23 Feb | r01 | Lanus | 5 - 0 | Defensores d |
24 Feb | r01 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
25 Feb | r01 | Almirante Br | 0 - 2 | Agropecuario |
01 Mar | r01 | Velez Sarsfi | 5 - 0 | Club Cipolle |
02 Mar | r01 | Colon | 2 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
02 Mar | r01 | Banfield | 3 - 1 | Sportivo Doc |
03 Mar | r01 | Boca Juniors | 4 - 1 | Central Cór |
09 Mar | r01 | Argentinos J | 2 - 0 | Olimpo |
10 Mar | r01 | River Plate | 5 - 0 | Laferrere |
16 Mar | r01 | Arsenal Sara | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
16 Mar | r01 | Talleres de | 4 - 0 | Güemes |
23 Mar | r01 | Union | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Las |
25 Mar | r01 | Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo |
26 Mar | r01 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Central Nort |
28 Mar | r01 | Racing Club | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia Y T |
31 Mar | r01 | Defensa y Ju | 4 - 1 | Sacachispas |
05 Apr | r01 | Central Cór | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
14 Apr | r01 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
20 Apr | r01 | Ferro Carril | 4 - 0 | JJ Urquiza |
27 Apr | r01 | Quilmes | 2 - 0 | San Martin d |
28 Apr | r01 | Atletico Tuc | 2 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
03 May | r01 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Club Atléti |
04 May | r01 | Sarmiento | 0 - 2 | CSD Flandria |
04 May | r01 | Newells Old | 3 - 1 | Ituzaingó |
12 May | r01 | Barracas Cen | 4 - 1 | Club Atléti |
13 May | r01 | Rosario Cent | 1 - 1 | Club Sol De |
13 May | r01 | Patronato de | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Mo |
13 May | r01 | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | Tristán Su� |
24 May | r01 | Huracan | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
25 May | r01 | Platense | 1 - 1 | Belgrano |
25 May | r01 | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 0 | Club Liniers |
01 Jun | r00 | Tigre | - | Club Atléti |
08 Jun | r32 | Ferro Carril | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
08 Jun | r32 | Racing Club | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario |
09 Jun | r32 | Velez Sarsfi | 1 - 0 | Independient |
15 Jun | r32 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Racing Cordo |
22 Jun | r32 | Patronato de | 1 - 1 | Colon |
23 Jun | r32 | Chaco For Ev | 0 - 0 | Talleres de |
23 Jun | r32 | Atletico Tuc | 0 - 1 | Independient |
29 Jun | r32 | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
06 Jul | r32 | Argentinos J | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Ju |
13 Jul | r32 | Banfield | 2 - 1 | Union |
13 Jul | r32 | Belgrano | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes |
13 Jul | r32 | Lanus | 1 - 3 | Godoy Cruz |
14 Jul | r32 | Barracas Cen | 0 - 3 | River Plate |
27 Jul | r32 | Tigre | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Ma |
04 Aug | r32 | Aldosivi | 2 - 4 | Newells Old |
04 Aug | r32 | Rosario Cent | 1 - 1 | Quilmes |
09 Aug | r16 | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 2 | Patronato de |
11 Aug | r16 | Agropecuario | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
31 Aug | r16 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | Belgrano |
31 Aug | r16 | Banfield | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
01 Sep | r16 | Defensa y Ju | 0 - 4 | River Plate |
07 Sep | r16 | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
08 Sep | r16 | Talleres de | 2 - 1 | Newells Old |
16 Sep | r16 | Velez Sarsfi | 0 - 2 | Independient |
27 Sep | r00 | Banfield | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz |
28 Sep | r00 | Independient | 0 - 0 | Talleres de |
28 Sep | r00 | Patronato de | 2 - 2 | River Plate |
29 Sep | r00 | Boca Juniors | 3 - 2 | Quilmes |
26 Oct | r00 | Banfield | 0 - 1 | Talleres de |
27 Oct | r00 | Patronato de | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
30 Oct | r00 | Talleres de | 0 - 1 | Patronato de |