Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
German BBL
/
2010-2011
League
German BBL
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
German BBL
Season
2010-2011
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 01 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Bremerhaven vs Düsseldorf Baskets
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Frankfurt Skyliners
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Tigers Tübingen vs Phoenix Hagen
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 16:05:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs Bonn
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Brose Bamberg vs Ulm
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Braunschweig vs Bayreuth
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Artland Dragons
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Gladiators Treves vs BG Göttingen
Round 2
Fri 08 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Braunschweig
Round 12
Fri 08 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Phoenix Hagen vs Brose Bamberg
Fri 08 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Gladiators Treves vs Tigers Tübingen
Fri 08 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Gießen 46ers
Fri 08 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Mitteldeutscher BC vs Bremerhaven
Sat 09 Oct 2010 - 13:30:00 -
Bonn vs BG Göttingen
Round 3
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Artland Dragons vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Brose Bamberg vs Bremerhaven
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Braunschweig vs Ulm
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs Bayreuth
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 15:30:00 -
Mitteldeutscher BC vs Phoenix Hagen
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 14:00:00 -
Frankfurt Skyliners vs Düsseldorf Baskets
Round 4
Wed 13 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Brose Bamberg vs Frankfurt Skyliners
Wed 13 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
BG Göttingen vs Ludwigsburg
Round 4
Thu 14 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Gladiators Treves vs Mitteldeutscher BC
Fri 15 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Bonn vs ALBA Berlin
Fri 15 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Gießen 46ers
Fri 15 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Bayreuth vs BG Göttingen
Fri 15 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Bremerhaven vs Phoenix Hagen
Fri 15 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Düsseldorf Baskets vs Braunschweig
Fri 15 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Ulm vs Artland Dragons
Round 5
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 17:00:00 -
BG Göttingen vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Ludwigsburg
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Artland Dragons vs Düsseldorf Baskets
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Braunschweig vs Brose Bamberg
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs Ulm
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Tigers Tübingen vs Bayreuth
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 15:30:00 -
Mitteldeutscher BC vs Bonn
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 14:00:00 -
Frankfurt Skyliners vs Bremerhaven
Wed 20 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Bayreuth vs Artland Dragons
Round 7
Wed 20 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
BG Göttingen vs Düsseldorf Baskets
Sat 23 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Brose Bamberg vs Artland Dragons
Sat 23 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Frankfurt Skyliners vs Braunschweig
Sat 23 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Tigers Tübingen
Sat 23 Oct 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Ulm vs BG Göttingen
Sun 24 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs ALBA Berlin
Sun 24 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Bonn vs Phoenix Hagen
Sun 24 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Mitteldeutscher BC
Sun 24 Oct 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Bremerhaven vs Gladiators Treves
Round 10
Tue 26 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Gladiators Treves
Fri 29 Oct 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Braunschweig vs Bremerhaven
Sat 30 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Artland Dragons vs Frankfurt Skyliners
Sat 30 Oct 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Tigers Tübingen vs Ulm
Sat 30 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Mitteldeutscher BC vs Bayreuth
Sat 30 Oct 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Gladiators Treves vs Bonn
Sun 31 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sun 31 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs Brose Bamberg
Sun 31 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Phoenix Hagen vs Ludwigsburg
Round 10
Wed 03 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Bayreuth vs Bonn
Wed 03 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Düsseldorf Baskets vs Gießen 46ers
Round 9
Wed 03 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
BG Göttingen vs Frankfurt Skyliners
Wed 03 Nov 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Phoenix Hagen vs Gladiators Treves
Round 8
Sat 06 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Gladiators Treves
Sat 06 Nov 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Ulm vs ALBA Berlin
Sat 06 Nov 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frankfurt Skyliners vs Gießen 46ers
Sun 07 Nov 2010 - 17:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Mitteldeutscher BC
Sun 07 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Brose Bamberg vs BG Göttingen
Sun 07 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs Phoenix Hagen
Sun 07 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Düsseldorf Baskets vs Tigers Tübingen
Sun 07 Nov 2010 - 15:55:00 -
Braunschweig vs Artland Dragons
Tue 09 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Gladiators Treves
Round 10
Wed 10 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Artland Dragons vs Gießen 46ers
Wed 10 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Bremerhaven vs Bonn
Round 17
Wed 10 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Frankfurt Skyliners vs Ludwigsburg
Fri 12 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Düsseldorf Baskets
Fri 12 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Gladiators Treves vs Bayreuth
Sat 13 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Artland Dragons vs Bremerhaven
Sat 13 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Bonn vs Ludwigsburg
Sat 13 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs Braunschweig
Sat 13 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Phoenix Hagen vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sat 13 Nov 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Mitteldeutscher BC vs Ulm
Sun 14 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Tigers Tübingen vs Brose Bamberg
Round 10
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 19:05:00 -
Braunschweig vs BG Göttingen
Round 17
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Artland Dragons vs Gladiators Treves
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Ulm vs Phoenix Hagen
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frankfurt Skyliners vs Tigers Tübingen
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Düsseldorf Baskets vs Mitteldeutscher BC
Round 14
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Brose Bamberg vs Bonn
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Bremerhaven vs Ludwigsburg
Round 14
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs ALBA Berlin
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Bonn vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs Bremerhaven
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Tigers Tübingen vs Braunschweig
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Mitteldeutscher BC vs Brose Bamberg
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 13:45:00 -
Phoenix Hagen vs Düsseldorf Baskets
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 17:00:00 -
BG Göttingen vs Artland Dragons
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Frankfurt Skyliners
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Bayreuth
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Gladiators Treves vs Ulm
Wed 01 Dec 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Tigers Tübingen
Round 12
Fri 03 Dec 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Bremerhaven vs Bayreuth
Sat 04 Dec 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Gießen 46ers vs BG Göttingen
Show more events (337 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details