25 Sep | r01 | VC Zenit Sai | 1 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
25 Sep | r01 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
26 Sep | r01 | VC Enisey Kr | 0 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
26 Sep | r01 | VC Gazprom-Y | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
26 Sep | r01 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 2 | Fakel Novy U |
26 Sep | r01 | VC Belogorie | 0 - 3 | Yugra-Samotl |
26 Sep | r01 | VC Dynamo Le | 2 - 3 | ASK Nizhny N |
03 Oct | r02 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotl |
03 Oct | r02 | VC Lokomotiv | 2 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
03 Oct | r02 | VC Gazprom-Y | 0 - 3 | VC Enisey Kr |
03 Oct | r02 | VC Belogorie | 2 - 3 | VC Neftyanik |
03 Oct | r02 | ASK Nizhny N | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
04 Oct | r02 | Fakel Novy U | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Le |
05 Oct | r02 | Ural Ufa | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
07 Oct | r03 | VC Enisey Kr | 3 - 0 | VC Belogorie |
07 Oct | r03 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
07 Oct | r03 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 0 | VC Gazprom-Y |
07 Oct | r03 | VC Dynamo Le | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
07 Oct | r03 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotl |
08 Oct | r03 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa |
11 Oct | r04 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | VC Lokomotiv |
11 Oct | r04 | VC Enisey Kr | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Le |
11 Oct | r04 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
11 Oct | r04 | VC Belogorie | 3 - 1 | VC Gazprom-Y |
11 Oct | r04 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
11 Oct | r04 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa |
17 Oct | r05 | Yugra-Samotl | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
17 Oct | r05 | Ural Ufa | 0 - 3 | Fakel Novy U |
17 Oct | r05 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | VC Kuzbass K |
21 Oct | r06 | VC Enisey Kr | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
21 Oct | r06 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotl |
21 Oct | r12 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | VC Gazprom-Y |
24 Oct | r07 | VC Kuzbass K | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
24 Oct | r07 | Yugra-Samotl | 3 - 1 | VC Enisey Kr |
25 Oct | r07 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | VC Zenit Sai |
28 Oct | r08 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 2 | Fakel Novy U |
29 Oct | r08 | VC Enisey Kr | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
31 Oct | r08 | Yugra-Samotl | 3 - 1 | VC Gazprom-Y |
31 Oct | r08 | VC Neftyanik | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny N |
31 Oct | r08 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 1 | VC Dynamo Le |
06 Nov | r26 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa |
07 Nov | r10 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | VC Gazprom-Y |
14 Nov | r09 | VC Gazprom-Y | 0 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
14 Nov | r09 | ASK Nizhny N | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
14 Nov | r09 | VC Dynamo Le | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
15 Nov | r09 | VC Belogorie | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
15 Nov | r09 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
16 Nov | r20 | VC Belogorie | 3 - 2 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
18 Nov | r13 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny N |
21 Nov | r10 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | VC Belogorie |
21 Nov | r10 | Yugra-Samotl | 2 - 3 | ASK Nizhny N |
21 Nov | r10 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Le |
21 Nov | r10 | VC Neftyanik | 2 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
21 Nov | r10 | VC Zenit Sai | 0 - 3 | Fakel Novy U |
24 Nov | r06 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 1 | VC Lokomotiv |
27 Nov | r10 | VC Enisey Kr | 3 - 0 | VC Zenit Sai |
27 Nov | r10 | VC Gazprom-Y | 1 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
27 Nov | r10 | ASK Nizhny N | 2 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
28 Nov | r10 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 2 | Yugra-Samotl |
28 Nov | r10 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
28 Nov | r10 | VC Belogorie | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
01 Dec | r03 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny N |
05 Dec | r12 | VC Neftyanik | 1 - 3 | Yugra-Samotl |
05 Dec | r12 | Fakel Novy U | 2 - 3 | VC Enisey Kr |
05 Dec | r12 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 2 | ASK Nizhny N |
05 Dec | r12 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | VC Belogorie |
07 Dec | r12 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa |
07 Dec | r09 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 1 | VC Dynamo Mo |
07 Dec | r12 | VC Dynamo Le | 1 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
11 Dec | r13 | VC Gazprom-Y | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
12 Dec | r13 | VC Enisey Kr | 3 - 1 | VC Neftyanik |
12 Dec | r13 | VC Belogorie | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy U |
12 Dec | r13 | VC Dynamo Le | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
14 Dec | r13 | Ural Ufa | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
19 Dec | r14 | Yugra-Samotl | 3 - 0 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
19 Dec | r14 | VC Neftyanik | 1 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
19 Dec | r14 | VC Gazprom-Y | 0 - 3 | Fakel Novy U |
19 Dec | r14 | VC Belogorie | 3 - 1 | VC Enisey Kr |
20 Dec | r14 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 1 | VC Dynamo Le |
21 Dec | r14 | Ural Ufa | 2 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
22 Dec | r05 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | VC Lokomotiv |
23 Dec | r04 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny N |
24 Dec | r07 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 1 | VC Belogorie |
24 Dec | r16 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 2 | ASK Nizhny N |
25 Dec | r15 | Yugra-Samotl | 3 - 1 | VC Kuzbass K |
27 Dec | r15 | VC Neftyanik | 3 - 2 | VC Belogorie |
28 Dec | r15 | VC Dynamo Le | 2 - 3 | Fakel Novy U |
29 Dec | r15 | VC Enisey Kr | 1 - 3 | VC Gazprom-Y |
29 Dec | r15 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny N |
29 Dec | r15 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa |
29 Dec | r15 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 1 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
04 Jan | r16 | VC Gazprom-Y | 3 - 0 | VC Belogorie |
04 Jan | r16 | VC Dynamo Le | 0 - 3 | VC Enisey Kr |
05 Jan | r16 | VC Neftyanik | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
05 Jan | r16 | Ural Ufa | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
06 Jan | r16 | Yugra-Samotl | 2 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
06 Jan | r16 | VC Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
09 Jan | r05 | VC Enisey Kr | 2 - 3 | ASK Nizhny N |
09 Jan | r05 | VC Dynamo Le | 1 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
10 Jan | r17 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | VC Zenit-Kaz |