01 Apr | r01 | IK Brage | 1 - 2 | Vaesteraas S |
01 Apr | r01 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 0 | Landskrona |
02 Apr | r01 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 1 | Gefle |
02 Apr | r01 | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 0 | Skövde AIK |
02 Apr | r01 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | Gais |
03 Apr | r01 | Oergryte | 2 - 2 | AFC Eskilstu |
03 Apr | r01 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 0 | Oerebro |
04 Apr | r01 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Osters IF |
07 Apr | r02 | Gais | 3 - 0 | IK Brage |
09 Apr | r02 | Landskrona | 1 - 3 | Utsiktens BK |
09 Apr | r02 | Skövde AIK | 3 - 3 | Joenkoeping |
09 Apr | r02 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Ostersund |
10 Apr | r02 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg |
10 Apr | r02 | Vaesteraas S | 0 - 0 | Oergryte |
10 Apr | r02 | Osters IF | 5 - 2 | Trelleborgs |
10 Apr | r02 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
15 Apr | r03 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Vaesteraas S |
15 Apr | r03 | Osters IF | 3 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
15 Apr | r03 | Landskrona | 2 - 0 | Skövde AIK |
15 Apr | r03 | Oerebro | 0 - 2 | IK Brage |
16 Apr | r03 | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 2 | Gais |
17 Apr | r03 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 1 | Gefle |
17 Apr | r03 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 0 | Oergryte |
18 Apr | r03 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 3 | Ostersund |
22 Apr | r04 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
22 Apr | r04 | Gais | 2 - 0 | Landskrona |
22 Apr | r04 | IK Brage | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg |
23 Apr | r04 | Gefle | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK |
24 Apr | r04 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 3 | Osters IF |
24 Apr | r04 | Oergryte | 2 - 2 | Joenkoeping |
24 Apr | r04 | Ostersund | 2 - 1 | Skövde AIK |
25 Apr | r04 | Vaesteraas S | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
29 Apr | r05 | Osters IF | 0 - 1 | Ostersund |
29 Apr | r05 | Landskrona | 1 - 0 | Gefle |
29 Apr | r05 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 1 | Vaesteraas S |
30 Apr | r05 | Skövde AIK | 0 - 0 | IK Brage |
30 Apr | r05 | Oerebro | 3 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
01 May | r05 | Trelleborgs | 3 - 4 | GIF Sundsval |
01 May | r05 | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 1 | Oergryte |
02 May | r05 | Helsingborg | 2 - 1 | Gais |
05 May | r06 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK |
06 May | r06 | Gefle | 0 - 3 | Vaesteraas S |
06 May | r06 | Ostersund | 3 - 3 | Joenkoeping |
07 May | r06 | Skövde AIK | 1 - 2 | Oerebro |
07 May | r06 | Gais | 2 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
08 May | r06 | Oergryte | 2 - 2 | Osters IF |
08 May | r06 | IK Brage | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
09 May | r06 | Landskrona | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
12 May | r07 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 3 | AFC Eskilstu |
13 May | r07 | Vaesteraas S | 0 - 0 | Landskrona |
13 May | r07 | Osters IF | 1 - 2 | Gais |
14 May | r07 | Utsiktens BK | 4 - 1 | IK Brage |
14 May | r07 | Gefle | 4 - 1 | Skövde AIK |
15 May | r07 | Trelleborgs | 1 - 0 | Ostersund |
15 May | r07 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
16 May | r07 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Oergryte |
19 May | r08 | IK Brage | 1 - 1 | Gefle |
20 May | r08 | Landskrona | 3 - 2 | Oerebro |
20 May | r08 | Gais | 0 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
20 May | r08 | Skövde AIK | 2 - 3 | Trelleborgs |
21 May | r08 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
21 May | r08 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK |
22 May | r08 | Vaesteraas S | 2 - 1 | Osters IF |
23 May | r08 | Oergryte | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
26 May | r09 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 0 | Gais |
26 May | r09 | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | Landskrona |
27 May | r09 | Joenkoeping | 4 - 1 | IK Brage |
27 May | r09 | Oergryte | 3 - 1 | Gefle |
27 May | r09 | Trelleborgs | 3 - 2 | Vaesteraas S |
27 May | r09 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 0 | Skövde AIK |
28 May | r09 | Ostersund | 1 - 2 | Utsiktens BK |
28 May | r09 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
31 May | r10 | Landskrona | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
31 May | r10 | Gefle | 1 - 3 | GIF Sundsval |
31 May | r10 | IK Brage | 2 - 1 | Ostersund |
31 May | r10 | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
01 Jun | r10 | Gais | 0 - 1 | Oergryte |
01 Jun | r10 | Vaesteraas S | 0 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
01 Jun | r10 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 3 | Osters IF |
01 Jun | r10 | Helsingborg | 0 - 0 | Skövde AIK |
04 Jun | r11 | Osters IF | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK |
04 Jun | r11 | Oerebro | 2 - 0 | Gefle |
04 Jun | r11 | Ostersund | 1 - 2 | Vaesteraas S |
05 Jun | r11 | Skövde AIK | 1 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
05 Jun | r11 | Trelleborgs | 1 - 0 | IK Brage |
06 Jun | r11 | Oergryte | 0 - 1 | Landskrona |
06 Jun | r11 | Helsingborg | 2 - 2 | Joenkoeping |
06 Jun | r11 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 3 | Gais |
10 Jun | r12 | Vaesteraas S | 4 - 0 | Skövde AIK |
10 Jun | r12 | Gefle | 3 - 2 | Osters IF |
10 Jun | r12 | Joenkoeping | 3 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
10 Jun | r12 | Utsiktens BK | 5 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
11 Jun | r12 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg |
11 Jun | r12 | IK Brage | 2 - 1 | Landskrona |
11 Jun | r12 | Gais | 4 - 0 | Oerebro |
11 Jun | r12 | Ostersund | 2 - 1 | Oergryte |
07 Jul | r13 | Landskrona | 1 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
07 Jul | r13 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | Osters IF |
08 Jul | r13 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 3 | Vaesteraas S |
08 Jul | r13 | Gefle | 2 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
09 Jul | r13 | IK Brage | 4 - 1 | Oergryte |
09 Jul | r13 | Skövde AIK | 0 - 0 | Gais |
10 Jul | r13 | Helsingborg | 1 - 0 | Ostersund |
10 Jul | r13 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 3 | Utsiktens BK |
14 Jul | r14 | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | Skövde AIK |
15 Jul | r14 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
15 Jul | r14 | Oergryte | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg |
15 Jul | r14 | Vaesteraas S | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK |
15 Jul | r14 | Ostersund | 4 - 1 | Landskrona |
16 Jul | r14 | Gais | 1 - 1 | Gefle |
16 Jul | r14 | AFC Eskilstu | 2 - 1 | IK Brage |
17 Jul | r14 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
22 Jul | r15 | Landskrona | 1 - 2 | AFC Eskilstu |
22 Jul | r15 | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Ostersund |
22 Jul | r15 | Skövde AIK | 2 - 0 | Oergryte |
22 Jul | r15 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
23 Jul | r15 | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
23 Jul | r15 | IK Brage | 1 - 2 | Osters IF |
24 Jul | r15 | Gais | 0 - 2 | Vaesteraas S |
24 Jul | r15 | Helsingborg | 1 - 3 | Trelleborgs |
28 Jul | r16 | AFC Eskilstu | 3 - 0 | Skövde AIK |
29 Jul | r16 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
29 Jul | r16 | Oergryte | 1 - 1 | IK Brage |
29 Jul | r16 | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
30 Jul | r16 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 3 | Landskrona |
30 Jul | r16 | Vaesteraas S | 1 - 0 | Gefle |
31 Jul | r16 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Gais |
31 Jul | r16 | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
05 Aug | r17 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 1 | Osters IF |
05 Aug | r17 | Landskrona | 0 - 1 | Ostersund |
05 Aug | r17 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 2 | Utsiktens BK |
05 Aug | r17 | Gefle | 2 - 0 | IK Brage |
06 Aug | r17 | Skövde AIK | 0 - 2 | Vaesteraas S |
06 Aug | r17 | Gais | 3 - 3 | GIF Sundsval |
07 Aug | r17 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
08 Aug | r17 | Helsingborg | 2 - 3 | Oergryte |
12 Aug | r18 | IK Brage | 0 - 4 | Gais |
12 Aug | r18 | Utsiktens BK | 5 - 1 | Landskrona |
12 Aug | r18 | Osters IF | 1 - 2 | Gefle |
12 Aug | r18 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
13 Aug | r18 | Vaesteraas S | 3 - 2 | Helsingborg |
13 Aug | r18 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
14 Aug | r18 | Oergryte | 1 - 2 | Skövde AIK |
14 Aug | r18 | Oerebro | 3 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
18 Aug | r19 | Gais | 3 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
18 Aug | r19 | Utsiktens BK | 4 - 0 | Vaesteraas S |
19 Aug | r19 | Landskrona | 3 - 0 | IK Brage |
19 Aug | r19 | Skövde AIK | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
19 Aug | r19 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 2 | Helsingborg |
19 Aug | r19 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
20 Aug | r19 | Oergryte | 2 - 2 | Ostersund |
20 Aug | r19 | Trelleborgs | 1 - 3 | Osters IF |
26 Aug | r20 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | Vaesteraas S |
27 Aug | r20 | IK Brage | 3 - 0 | Utsiktens BK |
27 Aug | r20 | Osters IF | 2 - 0 | Oergryte |
27 Aug | r20 | Ostersund | 2 - 2 | Trelleborgs |
28 Aug | r20 | Gais | 3 - 1 | Skövde AIK |
28 Aug | r20 | AFC Eskilstu | 2 - 1 | Gefle |
28 Aug | r20 | GIF Sundsval | 3 - 2 | Joenkoeping |
29 Aug | r20 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | Landskrona |
01 Sep | r21 | Oergryte | 0 - 3 | Oerebro |
02 Sep | r21 | Landskrona | 2 - 1 | Gais |
02 Sep | r21 | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 0 | Ostersund |
02 Sep | r21 | Vaesteraas S | 0 - 0 | IK Brage |
02 Sep | r21 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
02 Sep | r21 | Skövde AIK | 1 - 2 | Osters IF |
03 Sep | r21 | Helsingborg | 3 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
03 Sep | r21 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
16 Sep | r22 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 3 | Oergryte |
16 Sep | r22 | IK Brage | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
16 Sep | r22 | Ostersund | 2 - 2 | Gefle |
17 Sep | r22 | Gais | 4 - 1 | Helsingborg |
17 Sep | r22 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK |
17 Sep | r22 | Oerebro | 5 - 3 | Skövde AIK |
18 Sep | r22 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 2 | Landskrona |
18 Sep | r22 | Osters IF | 2 - 2 | Vaesteraas S |
22 Sep | r23 | Helsingborg | 1 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
22 Sep | r23 | IK Brage | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
23 Sep | r23 | Landskrona | 2 - 2 | Osters IF |
23 Sep | r23 | Vaesteraas S | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
23 Sep | r23 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 1 | Oergryte |
23 Sep | r23 | Gefle | 0 - 6 | Gais |
23 Sep | r23 | Skövde AIK | 5 - 1 | Ostersund |
24 Sep | r23 | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 3 | Trelleborgs |
27 Sep | r24 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 2 | Vaesteraas S |
27 Sep | r24 | Skövde AIK | 4 - 2 | Landskrona |
27 Sep | r24 | Osters IF | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
27 Sep | r24 | Ostersund | 2 - 0 | IK Brage |
28 Sep | r24 | Oergryte | 1 - 4 | Gais |
28 Sep | r24 | Oerebro | 5 - 1 | Utsiktens BK |
28 Sep | r24 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
28 Sep | r24 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 2 | Gefle |
01 Oct | r25 | Vaesteraas S | 3 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
02 Oct | r25 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
02 Oct | r25 | IK Brage | 3 - 2 | Skövde AIK |
02 Oct | r25 | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
03 Oct | r25 | Gais | 1 - 0 | Osters IF |
03 Oct | r25 | Landskrona | 2 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
03 Oct | r25 | Helsingborg | 4 - 1 | Oerebro |
03 Oct | r25 | Gefle | 0 - 1 | Oergryte |
07 Oct | r26 | Vaesteraas S | 3 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
07 Oct | r26 | Skövde AIK | 3 - 1 | Gefle |
07 Oct | r26 | Osters IF | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
07 Oct | r26 | Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg |
08 Oct | r26 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 1 | Landskrona |
08 Oct | r26 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 6 | Gais |
08 Oct | r26 | Oergryte | 2 - 2 | Utsiktens BK |
08 Oct | r26 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 2 | IK Brage |
21 Oct | r27 | Gais | 2 - 1 | Ostersund |
21 Oct | r27 | Helsingborg | 0 - 0 | Gefle |
22 Oct | r27 | Landskrona | 0 - 1 | Vaesteraas S |
22 Oct | r27 | Oergryte | 0 - 2 | Trelleborgs |
22 Oct | r27 | IK Brage | 4 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
23 Oct | r27 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 2 | Skövde AIK |
24 Oct | r27 | Oerebro | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
24 Oct | r27 | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 1 | Osters IF |
28 Oct | r28 | Gefle | 3 - 3 | Landskrona |
28 Oct | r28 | AFC Eskilstu | 2 - 2 | Joenkoeping |
28 Oct | r28 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg |
28 Oct | r28 | Ostersund | 4 - 3 | Oerebro |
29 Oct | r28 | Vaesteraas S | 2 - 1 | Gais |
29 Oct | r28 | Skövde AIK | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK |
29 Oct | r28 | Osters IF | 1 - 0 | IK Brage |
30 Oct | r28 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 0 | Oergryte |
03 Nov | r29 | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 0 | Gefle |
04 Nov | r29 | Oergryte | 1 - 0 | Vaesteraas S |
04 Nov | r29 | Helsingborg | 2 - 0 | IK Brage |
04 Nov | r29 | Ostersund | 1 - 2 | Osters IF |
04 Nov | r29 | Oerebro | 4 - 0 | Landskrona |
05 Nov | r29 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 2 | Gais |
05 Nov | r29 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 2 | Skövde AIK |
05 Nov | r29 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
11 Nov | r30 | Vaesteraas S | 0 - 2 | Ostersund |
11 Nov | r30 | Landskrona | 1 - 2 | Oergryte |
11 Nov | r30 | AFC Eskilstu | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
11 Nov | r30 | Gefle | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
11 Nov | r30 | IK Brage | 4 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
11 Nov | r30 | Skövde AIK | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg |
11 Nov | r30 | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
11 Nov | r30 | Gais | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK |
23 Nov | r00 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 2 | Skövde AIK |
23 Nov | r00 | United Nordi | 0 - 1 | Oergryte |
26 Nov | r00 | Skövde AIK | 3 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
26 Nov | r00 | Oergryte | 1 - 0 | United Nordi |