10 Sep | r01 | US Créteil | 41 - 31 | Sélestat Al |
10 Sep | r01 | USAM Nîmes | 29 - 21 | Tremblay-en- |
10 Sep | r01 | Fenix Toulou | 26 - 23 | Chambéry Sa |
11 Sep | r01 | Istres Prove | 26 - 32 | Montpellier |
11 Sep | r01 | HBC Nantes | 29 - 24 | Saint-Rapha� |
11 Sep | r01 | Paris Saint- | 31 - 27 | PAUC Handbal |
11 Sep | r01 | Dunkerque Ha | 21 - 22 | Cesson Renne |
17 Sep | r02 | PAUC Handbal | 29 - 26 | US Créteil |
17 Sep | r02 | Cesson Renne | 25 - 24 | Fenix Toulou |
17 Sep | r02 | Dunkerque Ha | 27 - 25 | USAM Nîmes |
17 Sep | r02 | Sélestat Al | 35 - 30 | Istres Prove |
17 Sep | r02 | Tremblay-en- | 23 - 24 | HBC Nantes |
17 Sep | r02 | Montpellier | 32 - 22 | Chambéry Sa |
18 Sep | r02 | Saint-Rapha� | 32 - 31 | Paris Saint- |
24 Sep | r03 | PAUC Handbal | 29 - 35 | Saint-Rapha� |
24 Sep | r03 | Istres Prove | 26 - 30 | Tremblay-en- |
24 Sep | r03 | Paris Saint- | 35 - 19 | Cesson Renne |
24 Sep | r03 | Montpellier | 34 - 24 | Sélestat Al |
24 Sep | r03 | Fenix Toulou | 33 - 25 | Dunkerque Ha |
25 Sep | r03 | Chambéry Sa | 28 - 21 | USAM Nîmes |
25 Sep | r03 | US Créteil | 25 - 28 | HBC Nantes |
01 Oct | r04 | Chambéry Sa | 22 - 22 | Istres Prove |
01 Oct | r04 | Dunkerque Ha | 27 - 26 | US Créteil |
01 Oct | r04 | Sélestat Al | 24 - 32 | Cesson Renne |
01 Oct | r04 | Tremblay-en- | 27 - 27 | PAUC Handbal |
01 Oct | r04 | USAM Nîmes | 30 - 35 | Paris Saint- |
02 Oct | r04 | HBC Nantes | 27 - 27 | Montpellier |
04 Oct | r04 | Saint-Rapha� | 33 - 28 | Fenix Toulou |
08 Oct | r05 | US Créteil | 35 - 35 | Saint-Rapha� |
08 Oct | r05 | Sélestat Al | 29 - 31 | Chambéry Sa |
08 Oct | r05 | Istres Prove | 27 - 35 | USAM Nîmes |
08 Oct | r05 | Paris Saint- | 35 - 26 | Tremblay-en- |
08 Oct | r05 | Cesson Renne | 25 - 30 | HBC Nantes |
09 Oct | r05 | Montpellier | 31 - 30 | Fenix Toulou |
12 Oct | r05 | PAUC Handbal | 20 - 27 | Dunkerque Ha |
15 Oct | r06 | Dunkerque Ha | 30 - 25 | Istres Prove |
15 Oct | r06 | USAM Nîmes | 26 - 32 | Sélestat Al |
15 Oct | r06 | Fenix Toulou | 40 - 26 | US Créteil |
15 Oct | r06 | HBC Nantes | 33 - 25 | PAUC Handbal |
15 Oct | r06 | Tremblay-en- | 22 - 19 | Cesson Renne |
15 Oct | r06 | Chambéry Sa | 33 - 32 | Paris Saint- |
16 Oct | r06 | Saint-Rapha� | 27 - 34 | Montpellier |
22 Oct | r07 | Cesson Renne | 24 - 24 | PAUC Handbal |
22 Oct | r07 | US Créteil | 35 - 31 | Chambéry Sa |
22 Oct | r07 | Istres Prove | 32 - 33 | Saint-Rapha� |
22 Oct | r07 | Sélestat Al | 24 - 27 | Dunkerque Ha |
22 Oct | r07 | Fenix Toulou | 32 - 34 | Tremblay-en- |
22 Oct | r07 | Paris Saint- | 33 - 21 | HBC Nantes |
23 Oct | r07 | Montpellier | 34 - 26 | USAM Nîmes |
05 Nov | r08 | Cesson Renne | 27 - 27 | Montpellier |
05 Nov | r08 | USAM Nîmes | 33 - 33 | Fenix Toulou |
05 Nov | r08 | Saint-Rapha� | 31 - 22 | Sélestat Al |
05 Nov | r08 | HBC Nantes | 29 - 30 | Chambéry Sa |
05 Nov | r08 | Tremblay-en- | 23 - 22 | US Créteil |
05 Nov | r08 | PAUC Handbal | 30 - 31 | Istres Prove |
06 Nov | r08 | Dunkerque Ha | 27 - 26 | Paris Saint- |
12 Nov | r09 | Chambéry Sa | 25 - 24 | Dunkerque Ha |
12 Nov | r09 | Istres Prove | 24 - 28 | Paris Saint- |
12 Nov | r09 | USAM Nîmes | 25 - 25 | Cesson Renne |
12 Nov | r09 | Saint-Rapha� | 32 - 30 | Tremblay-en- |
12 Nov | r09 | Montpellier | 30 - 24 | US Créteil |
12 Nov | r09 | Sélestat Al | 26 - 29 | PAUC Handbal |
13 Nov | r09 | Fenix Toulou | 25 - 25 | HBC Nantes |
19 Nov | r10 | PAUC Handbal | 22 - 33 | Montpellier |
19 Nov | r10 | US Créteil | 28 - 27 | USAM Nîmes |
19 Nov | r10 | Dunkerque Ha | 33 - 36 | Saint-Rapha� |
19 Nov | r10 | Tremblay-en- | 23 - 25 | Sélestat Al |
19 Nov | r10 | HBC Nantes | 33 - 24 | Istres Prove |
19 Nov | r10 | Paris Saint- | 34 - 31 | Fenix Toulou |
20 Nov | r10 | Cesson Renne | 23 - 21 | Chambéry Sa |
26 Nov | r10 | Chambéry Sa | 29 - 26 | Saint-Rapha� |
26 Nov | r10 | Istres Prove | 22 - 26 | Cesson Renne |
26 Nov | r10 | USAM Nîmes | 24 - 28 | PAUC Handbal |
26 Nov | r10 | Sélestat Al | 22 - 26 | Fenix Toulou |
26 Nov | r10 | Dunkerque Ha | 27 - 25 | HBC Nantes |
26 Nov | r10 | Montpellier | 31 - 30 | Tremblay-en- |
27 Nov | r10 | US Créteil | 21 - 29 | Paris Saint- |
03 Dec | r12 | Cesson Renne | 26 - 23 | US Créteil |
03 Dec | r12 | Saint-Rapha� | 37 - 34 | USAM Nîmes |
03 Dec | r12 | Fenix Toulou | 29 - 30 | Istres Prove |
03 Dec | r12 | HBC Nantes | 30 - 23 | Sélestat Al |
03 Dec | r12 | Paris Saint- | 36 - 20 | Montpellier |
03 Dec | r12 | Tremblay-en- | 27 - 24 | Dunkerque Ha |
04 Dec | r12 | PAUC Handbal | 26 - 31 | Chambéry Sa |
10 Dec | r13 | Chambéry Sa | 29 - 30 | Tremblay-en- |
10 Dec | r13 | US Créteil | 24 - 24 | Istres Prove |
10 Dec | r13 | USAM Nîmes | 33 - 31 | HBC Nantes |
10 Dec | r13 | Saint-Rapha� | 31 - 29 | Cesson Renne |
10 Dec | r13 | PAUC Handbal | 27 - 27 | Fenix Toulou |
11 Dec | r13 | Montpellier | 28 - 21 | Dunkerque Ha |
12 Dec | r13 | Sélestat Al | 29 - 43 | Paris Saint- |
17 Dec | r14 | Cesson Renne | 27 - 31 | Sélestat Al |
17 Dec | r14 | Dunkerque Ha | 17 - 21 | Chambéry Sa |
17 Dec | r14 | Istres Prove | 28 - 35 | PAUC Handbal |
17 Dec | r14 | USAM Nîmes | 27 - 27 | US Créteil |
17 Dec | r14 | Fenix Toulou | 28 - 34 | Montpellier |
17 Dec | r14 | Tremblay-en- | 28 - 28 | Saint-Rapha� |
18 Dec | r14 | HBC Nantes | 26 - 27 | Paris Saint- |
11 Feb | r15 | PAUC Handbal | 32 - 29 | Cesson Renne |
11 Feb | r15 | Chambéry Sa | 30 - 24 | Sélestat Al |