Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
African Cup of Nations
/
2020-2021
League
African Cup of Nations
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
African Cup of Nations
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Wed 09 Oct 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Mauritius vs São Tomé and Príncipe
Wed 09 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
South Sudan vs Seychelles
Wed 09 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Liberia vs Chad
Wed 09 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Djibouti vs Gambia
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Seychelles vs South Sudan
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Chad vs Liberia
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
São Tomé and Príncipe vs Mauritius
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Gambia vs Djibouti
Round 1
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Malawi vs South Sudan
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Central African Republic vs Burundi
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Namibia vs Chad
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Cameroon vs Cape Verde
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Guinea-Bissau vs Eswatini
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Nigeria vs Benin
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Sierra Leone vs Lesotho
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Burkina Faso vs Uganda
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Sudan vs São Tomé and Príncipe
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Angola vs Gambia
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Senegal vs Congo
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mozambique vs Rwanda
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Egypt vs Kenya
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Togo vs Comoros
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Mali vs Guinea
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Ghana vs South Africa
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
DR Congo vs Gabon
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Algeria vs Zambia
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zimbabwe vs Botswana
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Tanzania vs Equatorial Guinea
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Morocco vs Mauritania
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Tunisia vs Libya
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Madagascar vs Ethiopia
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Ivory Coast vs Niger
Round 2
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
South Sudan vs Burkina Faso
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Chad vs Mali
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Uganda vs Malawi
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
South Africa vs Sudan
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Eswatini vs Senegal
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Benin vs Sierra Leone
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Guinea vs Namibia
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Rwanda vs Cameroon
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Congo vs Guinea-Bissau
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lesotho vs Nigeria
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Gabon vs Angola
Mon 18 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Comoros vs Egypt
Mon 18 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
São Tomé and Príncipe vs Ghana
Mon 18 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Cape Verde vs Mozambique
Mon 18 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Kenya vs Togo
Mon 18 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Gambia vs DR Congo
Mon 18 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Botswana vs Algeria
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Burundi vs Morocco
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Ethiopia vs Ivory Coast
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mauritania vs Central African Republic
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Niger vs Madagascar
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zambia vs Zimbabwe
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Equatorial Guinea vs Tunisia
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Libya vs Tanzania
Round 3
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Guinea vs Chad
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mauritania vs Burundi
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kenya vs Comoros
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Senegal vs Guinea-Bissau
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Libya vs Equatorial Guinea
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Uganda vs South Sudan
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ghana vs Sudan
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Cameroon vs Mozambique
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Cape Verde vs Rwanda
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ivory Coast vs Madagascar
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zambia vs Botswana
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Congo vs Eswatini
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Burkina Faso vs Malawi
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Gabon vs Gambia
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Algeria vs Zimbabwe
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Niger vs Ethiopia
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Nigeria vs Sierra Leone
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Mali vs Namibia
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Morocco vs Central African Republic
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
South Africa vs São Tomé and Príncipe
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tunisia vs Tanzania
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Benin vs Lesotho
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Egypt vs Togo
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
DR Congo vs Angola
Round 4
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Burundi vs Mauritania
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Chad vs Guinea
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Comoros vs Kenya
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Guinea-Bissau vs Senegal
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Equatorial Guinea vs Libya
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Malawi vs Burkina Faso
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
South Sudan vs Uganda
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
São Tomé and Príncipe vs South Africa
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Zimbabwe vs Algeria
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Eswatini vs Congo
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mozambique vs Cameroon
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gambia vs Gabon
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Botswana vs Zambia
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Sudan vs Ghana
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Rwanda vs Cape Verde
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Madagascar vs Ivory Coast
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Ethiopia vs Niger
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lesotho vs Benin
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Central African Republic vs Morocco
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Togo vs Egypt
Show more events (152 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details