Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Russian VTB United League
/
2015-2016
League
Russian VTB United League
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Russian VTB United League
Season
2015-2016
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sat 03 Oct 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sun 04 Oct 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC VITA Tbilisi vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Sun 04 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs BC Kalev
Sun 04 Oct 2015 - 14:30:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Sun 04 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BK VEF Rīga vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Wed 07 Oct 2015 - 17:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Wed 07 Oct 2015 - 16:00:00 -
Bisons Loimaa vs BC Khimki
Wed 07 Oct 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Wed 07 Oct 2015 - 15:30:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Thu 08 Oct 2015 - 16:15:00 -
BC VITA Tbilisi vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Thu 08 Oct 2015 - 16:30:00 -
BK VEF Rīga vs BC Enisey
Thu 08 Oct 2015 - 16:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 11 Oct 2015 - 10:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Sun 11 Oct 2015 - 14:30:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs Bisons Loimaa
Sun 11 Oct 2015 - 15:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs Basketball Nymburk
Sun 11 Oct 2015 - 15:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Kalev
Sun 11 Oct 2015 - 15:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BK VEF Rīga
Sun 11 Oct 2015 - 12:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Astana
Mon 12 Oct 2015 - 16:30:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC VITA Tbilisi
Tue 13 Oct 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sat 17 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Krasny Oktyabr vs BK VEF Rīga
Sun 18 Oct 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC VITA Tbilisi vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 18 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs BC Enisey
Sun 18 Oct 2015 - 14:30:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sun 18 Oct 2015 - 10:00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC UNICS
Mon 19 Oct 2015 - 15:30:00 -
BC Kalev vs Bisons Loimaa
Mon 19 Oct 2015 - 17:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Mon 19 Oct 2015 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Khimki
Thu 22 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Astana vs Bisons Loimaa
Thu 22 Oct 2015 - 16:30:00 -
BK VEF Rīga vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sun 25 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC VITA Tbilisi
Sun 25 Oct 2015 - 13:30:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Sun 25 Oct 2015 - 13:00:00 -
Bisons Loimaa vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sun 25 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs BC Astana
Sun 25 Oct 2015 - 15:15:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sun 25 Oct 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Sat 31 Oct 2015 - 13:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Sat 31 Oct 2015 - 15:00:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs BK VEF Rīga
Sun 01 Nov 2015 - 13:30:00 -
BC VITA Tbilisi vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sun 01 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
Bisons Loimaa vs BC UNICS
Sun 01 Nov 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Enisey
Sun 01 Nov 2015 - 09:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Kalev
Mon 02 Nov 2015 - 15:30:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Khimki
Sat 07 Nov 2015 - 13:30:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Sat 07 Nov 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BK VEF Rīga vs BC Astana
Sun 08 Nov 2015 - 13:30:00 -
BC VITA Tbilisi vs BC UNICS
Sun 08 Nov 2015 - 11:10:00 -
BC Enisey vs Bisons Loimaa
Sun 08 Nov 2015 - 12:30:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs Basketball Nymburk
Sun 08 Nov 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Sun 08 Nov 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Kalev
Mon 09 Nov 2015 - 16:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sat 14 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
Bisons Loimaa vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sat 14 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
BC Krasny Oktyabr vs Basketball Nymburk
Sat 14 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BK VEF Rīga
Sat 14 Nov 2015 - 08:30:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sun 15 Nov 2015 - 11:10:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC VITA Tbilisi
Sun 15 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 16 Nov 2015 - 15:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC UNICS
Sat 21 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
BC Krasny Oktyabr vs BC Kalev
Sun 22 Nov 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC VITA Tbilisi
Sun 22 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Basketball Nymburk
Sun 22 Nov 2015 - 09:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Khimki
Mon 23 Nov 2015 - 15:30:00 -
Bisons Loimaa vs BK VEF Rīga
Sat 28 Nov 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs Basketball Nymburk
Sat 28 Nov 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 29 Nov 2015 - 13:30:00 -
BC VITA Tbilisi vs BK VEF Rīga
Sun 29 Nov 2015 - 09:00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Sun 29 Nov 2015 - 15:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sun 29 Nov 2015 - 13:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Enisey
Mon 30 Nov 2015 - 15:30:00 -
Bisons Loimaa vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Mon 30 Nov 2015 - 15:30:00 -
BC Kalev vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sat 05 Dec 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC VITA Tbilisi
Sun 06 Dec 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs Bisons Loimaa
Sun 06 Dec 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Kalev
Sun 06 Dec 2015 - 11:10:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 06 Dec 2015 - 09:00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Mon 07 Dec 2015 - 16:30:00 -
BK VEF Rīga vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Mon 07 Dec 2015 - 15:30:00 -
BC Khimki vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Wed 09 Dec 2015 - 13:00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Kalev
Thu 10 Dec 2015 - 15:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Enisey
Sun 13 Dec 2015 - 13:00:00 -
Bisons Loimaa vs BC Astana
Sun 13 Dec 2015 - 13:30:00 -
BC VITA Tbilisi vs Basketball Nymburk
Sun 13 Dec 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Enisey
Sun 13 Dec 2015 - 14:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sun 13 Dec 2015 - 14:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sun 13 Dec 2015 - 12:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC UNICS
Mon 14 Dec 2015 - 15:00:00 -
BC Krasny Oktyabr vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Mon 14 Dec 2015 - 15:30:00 -
BC Khimki vs BK VEF Rīga
Sat 19 Dec 2015 - 09:00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC VITA Tbilisi
Sun 20 Dec 2015 - 12:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Krasny Oktyabr
Sun 20 Dec 2015 - 10:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs Bisons Loimaa
Sun 20 Dec 2015 - 16:00:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sun 20 Dec 2015 - 10:45:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Khimki
Tue 22 Dec 2015 - 15:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Bisons Loimaa
Tue 22 Dec 2015 - 15:30:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Astana
Tue 22 Dec 2015 - 11:10:00 -
BC Enisey vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Wed 23 Dec 2015 - 13:30:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Khimki
Sat 26 Dec 2015 - 14:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Enisey
Sat 26 Dec 2015 - 12:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sat 02 Jan 2016 - 13:00:00 -
BC Krasny Oktyabr vs Bisons Loimaa
Show more events (263 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details