02 Oct | r01 | Brose Bamber | 86 - 70 | Mitteldeutsc |
03 Oct | r01 | Gladiators T | 84 - 87 | Rasta Vechta |
03 Oct | r01 | Bayreuth | 74 - 67 | Frankfurt Sk |
03 Oct | r01 | s.Oliver Wü | 79 - 86 | Phoenix Hage |
03 Oct | r01 | Braunschweig | 94 - 85 | Ulm |
03 Oct | r01 | Artland Drag | 78 - 60 | Tigers Tübi |
03 Oct | r01 | Ludwigsburg | 83 - 75 | Bremerhaven |
03 Oct | r01 | Bonn | 82 - 87 | Bayern Münc |
06 Oct | r02 | Artland Drag | 67 - 66 | ALBA Berlin |
06 Oct | r02 | Braunschweig | 67 - 58 | Gladiators T |
06 Oct | r02 | Bayern Münc | 84 - 74 | Brose Bamber |
06 Oct | r02 | Frankfurt Sk | 63 - 72 | EWE Baskets |
06 Oct | r02 | Phoenix Hage | 92 - 86 | Bayreuth |
06 Oct | r02 | Tigers Tübi | 76 - 77 | Bonn |
06 Oct | r02 | Rasta Vechta | 64 - 74 | Ludwigsburg |
06 Oct | r02 | Mitteldeutsc | 86 - 82 | s.Oliver Wü |
06 Oct | r02 | Ulm | 87 - 47 | Bremerhaven |
09 Oct | r03 | EWE Baskets | 86 - 64 | Artland Drag |
09 Oct | r03 | Gladiators T | 75 - 69 | Mitteldeutsc |
09 Oct | r03 | Brose Bamber | 85 - 62 | Tigers Tübi |
09 Oct | r03 | Bonn | 96 - 83 | Rasta Vechta |
09 Oct | r03 | Bremerhaven | 72 - 88 | Frankfurt Sk |
09 Oct | r03 | Ludwigsburg | 71 - 95 | Bayern Münc |
09 Oct | r03 | s.Oliver Wü | 80 - 81 | Ulm |
10 Oct | r03 | Bayreuth | 73 - 49 | Braunschweig |
12 Oct | r04 | EWE Baskets | 81 - 75 | Gladiators T |
12 Oct | r04 | Tigers Tübi | 77 - 69 | Mitteldeutsc |
12 Oct | r04 | ALBA Berlin | 83 - 52 | Ludwigsburg |
12 Oct | r04 | Ulm | 74 - 77 | Bonn |
12 Oct | r04 | Artland Drag | 71 - 68 | Brose Bamber |
13 Oct | r04 | Bayern Münc | 103 - 70 | Bayreuth |
13 Oct | r04 | Braunschweig | 77 - 73 | Bremerhaven |
13 Oct | r04 | Phoenix Hage | 80 - 78 | Rasta Vechta |
13 Oct | r04 | Frankfurt Sk | 89 - 78 | s.Oliver Wü |
19 Oct | r05 | s.Oliver Wü | 67 - 75 | ALBA Berlin |
19 Oct | r05 | Gladiators T | 79 - 71 | Tigers Tübi |
19 Oct | r05 | Rasta Vechta | 101 - 102 | Artland Drag |
19 Oct | r05 | Ludwigsburg | 79 - 77 | Braunschweig |
19 Oct | r05 | Mitteldeutsc | 66 - 98 | Ulm |
20 Oct | r05 | Bayern Münc | 97 - 65 | Frankfurt Sk |
20 Oct | r05 | Bayreuth | 65 - 78 | EWE Baskets |
20 Oct | r05 | Bonn | 105 - 86 | Phoenix Hage |
20 Oct | r05 | Bremerhaven | 74 - 86 | Brose Bamber |
26 Oct | r06 | Artland Drag | 79 - 74 | s.Oliver Wü |
26 Oct | r06 | Tigers Tübi | 62 - 71 | Rasta Vechta |
26 Oct | r06 | ALBA Berlin | 86 - 73 | Mitteldeutsc |
26 Oct | r06 | Phoenix Hage | 100 - 105 | Braunschweig |
26 Oct | r06 | Ulm | 79 - 84 | Gladiators T |
26 Oct | r06 | Frankfurt Sk | 78 - 90 | Ludwigsburg |
27 Oct | r06 | Brose Bamber | 99 - 81 | Bayreuth |
27 Oct | r06 | EWE Baskets | 75 - 86 | Bonn |
27 Oct | r06 | Bremerhaven | 70 - 77 | Bayern Münc |
02 Nov | r07 | Bonn | 60 - 59 | ALBA Berlin |
02 Nov | r07 | Gladiators T | 75 - 85 | Frankfurt Sk |
02 Nov | r07 | Braunschweig | 83 - 88 | Tigers Tübi |
02 Nov | r07 | Bayreuth | 78 - 88 | Ulm |
02 Nov | r07 | Ludwigsburg | 86 - 90 | EWE Baskets |
02 Nov | r07 | Mitteldeutsc | 71 - 76 | Artland Drag |
02 Nov | r07 | s.Oliver Wü | 77 - 63 | Bremerhaven |
03 Nov | r07 | Bayern Münc | 91 - 73 | Phoenix Hage |
03 Nov | r07 | Rasta Vechta | 62 - 79 | Brose Bamber |
09 Nov | r08 | Artland Drag | 76 - 67 | Gladiators T |
09 Nov | r08 | Tigers Tübi | 60 - 96 | EWE Baskets |
09 Nov | r08 | Bayreuth | 90 - 77 | s.Oliver Wü |
09 Nov | r08 | Mitteldeutsc | 87 - 84 | Rasta Vechta |
09 Nov | r08 | Ulm | 104 - 99 | Ludwigsburg |
09 Nov | r08 | Frankfurt Sk | 67 - 89 | Bonn |
10 Nov | r08 | Brose Bamber | 79 - 77 | Braunschweig |
10 Nov | r08 | Phoenix Hage | 89 - 93 | Bremerhaven |
10 Nov | r08 | ALBA Berlin | 94 - 74 | Bayern Münc |
16 Nov | r09 | Gladiators T | 82 - 88 | Phoenix Hage |
16 Nov | r09 | Rasta Vechta | 76 - 85 | Braunschweig |
16 Nov | r09 | ALBA Berlin | 102 - 74 | Ulm |
16 Nov | r09 | s.Oliver Wü | 60 - 79 | EWE Baskets |
16 Nov | r09 | Frankfurt Sk | 89 - 74 | Artland Drag |
17 Nov | r09 | Bayern Münc | 105 - 68 | Tigers Tübi |
17 Nov | r09 | Bremerhaven | 87 - 74 | Bayreuth |
17 Nov | r09 | Bonn | 69 - 83 | Brose Bamber |
20 Nov | r09 | Ludwigsburg | 81 - 51 | Mitteldeutsc |
23 Nov | r10 | Phoenix Hage | 85 - 80 | Ludwigsburg |
23 Nov | r10 | s.Oliver Wü | 86 - 95 | Bayern Münc |
23 Nov | r10 | Artland Drag | 62 - 75 | Ulm |
23 Nov | r10 | EWE Baskets | 87 - 74 | Rasta Vechta |
23 Nov | r10 | Tigers Tübi | 67 - 76 | Frankfurt Sk |
23 Nov | r10 | Bayreuth | 59 - 81 | ALBA Berlin |
24 Nov | r10 | Mitteldeutsc | 73 - 71 | Braunschweig |
24 Nov | r10 | Bremerhaven | 72 - 80 | Bonn |
25 Nov | r10 | Brose Bamber | 94 - 88 | Gladiators T |
29 Nov | r11 | Ulm | 92 - 55 | Tigers Tübi |
30 Nov | r11 | Rasta Vechta | 85 - 80 | Bayreuth |
30 Nov | r11 | Braunschweig | 74 - 89 | Artland Drag |
30 Nov | r11 | ALBA Berlin | 79 - 85 | Bremerhaven |
01 Dec | r11 | EWE Baskets | 59 - 73 | Brose Bamber |
01 Dec | r11 | Bayern Münc | 106 - 81 | Mitteldeutsc |
01 Dec | r11 | Bonn | 76 - 87 | s.Oliver Wü |
01 Dec | r11 | Frankfurt Sk | 82 - 79 | Phoenix Hage |
01 Dec | r11 | Ludwigsburg | 77 - 81 | Gladiators T |
07 Dec | r12 | Rasta Vechta | 84 - 92 | Ulm |
07 Dec | r12 | Braunschweig | 77 - 66 | Bonn |
07 Dec | r12 | Mitteldeutsc | 87 - 57 | Frankfurt Sk |