3 - 1 Draßburg
19 Jan Eimsbüttele - Altona 93
19 Jan Brühl1 - 2 Schaffhausen
19 Jan Union3 - 2 Universidad
19 Jan Defensor Spo0 - 2 Rosario Cent
20 Jan Motor Lublin2 - 0 Stal Rzeszó
20 Jan MFK Ružombe2 - 1 Zaglebie Sos
20 Jan Gomel1 - 0 Dynamo Bryan
20 Jan Korona Kielc - Voždovac
20 Jan Shamrock2 - 1 Treaty Unite
20 Jan Banga Gargž - Džiugas Tel
20 Jan Legia Warsaw1 - 0 Ordabasy Shy
20 Jan Sligo5 - 4 Derry City
20 Jan Nacional Mon0 - 1 Colo-Colo
20 Jan Sanfrecce Hi - Zweigen Kana
20 Jan FBC Melgar1 - 1 Bolivar
20 Jan Kecskeméti 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
20 Jan Chrobry Gło2 - 1 Miedz Legnic
20 Jan Neman Grodno6 - 2 FC Lida
20 Jan Osijek0 - 0 Makedonija G
20 Jan Middelfart1 - 2 Fredericia
20 Jan FC Helsingoe3 - 4 Roskilde
20 Jan FC Flora Tal0 - 3 FC Levadia T
20 Jan CSKA 1948 II - Lokomotiv So
20 Jan Tychy 711 - 1 Jastrzębie
20 Jan MFK Zemplín4 - 0 Humenné
20 Jan Viktoria Plz1 - 0 Dukla Praha
20 Jan Banik Ostrav0 - 0 Vyškov
20 Jan Vejle Boldkl - Sønderjyske
20 Jan Shakhter Sol1 - 0 FC Slutsk
20 Jan Slovan Brati0 - 4 Líšeň
20 Jan Slask Wrocla3 - 1 Hajduk Split
20 Jan Mezőkövesd1 - 2 Kosice
20 Jan Diosgyor0 - 1 Vancouver Wh
20 Jan Isloch Minsk1 - 0 FC Molodechn
20 Jan Køge1 - 1 Nykøbing
20 Jan Neuchâtel X6 - 1 Breitenrain
20 Jan Stal Rzeszó2 - 0 Motor Lublin
20 Jan Kauno Žalgi2 - 0 BFC Daugavpi
20 Jan TSC Bačka T4 - 1 RFK Novi Sad
20 Jan Drochtersen-2 - 2 Rödinghause
20 Jan FC Copenhage - Fremad Amage
20 Jan Sturm Graz I0 - 2 Voitsberg
20 Jan Bohemians1 - 2 Shelbourne F
20 Jan FC Lahti1 - 0 FC Haka
20 Jan Warta Pozna�5 - 1 Widzew Lodz
20 Jan Lokomotiv Pl2 - 1 CSKA 1948
20 Jan Dukla Bansk�1 - 1 Gyor
20 Jan NK Aluminij2 - 3 Rudeš
20 Jan MTK Hungaria0 - 0 Gyirmót
20 Jan Kuressaare1 - 3 METTA Latvij
20 Jan Stade Nyonna2 - 1 Bulle
20 Jan Wuppertaler 2 - 0 SV Meppen
20 Jan Zalaegerszeg0 - 1 Crvena Zvezd
20 Jan AC Horsens0 - 4 Aarhus Frema
20 Jan FC Eilenburg - Germania Hal
20 Jan SSV Jeddeloh - SV Meppen
20 Jan FC Wil4 - 0 Dornbirn
20 Jan DAC 1904 Dun1 - 0 TSV Hartberg
20 Jan Zaglebie Sos2 - 1 MFK Ružombe
20 Jan Brøndby1 - 3 Hvidovre IF
20 Jan MSK Zilina7 - 4 Karvina
20 Jan Hansa Rostoc2 - 1 Phönix Lüb
20 Jan CSKA Sofia0 - 2 Korona Kielc
20 Jan Torpedo-BelA1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
20 Jan Slavia Sofia1 - 0 Jeńis
20 Jan Paide Linnam3 - 3 Inter Turku
20 Jan FC Liefering1 - 1 Augsburg II
20 Jan Chornomorets1 - 3 Drita
20 Jan Austria Klag1 - 1 NK Bravo
20 Jan Legia Warsaw - Kecskeméti
20 Jan CSKA Sofia - Chornomorets
20 Jan Lok. Moscow2 - 0 Al Okhdood C
20 Jan Bayern Munic1 - 4 Austria Lust
20 Jan Osijek2 - 0 Videoton FC
20 Jan Wiener Vikto1 - 2 SV Horn
20 Jan Bonner SC - Fortuna Düs
20 Jan Fortuna Köl - Bergisch Gla
20 Jan Brommapojkar3 - 0 Djurgaarden
20 Jan Holstein Kie - Werder Breme
20 Jan Straelen - SSVg Velbert
20 Jan FC Güterslo3 - 2 Hessen Kasse
20 Jan Rapperswil-J2 - 2 Vaduz
20 Jan SJK Akatemia1 - 0 VPS
20 Jan FSV Frankfur - Düren
20 Jan Jaro0 - 2 SJK Seinajok
20 Jan Thun5 - 3 Biel-Bienne
20 Jan Krumovgrad3 - 1 Kecskeméti
20 Jan Wegberg-Beec4 - 0 Wiltz
20 Jan Baden1 - 2 SC Kriens
20 Jan Debrecen3 - 2 TS Galaxy
20 Jan Motor Lublin2 - 1 Znicz Pruszk
20 Jan Landskrona0 - 3 Mjallby
20 Jan Sparta Pragu2 - 0 FC Copenhage
20 Jan Schwarz-Wei�3 - 3 St. Gallen I
20 Jan Hannover II3 - 0 Greifswalder
20 Jan Nõmme Unite2 - 4 FS Jelgava
20 Jan Vojvodina2 - 1 Voždovac
20 Jan NK Istra 1961 - 2 Radomlje
20 Jan NŠ Mura1 - 2 Velez Mostar
20 Jan Cracovia Kra1 - 2 Sturm Graz
20 Jan Domzale0 - 0 Leoben
20 Jan Hanácká Sl2 - 0 Púchov
20 Jan FC BW Linz2 - 0 Union Gurten
20 Jan Gnistan1 - 1 EIF
21 Jan Radomiak Rad1 - 3 Novi Pazar
21 Jan Deportivo Ma - Vasco da Gam
21 Jan Peñarol1 - 0 Belgrano
21 Jan Universitari1 - 1 Coquimbo Uni
21 Jan FC Chernomor2 - 1 FC Sokol Sar
21 Jan Zenit St Pet5 - 1 Dinamo Samar
21 Jan Videoton FC 1 - 2 Tekstilac Od
21 Jan Lyngby3 - 1 Hillerød
21 Jan FC Leningrad0 - 1 Neftchi
21 Jan Chornomorets0 - 4 TS Galaxy
21 Jan Rot-Weiß Ob2 - 1 Oldenburg
21 Jan Kolding IF2 - 1 Kilia Kiel
21 Jan SpVgg Bayreu - Chemnitzer F
21 Jan Akhmat Grozn - Navbahor
21 Jan Nizhny Novgo1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyun
21 Jan Ferencvaros - Molde
21 Jan Levski Sofia1 - 2 FC Olexandri
21 Jan Zaglebie Lub2 - 0 Koper
21 Jan Shakhtar Don - Ludogorets R
21 Jan Piast Gliwic0 - 2 Kryvbas Kryv
21 Jan Philadelphia0 - 2 Flamengo
21 Jan Sport Boys A3 - 1 The Stronges
21 Jan Deportivo Ma0 - 1 Vasco da Gam
22 Jan Gazovik Oren - Pyunik Yerev
22 Jan Las Palmas0 - 2 Viking
22 Jan SC Rheindorf1 - 1 Nyíregyház
22 Jan Gazovik Oren2 - 2 Navbahor
22 Jan Vejle Boldkl - Tractor Sazi
22 Jan NŠ Mura1 - 3 Kisvárda FC
22 Jan SC Rheindorf1 - 2 Radnički 19
22 Jan Shakhtar Don2 - 0 Pyunik Yerev
22 Jan Pogon Szczec1 - 1 Celje
22 Jan Al Shabab - Riga FC
22 Jan Puskás Akad0 - 2 Vancouver Wh
22 Jan FK Rubin Kaz5 - 2 Napredak Kru
22 Jan Vorskla0 - 2 Llapi
22 Jan Trencin0 - 0 NK Maribor
22 Jan Debrecen0 - 4 Olimpija Lju
22 Jan VfL Oldenbur1 - 0 Bremer SV
22 Jan Liverpool Mo3 - 4 Colo-Colo
23 Jan Glenavon0 - 4 Derry City
23 Jan Lechia Gdań1 - 2 Drita
23 Jan Spartak Subo - Doxa Katokop
23 Jan Defensor Spo0 - 2 Universidad
23 Jan Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niig
23 Jan FC Tokyo - FC Ryukyu
23 Jan Sanfrecce Hi4 - 0 Roasso Kumam
23 Jan Skive IK2 - 4 Vendsyssel F
23 Jan Slask Wrocla2 - 1 Domzale
23 Jan Gornik Leczn2 - 0 Bełchatów
23 Jan Murcia - Polissya Zhy
23 Jan Radomlje2 - 0 Makedonija G
23 Jan LKS Lodz1 - 0 Atyrau
23 Jan Gazovik Oren5 - 1 Struga
23 Jan FC Rodina Mo2 - 1 FK Rostov
23 Jan Botev Plovdi3 - 4 Gornik Zabrz
23 Jan Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Ballkani
23 Jan Levski Sofia1 - 2 Dukagjini
23 Jan Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 Gomel
23 Jan Ruch Chorzow1 - 1 Kecskeméti
23 Jan Chicago Fire5 - 1 Loudoun Unit
23 Jan Barockstadt 1 - 0 SpVgg Greuth
23 Jan Kalmar FF1 - 2 Kristianstad
23 Jan Austria Vien3 - 1 Favoritner A
23 Jan Donaufeld Wi4 - 1 Favoritner A
23 Jan First Vienna2 - 1 TWL Elektra
23 Jan Austria Vien - Floridsdorfe
23 Jan FC Dnepr Mog1 - 2 Neman Grodno
23 Jan Middelfart0 - 1 Marienlyst
23 Jan Union Ardagg0 - 0 SKU Amstette
23 Jan Bayern Alzen - Barockstadt
23 Jan GIF Sundsval2 - 0 Hudiksvalls
23 Jan Morelia1 - 3 Colorado Rap
23 Jan Hamburg II4 - 2 Altona 93
23 Jan Derry City0 - 4 Glenavon
23 Jan Longford Tow - Sligo
23 Jan Austin FC1 - 1 Philadelphia
24 Jan FC Sokol Sar0 - 0 Tekstilshchi
24 Jan Chernomorets1 - 0 Etar Veliko
24 Jan Partizan Bel4 - 0 Ayia Napa
24 Jan ENAD Polis C0 - 7 Voždovac
24 Jan Volgar Astra - Shinnik Yaro
24 Jan Liberec - Obolon-Brova
24 Jan Peñarol0 - 2 Nacional Mon
24 Jan Kawasaki Fro3 - 3 Hokkaido Con
24 Jan Dukla Praha1 - 3 Pribram
24 Jan Shakhter Sol - Shakhter Pet
24 Jan CF Intercity1 - 2 Stal Mielec
24 Jan NŠ Mura1 - 0 Rakow Czesto
24 Jan MTK Hungaria1 - 1 Kispest Honv
24 Jan Diosgyor1 - 1 TSC Bačka T
24 Jan Odra Opole1 - 3 Chrobry Gło
24 Jan CSKA 19481 - 0 Arda Kardzha
24 Jan Lleida Espor1 - 1 FC Andorra
24 Jan Liberec1 - 0 Cherno More
24 Jan Wisla Krakow0 - 0 Nassaji Maza
24 Jan FC Chernomor - Etar Veliko
24 Jan VMFD Zalgiri5 - 0 Banga Gargž
24 Jan Khimki FK - FC Krasnodar
24 Jan FC Trenkwald1 - 0 TSV Hartberg
24 Jan Akron Tolyat2 - 0 Lok. Moscow
24 Jan Krylya Sovet - Voždovac
24 Jan Resovia Rzes - Kosice
24 Jan Zaglebie Lub1 - 1 Krumovgrad
24 Jan Fakel Vorone2 - 0 Koper
24 Jan Levski Sofia2 - 0 Tuzla City
24 Jan Zenit St Pet5 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyun
24 Jan Olimpija Lju0 - 3 Ludogorets R
24 Jan MSK Zilina5 - 0 Tatran Lipto
24 Jan Krylya Sovet3 - 1 KF Gostivari
24 Jan Nieciecza1 - 1 Dinamo Batum
24 Jan Volgar Astra1 - 2 Neftekhimik
24 Jan Piast Gliwic1 - 0 Wolfsberger
24 Jan Crvena Zvezd3 - 1 Spartak Subo
24 Jan Warta Pozna�2 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy
24 Jan Paksi FC0 - 0 FC BW Linz
24 Jan Diosgyor0 - 0 Hammarby
24 Jan Debrecen0 - 0 Novi Pazar
24 Jan Austria Klag3 - 1 Sturm Graz I
24 Jan NK Aluminij0 - 3 FK Sarajevo
24 Jan Brabrand IF - Lyseng
24 Jan Aachen2 - 3 Wiltz
24 Jan Radnički Ni0 - 2 Karvina
24 Jan New England 0 - 3 New York Red
24 Jan TuS Dassendo2 - 2 Holstein Kie
24 Jan Blau-Weiß L0 - 2 VfL Oldenbur
24 Jan Coquimbo Uni0 - 1 Universidad
25 Jan Wisla Plock - Voždovac
25 Jan CSKA 1948 - Sturm Graz
25 Jan CSKA Sofia - Sturm Graz
25 Jan Kaisar Kyzyl - NŠ Mura
25 Jan Urawa Red Di - Vegalta Send
25 Jan CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Torpedo Mosc
25 Jan Szeged-Csan�1 - 1 Rapid Vienna
25 Jan Dinamo Mosco9 - 2 Al-Wakrah SC
25 Jan Wisla Plock3 - 2 Sogdiana
25 Jan Energetik-BG1 - 3 Torpedo-BelA
25 Jan Sturm Graz1 - 6 Pogon Szczec
25 Jan Alania Vladi0 - 1 FC Tobol
25 Jan Zlín0 - 0 Vyškov
25 Jan Hacken2 - 4 FC Midtjylla
25 Jan Lech Poznan3 - 0 NK Maribor
25 Jan Ferencvaros0 - 2 Kryvbas Kryv
25 Jan Skeid2 - 5 Hamarkamerat
25 Jan Viborg4 - 2 AC Horsens
25 Jan Chornomorets0 - 2 SC Rheindorf
25 Jan CSKA Sofia0 - 1 Tractor Sazi
25 Jan Emirates Clu1 - 3 Riga FC
25 Jan Wisla Plock0 - 0 Csákvár
25 Jan SC Rheindorf - Pogon Szczec
25 Jan Malmo FF2 - 0 Silkeborg IF
25 Jan Kolding IF1 - 0 FC Nordsjæl
25 Jan Al-Wehda - Riga FC
25 Jan SC Dnipro-11 - 2 Sturm Graz
25 Jan Baltika Kali2 - 0 Borac Banja
25 Jan Legia Warsaw1 - 1 Rapid Vienna
25 Jan FC Olexandri1 - 1 Pakhtakor
25 Jan Debrecen2 - 0 Buducnost Po
25 Jan Puskás Akad2 - 0 Sparta Pragu
25 Jan Bodoe/Glimt3 - 2 Hammarby
25 Jan Neman Grodno1 - 0 Gomel
25 Jan Kaisar Kyzyl2 - 3 Kisvárda FC
25 Jan Ferencvaros1 - 3 Viktoria Plz
25 Jan Lech Poznan1 - 3 Shakhtar Don
25 Jan FC Dnepr Mog0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
26 Jan SFC Opava1 - 2 Třinec
26 Jan Leoben1 - 0 Radnički Be
26 Jan Austin FC2 - 1 FC Cincinnat
26 Jan Sanfrecce Hi - Tokushima Vo
26 Jan Korona Kielc0 - 1 Dynamo Česk
26 Jan NK Bravo1 - 2 SV Josko Rie
26 Jan Puszcza Niep2 - 1 Gornik Leczn
26 Jan SFC Opava - Trencin
26 Jan Krylya Sovet1 - 1 Radnički 19
26 Jan Randers FC0 - 4 AaB
26 Jan Lyngby4 - 1 Norrkoping
26 Jan St Patricks1 - 1 Bohemians
26 Jan Elfsborg3 - 3 Odense BK
26 Jan Kecskeméti 3 - 0 ViOn Zlaté
26 Jan FK Rubin Kaz3 - 1 Slavia Sofia
26 Jan Brøndby9 - 0 Fredericia
26 Jan TPS2 - 2 EIF
26 Jan LKS Lodz3 - 2 Gangwon FC
26 Jan Raufoss2 - 3 Stabaek
26 Jan Bistrica - Leoben
26 Jan Al-Rayyan SC2 - 2 Slovan Brati
26 Jan Landskrona2 - 7 Sønderjyske
26 Jan Odd Ballklub5 - 0 Notodden
26 Jan Austria Vien3 - 0 DAC 1904 Dun
26 Jan Krumovgrad2 - 1 Korona Kielc
26 Jan NŠ Mura1 - 5 TS Galaxy
26 Jan Lechia Gdań1 - 0 Neftchi
26 Jan Dynamo Kiev0 - 2 Ballkani
26 Jan Botev Plovdi0 - 2 Paksi FC
26 Jan Teplice0 - 0 Kecskeméti
26 Jan Cracovia Kra2 - 0 Zorya
26 Jan Wolfsberger 3 - 1 FC Metalist
26 Jan Ruch Chorzow0 - 1 Drita
26 Jan Widzew Lodz2 - 2 Trencin
26 Jan Domzale3 - 2 Rukh Lviv
26 Jan Cork City FC - Derry City
26 Jan Sporting Kan3 - 3 Charlotte FC
26 Jan LASK2 - 0 FK Železiar
26 Jan St. Louis Ci - Columbus Cre
26 Jan Stripfing2 - 0 Floridsdorfe
26 Jan Rukh Lviv0 - 2 FK Sarajevo
26 Jan IFK Gothenbu0 - 1 Halmstad
26 Jan Wiener SC2 - 1 SV Horn
26 Jan St. Louis Ci2 - 2 Nashville SC
26 Jan Derry City2 - 0 Finn Harps F
26 Jan St Patricks2 - 1 Drogheda
26 Jan Universidad 1 - 3 Universidad
27 Jan Motor Lublin0 - 0 Resovia Rzes
27 Jan FC Dnepr Mog3 - 0 Gomel
27 Jan Nomme Kalju - FA Šiauliai
27 Jan Jagiellonia 2 - 2 Ordabasy Shy
27 Jan FC Copenhage - AGF Aarhus
27 Jan FC Yenisey K - FC Druzhba M
27 Jan Bocholt - Straelen
27 Jan Orlando Pira - Mohammedan
27 Jan Chicago Fire2 - 2 New York Red
27 Jan Hradec Král2 - 0 Obolon-Brova
27 Jan Machida Zelv - FC Ryukyu
27 Jan Gamba Osaka - Mito HollyHo
27 Jan Vegalta Send0 - 3 JEF United C
27 Jan Kashima Antl - Tegevajaro M
27 Jan Banik Ostrav3 - 1 Obolon-Brova
27 Jan Neman Grodno0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
27 Jan Olimpija Lju2 - 2 Novi Pazar
27 Jan Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Dynamo Bryan
27 Jan Hillerød7 - 2 Hvidovre IF
27 Jan Dynamo Brest2 - 5 Slavia Mozyr
27 Jan TS Galaxy3 - 4 Bohemians 19
27 Jan FC Sokol Sar1 - 0 FC Druzhba M
27 Jan Šamorín1 - 1 Puskás Akad
27 Jan FC Helsingoe3 - 0 Hellerup IK
27 Jan Odra Opole0 - 2 Miedz Legnic
27 Jan Táborsko3 - 2 Pribram
27 Jan Skalica6 - 1 Púchov
27 Jan MP1 - 0 PEPO
27 Jan Mjoendalen2 - 0 KFUM
27 Jan HOBRO2 - 0 Thisted
27 Jan Vasas0 - 3 Videoton FC
27 Jan Isloch Minsk2 - 1 FC Slutsk
27 Jan Hannover II - VfV Hildeshe
27 Jan NK Aluminij1 - 0 Makedonija G
27 Jan Lillestroem2 - 1 Fredrikstad
27 Jan FC Minsk1 - 1 Shakhter Sol
27 Jan Stal Rzeszó2 - 0 Stal Stalowa
27 Jan Gomel3 - 0 FC Dnepr Mog
27 Jan Resovia Rzes0 - 0 Motor Lublin
27 Jan Slavia Pragu3 - 1 Beijing Guoa
27 Jan HJK Helsinki3 - 5 Gnistan
27 Jan Klubi-045 - 3 Gnistan
27 Jan Hebar Pazard2 - 1 Maritsa Plov
27 Jan Næstved BK0 - 1 Nykøbing
27 Jan Etar Veliko 2 - 0 Yantra Gabro
27 Jan Líšeň3 - 2 Spartak Myja
27 Jan Longford Tow1 - 2 Shamrock
27 Jan Warta Pozna�1 - 1 Liberec
27 Jan Wisla Krakow2 - 0 Atyrau
27 Jan SSV Jeddeloh - St Pauli II
27 Jan Oergryte1 - 0 Oddevold
27 Jan Lokomotiv Pl1 - 0 Pirin Blagoe
27 Jan MTK Hungaria3 - 2 Dukla Bansk�
27 Jan Chrobry Gło3 - 2 Górnik Polk
27 Jan Kalmar FF4 - 3 Køge
27 Jan Hannover II - Rödinghause
27 Jan IK Brage3 - 0 Gefle
27 Jan Sarpsborg 082 - 0 Sandefjord
27 Jan Gyor2 - 1 First Vienna
27 Jan FC Spartak T0 - 0 TSV Hartberg
27 Jan Vejgaard - Vendsyssel F
27 Jan Sirius1 - 1 Degerfors
27 Jan MSK Zilina5 - 0 Podbeskidzie
27 Jan CSKA 19482 - 1 Montana
27 Jan Arka Gdynia1 - 1 Struga
27 Jan VMFD Zalgiri2 - 0 Kauno Žalgi
27 Jan Vejle Boldkl2 - 1 Velez Mostar
27 Jan Železničar0 - 1 Spartak Subo
27 Jan FC Yenisey K3 - 0 Dobrudzha
27 Jan Lippstadt 080 - 0 Bocholt
27 Jan Varbergs BoI2 - 3 Helsingborg
27 Jan Nieciecza2 - 0 Nasaf
27 Jan WSG Swarovsk1 - 2 Koper
27 Jan Schott Mainz0 - 1 FK Pirmasens
27 Jan Molde3 - 1 Kristiansund
27 Jan Austria Lust - Slovacko
27 Jan Kazincbarcik1 - 2 Kosice
27 Jan Vaesteraas S0 - 0 Djurgaarden
27 Jan SKU Amstette4 - 1 Rapid Wien I
27 Jan Düren2 - 1 TuS Koblenz
27 Jan Wormatia Wor0 - 0 FSV Frankfur
27 Jan Brommapojkar0 - 3 AIK
27 Jan JäPS - PK-35
27 Jan Augsburg II2 - 2 Eintracht Ba
27 Jan SV Salzburg0 - 0 Slask Wrocla
27 Jan Wacker Burgh2 - 2 1860 Rosenhe
27 Jan Wiedenbrück1 - 0 Hessen Kasse
27 Jan Kilia Kiel - Altona 93
27 Jan Schwarz-Wei�2 - 0 Rapperswil-J
27 Jan Teutonia Ott5 - 0 Todesfelde
27 Jan Nõmme Unite1 - 1 FA Šiauliai
27 Jan Rot Weiss Ah3 - 4 Bersenbrück
27 Jan TSC Bačka T2 - 1 Vancouver Wh
27 Jan Lokomotiv So1 - 1 Septemvri So
27 Jan Radnički Ni0 - 1 Slovacko
27 Jan Aarhus Frema - Hamburg II
27 Jan Galway Unite1 - 0 Sligo
27 Jan Rödinghause2 - 3 TSV Havelse
27 Jan Stal Mielec1 - 1 Polissya Zhy
27 Jan Rakow Czesto1 - 3 Ludogorets R
27 Jan Shkupi0 - 1 Karvina
27 Jan MFK Zemplín3 - 1 Kyzylzhar SK
27 Jan Zenit St Pet1 - 0 Ural S.R
27 Jan Mjallby4 - 2 B.93
27 Jan Drochtersen-1 - 1 Kickers Emde
27 Jan Krems0 - 1 SKN St. Polt
27 Jan Mlada Bolesl5 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy
27 Jan Banik Ostrav3 - 2 Olimpija Lju
27 Jan Beijing Guoa0 - 0 Slavia Pragu
27 Jan Huachipato2 - 2 Unión Espa�
27 Jan SC Rheindorf1 - 2 Dornbirn
27 Jan Sturm Graz - MTK Hungaria
27 Jan FK Suduva0 - 2 Dainava
27 Jan Znicz Pruszk1 - 0 Swit Nowy Dw
27 Jan Domzale3 - 1 Javor Ivanji
27 Jan Valmieras FK2 - 0 FC Flora Tal
27 Jan Athlone Town1 - 3 Shelbourne F
27 Jan New York Cit1 - 3 Philadelphia
27 Jan Orlando City1 - 1 Flamengo
27 Jan Portland Tim0 - 1 Phoenix Risi
27 Jan FC Nordsjæl1 - 5 L.A. Galaxy
27 Jan Birmingham L1 - 2 Atlanta Unit
28 Jan Everton de V0 - 1 Colo-Colo
28 Jan Radomiak Rad0 - 1 Napredak Kru
28 Jan CF Montréal1 - 1 Minnesota Un
28 Jan Machida Zelv - Hokkaido Con
28 Jan Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Fro
28 Jan Yokohama F M - Oita Trinita
28 Jan Kagoshima Un5 - 2 Imabari
28 Jan Ararat-Armen3 - 0 Cukaricki
28 Jan Zenit St Pet1 - 1 Al Fateh FC
28 Jan Piast Gliwic2 - 0 FC Metalist
28 Jan Crvena Zvezd2 - 0 Mladost Luč
28 Jan Gornik Zabrz3 - 2 FC BW Linz
28 Jan Grorud IL0 - 0 Skeid
28 Jan Oerebro2 - 1 Sandvikens
28 Jan TSV Steinbac2 - 1 Fortuna Köl
28 Jan FK Panevėž2 - 1 BFC Daugavpi
28 Jan Spelle-Venha0 - 4 Osnabrueck
28 Jan Arka Gdynia0 - 2 Buducnost Po
28 Jan Mezőkövesd0 - 0 Nyíregyház
28 Jan Partizan Bel1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
28 Jan Chornomorets3 - 1 Akademija Pa
28 Jan Jeonbuk Hyun0 - 2 Riga FC
28 Jan FC Leningrad2 - 2 Rotor Volgog
28 Jan Gyor - Zalaegerszeg
28 Jan Tromso0 - 1 Pardubice
28 Jan Arsenal Tula0 - 0 NŠ Mura
28 Jan NK Maribor - Shakhtar Don
28 Jan Botev Plovdi1 - 0 Vejle Boldkl
28 Jan Vojvodina1 - 2 Ararat-Armen
28 Jan Kryvbas Kryv0 - 3 Viktoria Plz
28 Jan FC Nordsjæl1 - 3 Los Angeles
29 Jan Chonburi FC2 - 4 Cerezo Osaka
29 Jan Zlín0 - 0 Nassaji Maza
29 Jan Renofa Yamag - Gainare Tott
29 Jan Wisla Plock2 - 0 FC Olexandri
29 Jan Torpedo-BelA0 - 1 BATE Borisov
29 Jan FK Metalurgs8 - 0 Banga Gargž
29 Jan Legia Warsaw - Buducnost Po
29 Jan Dynamo Česk2 - 0 Buducnost Po
29 Jan Silkeborg IF2 - 2 Viborg
29 Jan Al-Wakrah SC1 - 4 Slovan Brati
29 Jan LNZ Cherkasy - Arda Kardzha
29 Jan Dynamo Česk - Gornik Zabrz
29 Jan Wisla Plock0 - 2 Sloga Doboj
29 Jan Chornomorets - Struga
29 Jan Zaglebie Lub4 - 0 Vardar
29 Jan Legia Warsaw3 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
29 Jan FC Olexandri1 - 0 Dukagjini
29 Jan Bodoe/Glimt0 - 2 Sparta Pragu
29 Jan Queretaro FC1 - 5 Colorado Rap
30 Jan Persepolis - Krumovgrad
30 Jan Nasaf0 - 0 Radnik Surdu
30 Jan Widzew Lodz - CSKA 1948
30 Jan Sigma Olomou - Zaglebie Lub
30 Jan Vorskla3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
30 Jan Avispa Fukuo - Giravanz Kit
30 Jan Kashima Antl - Tokushima Vo
30 Jan Dynamo Kiev3 - 2 Banik Ostrav
30 Jan Raufoss1 - 2 Hamarkamerat
30 Jan NK Bravo3 - 0 Rukh Lviv
30 Jan FC Liefering5 - 0 Monaco II
30 Jan FC Liefering - Monaco
30 Jan Randers FC4 - 0 Vendsyssel F
30 Jan Austria Lust1 - 0 Celje
30 Jan Wisla Krakow2 - 1 Kolding IF
30 Jan Lechia Gdań1 - 0 Kyzylzhar SK
30 Jan Veres Rivne0 - 0 ViOn Zlaté
30 Jan FC Midtjylla7 - 0 Fredericia
30 Jan Trencin0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
30 Jan LKS Lodz1 - 1 Radnički 19
30 Jan Ruch Chorzow1 - 2 Akademija Pa
30 Jan Sturm Graz0 - 0 Rukh Lviv
30 Jan Fremad Amage2 - 3 Hillerød
30 Jan FK Haugesund1 - 1 Vancouver Wh
30 Jan Radnički Ni1 - 1 Arda Kardzha
30 Jan Cherno More2 - 2 SC Dnipro-1
30 Jan Vorskla - Nasaf
30 Jan Jablonec1 - 2 Novi Pazar
30 Jan Teplice3 - 1 Ludogorets R
30 Jan LNZ Cherkasy1 - 2 Slovacko
30 Jan Levski Sofia0 - 3 Banik Ostrav
30 Jan Dynamo Kiev5 - 1 Pakhtakor
30 Jan Arka Gdynia - Radnik Surdu
30 Jan CSKA Sofia - Widzew Lodz
30 Jan Halmstad2 - 0 Utsiktens BK
30 Jan First Vienna3 - 0 Favoritner A
30 Jan Krems1 - 5 SV Horn
30 Jan Nashville SC2 - 1 Sporting Kan
30 Jan TSG Balingen2 - 1 Reutlingen 0
30 Jan Coquimbo Uni1 - 0 Universidad
31 Jan CSKA 19482 - 2 Spartak Plev
31 Jan Mynai3 - 2 Khust
31 Jan Hradec Král1 - 1 KF Gostivari
31 Jan Krumovgrad2 - 0 Gol Gohar
31 Jan Zlín0 - 0 Dobrudzha
31 Jan Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
31 Jan Sanfrecce Hi4 - 1 Oita Trinita
31 Jan Kawasaki Fro0 - 3 Machida Zelv
31 Jan Blaublitz Ak1 - 1 Ehime FC
31 Jan Kawasaki Fro2 - 3 FC Ryukyu
31 Jan Jagiellonia 2 - 2 Zorya
31 Jan Beroe0 - 0 Maritsa Plov
31 Jan Stal Mielec1 - 2 IFK Varnamo
31 Jan BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno
31 Jan DAC 1904 Dun4 - 1 Šamorín
31 Jan Napredak Kru0 - 0 Gangwon FC
31 Jan Mlada Bolesl2 - 0 Buducnost Po
31 Jan Surkhon3 - 1 Novi Pazar
31 Jan Etar Veliko 2 - 1 Septemvri So
31 Jan Marek Dupnit3 - 0 Pirin Blagoe
31 Jan Dinamo Tbili0 - 3 Bohemians 19
31 Jan Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948
31 Jan Ruch Chorzow1 - 1 Shkupi
31 Jan Nizhny Novgo1 - 0 FC Rodina Mo
31 Jan TSV Hartberg1 - 0 NK Bravo
31 Jan Vojvodina - Cukaricki
31 Jan Lok. Moscow4 - 2 Ural S.R
31 Jan Liberec2 - 0 Widzew Lodz
31 Jan TSC Bačka T - Seattle Soun
31 Jan Baltika Kali1 - 2 Fakel Vorone
31 Jan Ludogorets R3 - 1 Sigma Olomou
31 Jan FC Flora Tal1 - 3 FS Jelgava
31 Jan B.931 - 1 Roskilde
31 Jan Engers 071 - 1 Mainz II
31 Jan Institute0 - 3 Derry City
01 Feb SKA-Khabarov0 - 3 FC Yenisey K
01 Feb Bunyodkor0 - 0 FC Tyumen
01 Feb Everton de V1 - 2 Independient
01 Feb Yokohama F M - Matsumoto Ya
01 Feb Zaglebie Lub1 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy
01 Feb NK Maribor3 - 0 Surkhon
01 Feb FC Homburg2 - 2 Ceahlăul Pi
01 Feb Warta Pozna�0 - 1 Shkendija 79
01 Feb Odd Ballklub3 - 2 Mjoendalen
01 Feb VMFD Zalgiri6 - 0 Dainava
01 Feb Chornomorets1 - 4 Alashkert
01 Feb Torpedo Mosc - Al Feiha
01 Feb Podbeskidzie0 - 1 1599 Șelimb
01 Feb CSKA Moscow2 - 0 Andijan
01 Feb Rakow Czesto - NK Maribor
01 Feb Zaglebie Lub1 - 1 Dinamo Batum
01 Feb Viktoria Plz1 - 1 AGF Aarhus
01 Feb Dynamo Česk1 - 1 FC Kolos Kov
01 Feb Botev Plovdi1 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz
01 Feb Malmo FF1 - 2 Sparta Pragu
01 Feb Crvena Zvezd2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
01 Feb NK Maribor0 - 0 Tuzla City
01 Feb Sandnes2 - 2 Viking
01 Feb FC Cincinnat - New England
02 Feb Molde0 - 0 FC Midtjylla
02 Feb Raufoss - Stabaek
02 Feb Kashima Antl - Ventforet Ko
02 Feb Alania Vladi1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
02 Feb LNZ Cherkasy2 - 1 MFK Zemplín
02 Feb Lechia Gdań2 - 1 Valmieras FK
02 Feb Rakow Czesto4 - 1 SC Dnipro-1
02 Feb Odense BK1 - 2 Pardubice
02 Feb Dainava0 - 4 FA Šiauliai
02 Feb Zaglebie Sos1 - 1 Puszcza Niep
02 Feb Etar Veliko 0 - 1 Spartak Plov
02 Feb Radomiak Rad2 - 1 Motor Lublin
02 Feb HOBRO2 - 2 Skive IK
02 Feb Slavia Sofia0 - 0 PFC Kuban Kr
02 Feb Arda Kardzha2 - 2 Wisla Krakow
02 Feb Vorskla1 - 0 Nieciecza
02 Feb Prostějov - Slovan Brati
02 Feb Buducnost Po1 - 2 Slovacko
02 Feb Cracovia Kra1 - 0 FK Železiar
02 Feb Stroemsgodse1 - 1 Arendal Fotb
02 Feb AEZ - Partizan Bel
02 Feb Grazer AK2 - 1 SV Kapfenber
02 Feb Lechia Gdań - MFK Zemplín
02 Feb Stal Rzeszó1 - 3 Legia Warsaw
02 Feb LKS Lodz4 - 3 Struga
02 Feb Neftekhimik 3 - 0 FC Torpedo M
02 Feb WSG Swarovsk1 - 0 Borac Banja
02 Feb Hoedd - Kristiansund
02 Feb Ruch Chorzow - Odra Opole
02 Feb Aalesund - Levanger
02 Feb Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Torpedo Mosc
02 Feb PFC Sochi0 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
02 Feb MSK Zilina2 - 2 Zbrojovka Br
02 Feb Krylya Sovet3 - 1 Alania Vladi
02 Feb Shabab Al-Ah1 - 3 FK Rostov
02 Feb Dečić1 - 1 Banik Ostrav
02 Feb First Vienna3 - 1 FC BW Linz
02 Feb GIF Sundsval6 - 1 Gefle
02 Feb Odense BK0 - 0 FC Dallas
02 Feb Tromso4 - 2 Hacken
02 Feb Koper2 - 2 Kolubara
02 Feb Levski Sofia1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
02 Feb Polissya Zhy0 - 1 Kalmar FF
02 Feb Neusiedl am 0 - 0 Floridsdorfe
02 Feb First Vienna4 - 0 Donaufeld Wi
02 Feb Deutschlands5 - 1 SV Lafnitz
02 Feb Austria Vien2 - 0 SV Horn
02 Feb FC Trenkwald3 - 0 Marchfeld Do
02 Feb Wiener SC0 - 7 SKU Amstette
02 Feb Motor Lublin2 - 0 Stal Stalowa
02 Feb Atlante1 - 5 Colorado Rap
02 Feb Nashville SC - Toronto FC
02 Feb IFK Gothenbu0 - 0 Silkeborg IF
03 Feb Slavia Pragu2 - 2 Viktoria Ži
03 Feb Pirin Blagoe3 - 1 Lokomotiv So
03 Feb DAC 1904 Dun0 - 1 Zlín
03 Feb Raufoss1 - 2 Vaalerenga
03 Feb Volgar Astra1 - 1 Chayka Pesch
03 Feb Gomel4 - 0 FC Belshina
03 Feb Miedz Legnic1 - 2 Qizilqum
03 Feb TransINVEST 5 - 0 Nevėžis
03 Feb Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
03 Feb Piast Gliwic - Korona Kielc
03 Feb Fagiano Okay - Tokushima Vo
03 Feb Hokkaido Con - V-Varen Naga
03 Feb Kagoshima Un0 - 4 Júbilo Iwat
03 Feb Nagoya Gramp - Tokyo Verdy
03 Feb Dinamo Minsk5 - 0 FC Molodechn
03 Feb Energetik-BG0 - 1 Isloch Minsk
03 Feb Isloch Minsk0 - 1 Energetik-BG
03 Feb FC Anzhi Mak1 - 1 Borac Banja
03 Feb Baltika Kali5 - 3 Akron Tolyat
03 Feb Dukla Bansk�5 - 2 FK Pohronie
03 Feb Shakhtar Don0 - 2 Hradec Král
03 Feb FC Minsk1 - 0 FC Slutsk
03 Feb Domzale5 - 3 TSV Hartberg
03 Feb Brabrand IF0 - 0 Middelfart
03 Feb Lyseng2 - 3 Thisted
03 Feb Botev Vratsa2 - 2 Ararat-Armen
03 Feb NŠ Mura2 - 0 Bistrica
03 Feb Botev Plovdi2 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
03 Feb Vlašim0 - 4 Vysočina Ji
03 Feb Hohenems0 - 2 Dornbirn
03 Feb Viktoria Ži2 - 2 Slavia Pragu
03 Feb Dynamo Brest5 - 1 FC Volna Pin
03 Feb Radnički Be5 - 3 Rukh Lviv
03 Feb Hellerup IK3 - 3 Hillerød
03 Feb FC Dnepr Mog0 - 0 Shakhter Sol
03 Feb Voždovac1 - 3 Grafičar
03 Feb Kauno Žalgi1 - 3 Banga Gargž
03 Feb Resovia Rzes5 - 0 FK Železiar
03 Feb SV Heimstett1 - 1 TSV Buchbach
03 Feb Stal Rzeszó2 - 3 Gornik Leczn
03 Feb Líšeň2 - 1 FC Petržalk
03 Feb Næstved BK0 - 3 Fremad Amage
03 Feb Lokomotiv So3 - 1 Pirin Blagoe
03 Feb FK Suduva1 - 1 Wigry Suwał
03 Feb FC Metalist 1 - 0 FC Levadia T
03 Feb Hebar Pazard0 - 2 CSKA 1948
03 Feb Stuttgarter 2 - 0 FV Illertiss
03 Feb Koper1 - 0 FK Sarajevo
03 Feb Kongsvinger4 - 2 Elverum
03 Feb Olimpija Lju0 - 1 Wolfsberger
03 Feb Roskilde2 - 0 Vanløse
03 Feb Spartak Subo0 - 2 Inđija
03 Feb Radnički 191 - 1 OFK Beograd
03 Feb Varbergs BoI0 - 1 Tvååkers I
03 Feb Sandefjord2 - 3 Moss
03 Feb Sigma Olomou1 - 1 Vejle Boldkl
03 Feb Zlín0 - 1 DAC 1904 Dun
03 Feb Beroe3 - 2 Lokomotiv Pl
03 Feb CSKA Sofia2 - 1 Bohemians 19
03 Feb Polonia Wars1 - 1 SCM Gloria B
03 Feb Oerebro1 - 2 IK Brage
03 Feb Trelleborgs 0 - 1 Helsingborg
03 Feb AC Horsens3 - 0 Ostersund
03 Feb Brommapojkar7 - 1 Täby IS
03 Feb Esbjerg2 - 2 Holstebro
03 Feb ViOn Zlaté - Komárno
03 Feb Degerfors0 - 0 Skövde AIK
03 Feb TSV Hartberg1 - 1 Rukh Lviv
03 Feb MSK Zilina B3 - 3 Sigma Olomou
03 Feb Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 FC Vitebsk
03 Feb Gornik Zabrz4 - 0 MFK Ružombe
03 Feb Železničar2 - 0 ACS Sirineas
03 Feb Domzale1 - 1 Brinje-Grosu
03 Feb Ein Frankfur0 - 0 SpVgg Greuth
03 Feb FC Krasnodar3 - 0 FC Rodina Mo
03 Feb Javor Ivanji0 - 0 Metalac GM
03 Feb Sturm Graz I6 - 1 Tolmin
03 Feb Karvina2 - 1 Skalica
03 Feb Zlín - Líšeň
03 Feb Koper - Rukh Lviv
03 Feb Sirius1 - 3 Vaesteraas S
03 Feb Utsiktens BK0 - 0 Landskrona
03 Feb Nizhny Novgo1 - 2 Al Feiha
03 Feb IFK Varnamo0 - 1 Oergryte
03 Feb Akhmat Grozn1 - 0 Neftchi
03 Feb Viktoria Asc0 - 3 Bayern Alzen
03 Feb Vaalerenga1 - 2 Raufoss
03 Feb Osters IF2 - 2 Falkenbergs
03 Feb FSV Frankfur0 - 2 Nurnberg II
03 Feb Spartak Mosc - Al Jazira
03 Feb FC Liefering2 - 1 Dukla Praha
03 Feb Slavia Mozyr6 - 0 Niva
03 Feb FK Rubin Kaz0 - 2 Volgar Astra
03 Feb FK Rubin Kaz - FC Chelyabin
03 Feb FK Metalurgs0 - 3 LNZ Cherkasy
03 Feb TSC Bačka T0 - 2 AIK
03 Feb JäPS1 - 4 Klubi-04
03 Feb TSV Steinbac1 - 0 Engers 07
03 Feb Grazer AK2 - 4 Voitsberg
03 Feb Obolon-Brova3 - 1 Ahal FK
03 Feb Shakhtar Don2 - 3 Velez Mostar
03 Feb FC Flora Tal1 - 6 Rīgas Futbo
03 Feb Mlada Bolesl1 - 1 Ludogorets R
03 Feb AC Horsens - Kryvbas Kryv
03 Feb Voždovac0 - 1 IMT Novi Beo
03 Feb Bayern Munic0 - 2 SV Josko Rie
03 Feb Veres Rivne2 - 2 Jablonec
03 Feb Al-Wehda1 - 1 DC United
03 Feb Kuressaare0 - 3 Tukums 2000
03 Feb FK Panevėž3 - 1 Hegelmann Li
03 Feb St. Louis Ci2 - 1 L.A. Galaxy
03 Feb Shelbourne F2 - 0 Cork City FC
03 Feb Longford Tow0 - 3 Galway Unite
03 Feb Atlanta Unit1 - 1 Memphis 901
03 Feb Tecos FC1 - 3 Houston Dyna
03 Feb Colo-Colo - Independient
03 Feb Austin FC2 - 2 Louisville C
04 Feb Hammarby4 - 5 Sarpsborg 08
04 Feb Lok. Moscow - Al Nasr
04 Feb AGF Aarhus - FC Metalist
04 Feb Ural S.R2 - 2 Al Fateh FC
04 Feb Kryvbas Kryv2 - 2 FC Levadia T
04 Feb Blaublitz Ak0 - 3 FC Osaka
04 Feb Iwaki - Renofa Yamag
04 Feb Khimki FK1 - 0 FC Chernomor
04 Feb B.931 - 2 FC Olexandri
04 Feb Arka Gdynia1 - 2 Zorya
04 Feb Nomme Kalju3 - 0 Laagri
04 Feb FC Nordsjæl - Pogon Szczec
04 Feb Surkhon2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
04 Feb Seattle Soun3 - 0 Norrkoping
04 Feb Stuttgarter 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Gr
04 Feb FC Homburg2 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub
04 Feb Teplice5 - 0 Dukla Praha
04 Feb Lok. Moscow4 - 1 Kairat Almat
04 Feb Eintracht Tr2 - 0 Mainz II
04 Feb Hannover II2 - 1 Hessen Kasse
04 Feb Sarpsborg 084 - 5 Hammarby
04 Feb NK Aluminij4 - 1 Celje
04 Feb Dinamo Mosco2 - 2 Gangwon FC
04 Feb Chornomorets - Andijan
04 Feb Slavia Pragu - Slovan Brati
04 Feb Zorya1 - 0 Dinamo Tbili
04 Feb FC Chernomor1 - 1 Metalourg
04 Feb Vejle Boldkl3 - 0 FC Olexandri
04 Feb AGF Aarhus2 - 1 Viborg
04 Feb Slavia Pragu4 - 1 ViOn Zlaté
04 Feb Ranheim1 - 1 Rosenborg
04 Feb Shinnik Yaro0 - 0 FC Novosibir
04 Feb Trencin1 - 0 Vyškov
05 Feb Molde - Silkeborg IF
05 Feb Shkendija 791 - 0 FK Metalurgs
05 Feb Podbeskidzie - Borac Banja
05 Feb Vegalta Send - Roasso Kumam
05 Feb Fakel Vorone1 - 1 KAMAZ Nabere
05 Feb Stjarnan1 - 2 Viborg
05 Feb Sønderjyske3 - 1 Gais
05 Feb FC Leningrad2 - 1 FC Tyumen
05 Feb Halmstad0 - 1 Randers FC
05 Feb Torpedo Mosc6 - 2 Urartu
05 Feb Zenit St Pet2 - 0 Al-Duhail SC
05 Feb Podbeskidzie0 - 1 Gangwon FC
05 Feb CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Fakel Vorone
05 Feb AaB1 - 3 FC Dallas
05 Feb IFK Gothenbu0 - 0 FC Midtjylla
05 Feb Leones Negro5 - 3 Houston Dyna
06 Feb Obolon-Brova1 - 1 Shkupi
06 Feb Maritsa Plov2 - 0 Lokomotiv Pl
06 Feb Urawa Red Di - Sagan Tosu
06 Feb Miedz Legnic1 - 0 Corvinul Hun
06 Feb Akhmat Grozn - FC Krasnodar
06 Feb Veres Rivne0 - 0 Lyngby
06 Feb Vendsyssel F - Omonia Nicos
06 Feb Vendsyssel F1 - 3 Apoel Nicosi
06 Feb Køge3 - 1 Atyrau
06 Feb Akhmat Grozn4 - 0 Kyzylzhar SK
06 Feb FC Kolos Kov0 - 2 Vardar
06 Feb SC Dnipro-12 - 0 Dečić
06 Feb Cork City FC - Sligo
06 Feb Levski Sofia - Kaisar Kyzyl
06 Feb Arsenal Tula2 - 0 Bunyodkor
06 Feb Arda Kardzha2 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
06 Feb Zenit St Pet0 - 0 Noah
06 Feb FK Haugesund2 - 4 Hacken
06 Feb Djurgaarden0 - 1 Mjallby
06 Feb Al-Hilal Omd3 - 1 DC United
06 Feb Al Hilal - DC United
06 Feb Oerebro0 - 3 BK Forward
06 Feb SC Eltersdor0 - 1 SpVgg Greuth
06 Feb Ishøj1 - 2 Hillerød
07 Feb Orlando City3 - 1 Rhode Island
07 Feb CD Guadalaja1 - 1 Houston Dyna
07 Feb Thespakusats - Omiya Ardija
07 Feb Lokomotiv So0 - 0 Marek Dupnit
07 Feb Cherno More0 - 0 Dunav Ruse
07 Feb Hamarkamerat0 - 1 Fredericia
07 Feb Shakhter Sol1 - 0 FK Arsenal D
07 Feb Prostějov - Trencin
07 Feb Prostějov1 - 2 Třinec
07 Feb FC Slutsk6 - 1 FC Volna Pin
07 Feb Pärnu JK Va - Nomme Kalju
07 Feb Atlético Le2 - 3 FC Levadia T
07 Feb Neman Grodno2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
07 Feb Polonia Wars0 - 0 Kolding IF
07 Feb Beroe1 - 1 Spartak Plov
07 Feb Cherno More1 - 0 Chernomorets
07 Feb VMFD Zalgiri1 - 1 Džiugas Tel
07 Feb Shinnik Yaro1 - 2 Aktobe
07 Feb FC Nordsjæl - Fremad Amage
07 Feb Krylya Sovet - Pyunik Yerev
07 Feb Slavia Sofia3 - 3 Spartak Kost
07 Feb FC Krasnodar1 - 0 Al Shabab
07 Feb FC Kolos Kov2 - 2 Pakhtakor
07 Feb Levski Sofia3 - 1 Riga FC
07 Feb Sigma Olomou1 - 1 1599 Șelimb
07 Feb Arka Gdynia2 - 3 Csikszereda
07 Feb Polissya Zhy1 - 1 Stjarnan
07 Feb Trelleborgs 2 - 1 AB Gladsaxe
07 Feb St. Louis Ci1 - 0 Los Angeles
07 Feb NK Maribor3 - 0 Bistrica
07 Feb Vyškov - Blansko
07 Feb Spartak Mosc0 - 3 FK Rostov
07 Feb TuS Koblenz2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Ko
07 Feb L.A. Galaxy0 - 3 Charlotte FC
07 Feb New York Cit2 - 2 San Jose Ear
07 Feb Nashville SC3 - 2 Birmingham L
07 Feb Austin FC0 - 1 Chicago Fire
07 Feb Atlanta Unit2 - 1 CF Montréal
08 Feb FC Dallas1 - 4 Malmo FF
08 Feb Valmieras FK0 - 2 Dinamo Tbili
08 Feb Sogndal2 - 1 Murcia
08 Feb Kauno Žalgi0 - 0 OFK Beograd
08 Feb Torpedo Mosc0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
08 Feb FC Olexandri1 - 2 Hvidovre IF
08 Feb B.931 - 0 Miedz Legnic
08 Feb Malmo FF1 - 4 FC Dallas
08 Feb Shakhtar Don4 - 1 Arkadag
08 Feb METTA Latvij - Banga Gargž
08 Feb Seattle Soun0 - 3 Odense BK
08 Feb PFC Sochi1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
08 Feb Bodoe/Glimt0 - 4 Malmo FF
08 Feb FC Krasnodar - Al Wasl
08 Feb Sturm Graz I1 - 3 Brinje-Grosu
08 Feb FC Dallas4 - 1 Odd Ballklub
08 Feb Nizhny Novgo4 - 0 Torpedo Mosc
08 Feb FC Olexandri3 - 0 Ahal FK
08 Feb Zenit St Pet6 - 0 Shanghai Gre
08 Feb Dinamo Mosco4 - 1 Gazovik Oren
08 Feb Lok. Moscow2 - 1 Urartu
08 Feb Odense BK1 - 2 Seattle Soun
08 Feb Lechia Gdań1 - 1 Shakhtar Don
08 Feb Dynamo Kiev5 - 2 FK Metalurgs
08 Feb Rangers de T5 - 3 Unión Espa�
09 Feb Molde - FC Copenhage
09 Feb Zorya - Lechia Gdań
09 Feb FK Jelgava - FK Panevėž
09 Feb TPS0 - 2 Tallinna Kal
09 Feb Stripfing - Traiskirchen
09 Feb FC Chernomor2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
09 Feb Alashkert2 - 4 FC Tyumen
09 Feb Vendsyssel F1 - 0 Ararat-Armen
09 Feb Neman Grodno0 - 0 FC Dnepr Rog
09 Feb Brann1 - 1 Norrkoping
09 Feb Stal Rzeszó2 - 3 Nieciecza
09 Feb Rosenborg2 - 1 Aalesund
09 Feb Sportist Svo1 - 2 Lokomotiv So
09 Feb Krumovgrad1 - 0 Maritsa Plov
09 Feb Trans Narva3 - 2 FA Šiauliai
09 Feb Stroemsgodse1 - 2 Vaalerenga
09 Feb Lokomotiv Pl1 - 0 Etar Veliko
09 Feb Wacker Burgh0 - 0 SV Josko Rie
09 Feb CSKA Moscow1 - 2 PFC Sochi
09 Feb Alania Vladi1 - 3 SKA-Khabarov
09 Feb Akron Tolyat1 - 2 Kyzylzhar SK
09 Feb Start1 - 1 Bryne
09 Feb FK Rubin Kaz1 - 2 SKN St. Polt
09 Feb FS Jelgava1 - 3 FK Panevėž
09 Feb Dynamo Brest8 - 0 Naftan Novop
09 Feb Veres Rivne2 - 1 Olmaliq
09 Feb Oerebro1 - 0 Brommapojkar
09 Feb AC Horsens0 - 2 Kalmar FF
09 Feb Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Shkendija 79
09 Feb FC Leningrad0 - 0 FC Chernomor
09 Feb Al-Ettifaq2 - 0 DC United
09 Feb Sarpsborg 082 - 0 AIK
09 Feb Kristiansund2 - 1 Ranheim
09 Feb Shabab Al-Ah0 - 5 Spartak Mosc
09 Feb FC Cincinnat4 - 3 Philadelphia
09 Feb FC Trenkwald1 - 2 Donaufeld Wi
09 Feb SV Horn0 - 2 Floridsdorfe
09 Feb First Vienna8 - 1 Austria Salz
09 Feb IFK Gothenbu - Brøndby
09 Feb Brabrand IF - Young Boys F
09 Feb Bohemians1 - 0 Cork City FC
09 Feb Drogheda2 - 1 Bray Wandere
09 Feb Waterford FC3 - 2 Treaty Unite
10 Feb Shakhter Sol0 - 0 Isloch Minsk
10 Feb Nieciecza1 - 1 Stal Rzeszó
10 Feb FC Flora Tal2 - 3 Paide Linnam
10 Feb Obolon-Brova1 - 1 Køge
10 Feb FK Metalurgs2 - 1 Kolkheti-191
10 Feb PK-35 - Klubi-04
10 Feb Botev Vratsa - Spartak Plev
10 Feb Resovia Rzes - Sandecja Now
10 Feb Fafe4 - 1 Banga Gargž
10 Feb Baltika Kali - Arsenal Tula
10 Feb Fakel Vorone - Volgar Astra
10 Feb Botev Vratsa1 - 0 CSKA 1948 II
10 Feb Varnsdorf6 - 3 Ústí nad L
10 Feb Ilves - HJK Helsinki
10 Feb FC Sokol Sar0 - 0 Neftekhimik
10 Feb Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Con
10 Feb Oita Trinita - Giravanz Kit
10 Feb Júbilo Iwat - Shimizu S-Pu
10 Feb Kyoto Sanga - Nagano Parce
10 Feb FC Gifu1 - 2 Nagoya Gramp
10 Feb Kashima Antl1 - 0 Mito HollyHo
10 Feb Sanfrecce Hi1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
10 Feb Energetik-BG1 - 0 FC Minsk
10 Feb FC Vitebsk0 - 3 Torpedo-BelA
10 Feb Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 FC Belshina
10 Feb Gomel1 - 0 FK Bumprom G
10 Feb Kongsvinger - Ull Kisa
10 Feb Bayern Munic1 - 0 Slavia Pragu
10 Feb Neman Grodno4 - 0 Naftan Novop
10 Feb Mynai1 - 1 Metalist Kha
10 Feb Líšeň2 - 1 Šamorín
10 Feb Zaglebie Sos - Tychy 71
10 Feb Chrudim2 - 2 Dukla Praha
10 Feb Vlašim4 - 3 Táborsko
10 Feb Deutschlands0 - 2 Grazer AK
10 Feb Viktoria Ži - Ústí nad L
10 Feb FC Petržalk2 - 4 Prostějov
10 Feb Kongsvinger1 - 0 Skeid
10 Feb Ústí nad L - Viktoria Ži
10 Feb Torpedo-BelA2 - 0 FC Luki-Ener
10 Feb CSKA Sofia1 - 0 Septemvri So
10 Feb Isloch Minsk2 - 1 Shakhter Sol
10 Feb Wisla Krakow1 - 0 Gornik Leczn
10 Feb Gorica2 - 0 Rukh Lviv
10 Feb Stal Rzeszó1 - 1 Nieciecza
10 Feb GKS Katowice1 - 2 Odra Opole
10 Feb Sirius0 - 3 Randers FC
10 Feb Hamarkamerat2 - 1 Lyngby
10 Feb FK Suduva0 - 0 BFC Daugavpi
10 Feb Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen
10 Feb Degerfors5 - 0 Örebro Syri
10 Feb Randers FC - Sirius
10 Feb Ruch Chorzow0 - 0 Jastrzębie
10 Feb FC Liefering6 - 1 Bischofshofe
10 Feb Trencin - SFC Opava
10 Feb Holstebro0 - 3 VSK Århus
10 Feb Falkenbergs 0 - 3 Varbergs BoI
10 Feb Botev Plovdi0 - 0 Hebar Pazard
10 Feb Thisted - Nørresundby
10 Feb Hegelmann Li5 - 2 Dainava
10 Feb Belasitsa1 - 0 Pirin Blagoe
10 Feb Strommen2 - 1 FOLLO
10 Feb FC Nordsjæl3 - 0 Hacken
10 Feb Landskrona3 - 2 Trelleborgs
10 Feb IK Brage0 - 2 Sandvikens
10 Feb Esbjerg6 - 0 FC Midtjylla
10 Feb Skövde AIK0 - 1 Trollhättan
10 Feb Middelfart0 - 1 Skive IK
10 Feb Augsburg II - Nurnberg II
10 Feb Beroe3 - 0 Spartak Plev
10 Feb TSV Steinbac7 - 0 Eintracht Tr
10 Feb Eintracht Ba2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
10 Feb Motor Lublin3 - 2 Polonia Wars
10 Feb Stuttgart II3 - 1 Sonnenhof Gr
10 Feb Dynamo Brest0 - 1 FC Dnepr Rog
10 Feb Grorud IL1 - 2 Moss
10 Feb Sogndal - Sirius
10 Feb Vejle Boldkl - HOBRO
10 Feb FC Liefering3 - 0 Pinzgau Saal
10 Feb Rukh Lviv - Leoben
10 Feb Rukh Lviv - Mačva Šaba
10 Feb Utsiktens BK1 - 2 Oergryte
10 Feb Vorskla - Gangwon FC
10 Feb Púchov3 - 3 Zbrojovka Br
10 Feb Kickers Offe - Wormatia Wor
10 Feb FC Helsingoe1 - 0 Helsingborg
10 Feb Vaesteraas S5 - 0 Sollentuna
10 Feb IFK Varnamo3 - 1 Osters IF
10 Feb Hessen Kasse3 - 2 KSV Baunatal
10 Feb Mjoendalen4 - 0 Notodden
10 Feb FC Schweinfu1 - 1 SpVgg Greuth
10 Feb TSV Steinbac - Wuerzburger
10 Feb Lauterach0 - 6 Dornbirn
10 Feb Schwarz-Wei�0 - 1 FC Memmingen
10 Feb Zorya4 - 0 Pyunik Yerev
10 Feb FC Minsk2 - 1 FC Smorgon
10 Feb Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
10 Feb Primorje0 - 2 Rukh Lviv
10 Feb Volgar Astra3 - 1 Dinamo Samar
10 Feb FC Yenisey K0 - 2 FC Ufa
10 Feb SC Dnipro-11 - 0 Arkadag
10 Feb Sønderjyske1 - 0 Halmstad
10 Feb Gais3 - 0 Oddevold
10 Feb Fakel Vorone2 - 1 Ordabasy Shy
10 Feb Ostersund2 - 1 Levanger
10 Feb Djurgaarden1 - 3 Viking
10 Feb Halmstad0 - 1 Sønderjyske
10 Feb LNZ Cherkasy3 - 1 Spartak Myja
10 Feb Fremad Amage2 - 3 Frem
10 Feb Finn Harps F2 - 1 Sligo
10 Feb Kryvbas Kryv1 - 0 Viborg
10 Feb Mariehamn0 - 0 Sleipner
10 Feb GIF Sundsval1 - 1 Umeå
10 Feb JäPS2 - 3 SalPa
10 Feb Sporting Kan - Miami FC
10 Feb VMFD Zalgiri0 - 2 TransINVEST
10 Feb St. Louis Ci2 - 2 New York Red
10 Feb JIPPO2 - 1 JJK
10 Feb Sandnes1 - 4 Egersund
10 Feb Paide Linnam2 - 3 FC Flora Tal
10 Feb San Jose Ear0 - 1 Charlotte FC
10 Feb Galway Unite0 - 1 Wexford
10 Feb Minnesota Un2 - 1 Phoenix Risi
10 Feb Atlanta Unit2 - 0 Tampa Bay Ro
10 Feb CF Montréal - Colorado Rap
10 Feb Portland Tim1 - 1 New York Cit
10 Feb Toronto FC2 - 4 Columbus Cre
11 Feb Auda Kekava - Bunyodkor
11 Feb New England 3 - 1 Orlando City
11 Feb Mito HollyHo2 - 0 Vanraure Hac
11 Feb Khimki FK1 - 1 KAMAZ Nabere
11 Feb Fredericia1 - 2 Kaisar Kyzyl
11 Feb Naftan Novop1 - 2 FC Dnepr Rog
11 Feb Naftan Novop - FC Vitebsk
11 Feb AB Gladsaxe2 - 2 FA 2000
11 Feb Khimki FK - Pyunik Yerev
11 Feb AaB3 - 1 KFUM
11 Feb Olimpija Lju - Krka
11 Feb Cracovia Kra1 - 4 Gornik Zabrz
11 Feb Sigma Olomou2 - 2 Veres Rivne
11 Feb Hammarby1 - 2 HJK Helsinki
11 Feb FC Homburg1 - 1 Hoffenheim I
11 Feb Dynamo Brest0 - 1 Neman Grodno
11 Feb Lyngby1 - 1 FC Olexandri
11 Feb SGV Freiberg5 - 0 FC 08 Villin
11 Feb Cherno More5 - 0 Dobrudzha
11 Feb Khimki FK1 - 0 Shinnik Yaro
11 Feb Dinamo Mosco2 - 1 Elimai
11 Feb Riga FC2 - 0 Pyunik Yerev
11 Feb FC Kolos Kov3 - 1 Dinamo Batum
11 Feb Tartu JK Tam3 - 3 METTA Latvij
11 Feb Tukums 20000 - 4 FK Panevėž
11 Feb Kairat Almat2 - 1 FK Rostov
11 Feb Austin FC3 - 1 L.A. Galaxy
11 Feb Korona Kielc - LKS Lodz
11 Feb Chicago Fire1 - 3 Los Angeles
12 Feb FK Panevėž - Džiugas Tel
12 Feb Dinamo Mosco3 - 1 SKN St. Polt
12 Feb Villarreal B3 - 0 FC Levadia T
12 Feb Veres Rivne0 - 1 FK Metalurgs
12 Feb AGF Aarhus1 - 0 Bryne
12 Feb Kauno Žalgi0 - 0 Ararat-Armen
12 Feb FC Olexandri3 - 0 Saburtalo Tb
12 Feb Brøndby3 - 3 Hillerød
12 Feb Dynamo Kiev1 - 0 Rīgas Futbo
12 Feb FC Rodina Mo1 - 3 Kyzylzhar SK
13 Feb Volgar Astra1 - 4 Krylya Sovet
13 Feb Real Madrid 1 - 1 Vyškov
13 Feb Murcia5 - 2 Kryvbas Kryv
13 Feb Næstved BK - AEZ
13 Feb Wuerzburger 2 - 2 Kickers Offe
13 Feb Krylya Sovet - Akhmat Grozn
13 Feb FC Petržalk - Zbrojovka Br
13 Feb Dynamo Kiev0 - 0 Dinamo Tbili
13 Feb Zenit St Pet4 - 1 Santos FC
13 Feb Middelfart2 - 0 OKS
14 Feb FC Volna Pin0 - 2 Shakhter Sol
14 Feb Roasso Kumam - FC Seoul
14 Feb Paide Linnam6 - 2 METTA Latvij
14 Feb Mynai0 - 2 Karpaty
14 Feb Shakhter Sol0 - 2 FC Volna Pin
14 Feb FC Sokol Sar1 - 1 Dynamo Bryan
14 Feb HOBRO3 - 3 Vejle Boldkl
14 Feb VMFD Zalgiri1 - 3 Hegelmann Li
14 Feb FC Yenisey K1 - 2 Akhmat Grozn
14 Feb Zorya2 - 2 Dinamo Batum
14 Feb FC Krasnodar2 - 4 FC Astana
14 Feb Colorado Rap2 - 2 Hartford Ath
14 Feb LNZ Cherkasy0 - 2 Olmaliq
14 Feb FK Metalurgs - Sheriff Tira
14 Feb Dynamo Dresd2 - 0 Viktoria Ži
14 Feb B.930 - 0 Vanløse
14 Feb Spartak Mosc6 - 0 Kairat Almat
14 Feb New England 0 - 0 Philadelphia
14 Feb Unterhaching1 - 1 Türkgücü
14 Feb Real Salt La - Columbus Cre
14 Feb Orlando City1 - 0 Houston Dyna
14 Feb Toronto FC1 - 1 Real Salt La
14 Feb Portland Tim0 - 1 San Jose Ear
14 Feb New York Cit2 - 2 L.A. Galaxy
14 Feb Austin FC3 - 3 New York Red
14 Feb Minnesota Un0 - 4 Chicago Fire
15 Feb FC Cincinnat5 - 2 New England
15 Feb Neman Grodno0 - 2 BATE Borisov
15 Feb Brinje-Grosu2 - 1 Rukh Lviv
15 Feb Sogndal1 - 2 FC Metalist
15 Feb PFC Sochi0 - 1 Neftchi
15 Feb Moss3 - 2 Odd Ballklub
15 Feb Baltika Kali2 - 1 FC Anzhi Mak
15 Feb Leganés II1 - 1 Vyškov
15 Feb FK Rubin Kaz2 - 0 Gangwon FC
15 Feb Triglav Kran0 - 4 Rukh Lviv
15 Feb FC Kolos Kov2 - 2 Riga FC
15 Feb St. Louis Ci1 - 2 Louisville C
15 Feb Nashville SC1 - 1 Memphis 901
16 Feb Džiugas Tel2 - 0 Dainava
16 Feb Veres Rivne2 - 0 Auda Kekava
16 Feb FC Olexandri0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzyl
16 Feb Auda Kekava2 - 2 Stupčanica
16 Feb SC Dnipro-12 - 1 Rīgas Futbo
16 Feb Kauno Žalgi1 - 0 Syunik FC
16 Feb Varnsdorf1 - 4 Ústí nad L
16 Feb Fredericia0 - 1 Sønderjyske
16 Feb Vaalerenga1 - 3 Fredrikstad
16 Feb Kolding IF0 - 1 Vendsyssel F
16 Feb Kauno Žalgi - FC Telavi
16 Feb Lok. Moscow2 - 0 Altyn Asyr
16 Feb Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Petrocub Hî
16 Feb Viking1 - 2 KFUM
16 Feb CSKA Moscow4 - 0 FC Rodina Mo
16 Feb Lillestroem2 - 2 Sandefjord
16 Feb Mjoendalen2 - 1 Stroemsgodse
16 Feb First Vienna5 - 2 Wiener SC
16 Feb Rapid Wien I1 - 1 Sigma Olomou
16 Feb SV Josko Rie1 - 0 TSV Buchbach
16 Feb Brann2 - 0 Rosenborg
16 Feb FV Illertiss1 - 2 Sonnenhof Gr
16 Feb Aalesund1 - 3 Kristiansund
16 Feb FC Trenkwald1 - 0 Stripfing
16 Feb SV Lafnitz1 - 2 SV Kapfenber
16 Feb Young Boys F1 - 1 Middelfart
16 Feb Young Boys - Middelfart
16 Feb Start4 - 3 JERV
16 Feb Skive IK1 - 1 Vejgaard
16 Feb SKN St. Polt4 - 1 Leobendorf
17 Feb Kongsvinger - Hamarkamerat
17 Feb Toronto FC0 - 1 Los Angeles
17 Feb Vancouver Wh1 - 1 San Jose Ear
17 Feb Dukla Praha - Táborsko
17 Feb Sandefjord - JERV
17 Feb Minnesota Un - Charleston B
17 Feb Curicó Unid2 - 0 San Antonio
17 Feb FC Slutsk2 - 1 BATE Borisov
17 Feb Dinamo Minsk - FC Smorgon
17 Feb KAMAZ Nabere2 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
17 Feb Alania Vladi1 - 5 FC Novosibir
17 Feb Energetik-BG0 - 3 FC Ostrovets
17 Feb FC Belshina 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Go
17 Feb Rīgas Futbo2 - 2 Sogdiana
17 Feb FC Smorgon2 - 1 FC Lida
17 Feb Dynamo Brest2 - 1 Niva
17 Feb Neman Grodno2 - 1 Shakhter Sol
17 Feb Thisted4 - 1 Holstebro
17 Feb FC Petržalk1 - 3 Líšeň
17 Feb Komárno1 - 4 Zbrojovka Br
17 Feb Viktoria Ži4 - 2 Pribram
17 Feb Isloch Minsk2 - 2