Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
FA Cup
/
2022-2023
League
FA Cup
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
FA Cup
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 400
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Wroxham vs Dereham Town
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bishops Cleeve vs Wantage Town
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atherstone vs Gresley Rovers
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Evesham United vs Hinckley Leicester Road
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Grimsby Borough vs Lincoln United
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boston United FC vs Harborough Town
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Colne vs 1874 Northwich
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Squires Gate vs Northwich Victoria
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Barking
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hertford Town vs Colney Heath
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Three Bridges vs Whitstable Town
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs South Park
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Christchurch vs Blackfield and Langley
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Southall vs Redhill
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Harborough Town vs Boston United FC
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Barking vs Coggeshall Town
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Redhill vs Southall
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Colney Heath vs Hertford Town
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Aylesbury vs Ardley United
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Marlow vs Thame United
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coleshill Town vs Chasetown
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Harlow Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berkhamsted vs Ware
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Leatherhead vs Haywards Heath Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Totton vs Melksham Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ramsbottom United vs City of Liverpool
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Skelmersdale United vs Prescot Cables
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barton Rovers vs Hashtag United
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Dunstable vs Edgware Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Welwyn Garden City vs Hertford Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Walton and Hersham vs Littlehampton Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dereham Town vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stockton Town vs Pontefract Collieries
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bridlington Town vs Dunston UTS
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mossley vs Macclesfield
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Trafford vs Runcorn Linnets
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Clitheroe vs Colne
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sheffield FC vs Glossop North End
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hanley Town vs Hinckley Leicester Road
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Leek Town vs Atherstone
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sporting Khalsa vs Boldmere St Michaels
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Newcastle Town vs Bedworth United
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Spalding United vs Stamford AFC
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lincoln United vs Grantham Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Kempston Rovers vs Wisbech Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Waltham Abbey vs Tilbury
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kidlington vs Binfield
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Northwood
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Merstham vs Sevenoaks Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lancing vs East Grinstead Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hanworth Villa vs Chertsey Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tooting and Mitcham United vs VCD Athletic
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lymington Town vs Basingstoke
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Paulton Rovers vs Bideford
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Biggleswade vs Cambridge City
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Romania vs Heybridge Swifts
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bedworth United vs Newcastle Town
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Grantham Town vs Lincoln United
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs AFC Sudbury
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Harlow Town vs Brentwood Town
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Edgware Town vs AFC Dunstable
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Northwood vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Sevenoaks Town vs Merstham
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
City of Liverpool vs Ramsbottom United
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Stourbridge vs Hanley Town
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Aylesbury vs Margate
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dunston UTS vs City of Liverpool
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Atherton Collieries
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stafford Rangers vs Newcastle Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cleethorpes Town vs Stratford Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Romford vs Hashtag United
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
St Ives Town vs Barking
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Harlow Town vs Kings Langley
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Edgware Town vs Grays
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sheppey United vs Lewes
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hythe Town vs Hayes and Yeading United
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sevenoaks Town vs Kingstonian
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Larkhall Athletic vs Cirencester
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Morpeth Town vs Warrington Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
South Shields vs Workington
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stalybridge vs Lancaster City
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Warrington Rylands vs Hyde United
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Witton vs FC United of Manchester
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Marske United vs Runcorn Linnets
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liversedge vs Glossop North End
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rushall Olympic vs Redditch
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mickleover Sports vs Alvechurch
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Nuneaton Town vs Belper Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Shepshed Dynamo vs Coalville Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hednesford Town vs Long Eaton United
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tamworth vs Boldmere St Michaels
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Stamford AFC
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Matlock vs Ilkeston Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berkhamsted vs Witham Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hitchin Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hertford Town vs Royston Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Aveley vs Potters Bar Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Kempston Rovers vs Bedford Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bishops Stortford vs St Neots Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Canvey vs Enfield Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Needham Market vs Leiston
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dereham Town vs Biggleswade Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Haringey Borough
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wingate and Finchley vs Bowers and Pitsea
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Biggleswade
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs VCD Athletic
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Leatherhead vs Chichester City
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metropolitan Police FC vs Corinthian
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cray Valley PM vs Hastings United
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Harrow Borough
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Walton and Hersham vs Beaconsfield Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Corinthian-Casuals vs Burgess Hill Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Herne Bay vs Horsham
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Cray Wanderers
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford United vs Hanworth Villa
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Uxbridge
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Grinstead Town vs Beckenham Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Weston-super-Mare FC
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Didcot Town vs Plymouth Parkway
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Poole Town F.C vs Salisbury
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Willand Rovers vs Swindon Supermarine
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Frome Town vs Tiverton Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bishops Cleeve vs Westbury United
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slimbridge vs Sholing
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hamworthy United vs Gosport Borough
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Merthyr Town vs Truro City
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wimborne Town vs Dorchester Town
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Marine vs Radcliffe
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Beaconsfield Town vs Walton and Hersham
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hanley Town vs Stourbridge
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Plymouth Parkway vs Didcot Town
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Sholing vs Slimbridge
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Dorchester Town vs Wimborne Town
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Warrington Town vs Morpeth Town
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Lancaster City vs Stalybridge
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Coalville Town vs Shepshed Dynamo
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Beckenham Town vs East Grinstead Town
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Potters Bar Town vs Aveley
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Corinthian vs Metropolitan Police FC
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Lewes vs Sheppey United
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Swindon Supermarine vs Willand Rovers
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Bognor Regis Town
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gosport Borough vs Hamworthy United
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Chesham United vs Bracknell Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Walton and Hersham vs Chatham Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Clitheroe vs Spennymoor Town FC
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Hampton and Richmond
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gosport Borough vs Paulton Rovers
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Swindon Supermarine vs Dorchester Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Prescot Cables vs Bamber Bridge
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liversedge vs Chorley
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Shildon AFC vs South Shields
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Marine
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Scarborough Athletic vs Dunston UTS
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Farsley Celtic
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Whitby Town vs Marske United
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Blyth Spartans vs Guiseley
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Darlington F.C. vs Southport
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC United of Manchester vs Curzon
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Telford United vs Chasetown
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Long Eaton United vs Gainsborough
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Leamington vs Nuneaton Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alvechurch vs Harborough Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brackley Town vs Worksop Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hereford vs Bromsgrove Sporting
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Redditch vs Peterborough Sports
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Buxton F.C. vs Alfreton Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kidderminster Harriers vs Tamworth
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Biggleswade Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
St Albans City vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Hornchurch
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Canvey vs St Ives Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berkhamsted vs Concord Rangers
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chelmsford vs Kings Langley
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs St Neots Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Braintree Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Royston Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hendon vs Wingate and Finchley
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Bedford Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Waltham Abbey vs Brightlingsea Regent
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Farnborough vs Hayes and Yeading United
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dulwich Hamlet vs Margate
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Carshalton Athletic
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Dover
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cray Valley PM vs Hanwell Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Uxbridge
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Chichester City
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Binfield vs Tonbridge Angels
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slough Town vs Worthing
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Phoenix Sports vs Sevenoaks Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Havant and Waterlooville vs AFC Totton
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Merthyr Town vs Cirencester
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bath City vs Hartley Wintney
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Yate Town vs Tiverton Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Winchester City vs Weymouth
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Gloucester City
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chester City vs Pontefract Collieries
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Salisbury vs Oxford City
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hyde United vs Warrington Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coalville Town vs Macclesfield
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barwell FC vs Kettering Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hanley Town vs Atherstone
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Potters Bar Town vs Romford
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dartford vs Beckenham Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lewes vs Three Bridges
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metropolitan Police FC vs Burgess Hill Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
North Leigh vs Plymouth Parkway
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Sholing
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Herne Bay vs Ashford United
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Chesham United
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Hartley Wintney vs Bath City
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Stratford Town vs Banbury
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Chorley vs Liversedge
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Farsley Celtic vs AFC Fylde
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gainsborough vs Long Eaton United
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Peterborough Sports vs Redditch
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs St Albans City
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Braintree Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bedford Town vs Kings Lynn Town
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hayes and Yeading United vs Farnborough
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Three Bridges vs Lewes
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Chatham Town vs Walton and Hersham
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cirencester vs Merthyr Town
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Paulton Rovers vs Gosport Borough
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Needham Market vs Brightlingsea Regent
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hampton and Richmond vs Paulton Rovers
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gainsborough vs Worksop Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bamber Bridge vs Buxton F.C.
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
South Shields vs Marske United
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hyde United vs Darlington F.C.
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chester City vs Hanley Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Scarborough Athletic vs Curzon
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chorley vs Blyth Spartans
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Peterborough Sports vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hornchurch vs Braintree Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coalville Town vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Billericay vs Biggleswade Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alvechurch vs Nuneaton Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Kettering Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Romford vs Chelmsford
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basford Utd. vs Boston United FC
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banbury vs Berkhamsted
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
St Ives Town vs Chasetown
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Taunton Town vs Walton and Hersham
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dulwich Hamlet vs Folkestone Invicta
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hendon vs Herne Bay
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Havant and Waterlooville
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metropolitan Police FC vs Chippenham Town FC
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Weymouth vs Welling United
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Oxford City vs Plymouth Parkway
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gloucester City vs Merthyr Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Worthing vs Eastbourne Borough
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Three Bridges vs Hereford
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bath City vs Sevenoaks Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Beckenham Town vs Binfield
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Yate Town vs Bracknell Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Swindon Supermarine vs Farnborough
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Ebbsfleet United
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hanley Town vs Chester City
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Curzon vs Scarborough Athletic
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Biggleswade Town vs Billericay
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Boston United FC vs Basford Utd.
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Plymouth Parkway vs Oxford City
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Blyth Spartans vs Wrexham
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Oldham vs Chester City
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kidderminster Harriers vs AFC Fylde
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
South Shields vs Scunthorpe
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Solihull Moors vs Basford Utd.
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Peterborough Sports vs Curzon
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Altrincham vs Gateshead FC
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alvechurch vs Worksop Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Buxton F.C. vs Hyde United
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Notts County vs Coalville Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
St Ives Town vs Halifax
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bromley vs Hereford
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Torquay vs Hampton and Richmond
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Yeovil vs Taunton Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Eastbourne Borough
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Eastleigh
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Sevenoaks Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Woking vs Southend
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hendon vs Chippenham Town FC
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Havant and Waterlooville vs Weymouth
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hornchurch vs Oxford City
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Banbury
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Wealdstone
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barnet vs Weston-super-Mare FC
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Needham Market vs Maidstone
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chelmsford vs Aldershot
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Merthyr Town vs Folkestone Invicta
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Farnborough vs Biggleswade Town
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Chester City vs Oldham
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Hendon
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gateshead FC vs Altrincham
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Taunton Town vs Yeovil
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hampton and Richmond vs Torquay
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Wrexham vs Blyth Spartans
Show more events (447 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details