Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Swedish Superettan
/
2020
League
Swedish Superettan
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Swedish Superettan
Season
2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Dalkurd FF
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Vaesteraas SK
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Umeå
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Trelleborgs FF
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Gais vs Joenkoeping S.
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Oergryte
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Degerfors vs IK Brage
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Norrby
Round 2
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Norrby vs Gais
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Umeå vs Akropolis IF
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Degerfors
Mon 22 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
IK Brage vs GIF Sundsvall
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Osters IF
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Ljungskile
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs AFC Eskilstuna
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Halmstad
Round 3
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 11:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Umeå
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Oergryte
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Dalkurd FF
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Halmstad vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Osters IF vs Vaesteraas SK
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Gais vs IK Brage
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Degerfors vs Norrby
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Ljungskile vs Trelleborgs FF
Round 4
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs GIF Sundsvall
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Akropolis IF
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Degerfors
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Umeå vs Osters IF
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Norrby vs Ljungskile
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Oergryte vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
IK Brage vs Halmstad
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Gais
Round 5
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Trelleborgs FF
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Joenkoeping S.
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Umeå
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs IK Brage
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Vaesteraas SK
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Norrby
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Gais vs Dalkurd FF
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Oergryte
Round 6
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Degerfors
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Oergryte vs GIF Sundsvall
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Umeå vs Halmstad
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs IK Brage
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Ljungskile
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Gais
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Osters IF
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Norrby vs Akropolis IF
Round 7
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Dalkurd FF
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Norrby
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Gais vs Umeå
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Degerfors vs Trelleborgs FF
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Osters IF vs Joenkoeping S.
Sun 19 Jul 2020 - 12:30:00 -
IK Brage vs Oergryte
Sun 19 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Halmstad vs AFC Eskilstuna
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Vaesteraas SK
Round 8
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Gais
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Degerfors
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Umeå vs Ljungskile
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Norrby
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Osters IF vs GIF Sundsvall
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd FF
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs IK Brage
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Halmstad vs Akropolis IF
Round 9
Wed 29 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Halmstad
Wed 29 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs GIF Sundsvall
Wed 29 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Oergryte
Wed 29 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Gais vs Ljungskile
Wed 29 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Norrby vs AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 29 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Osters IF
Thu 30 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Umeå
Thu 30 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Akropolis IF
Round 10
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Ljungskile vs Halmstad
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Osters IF
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Degerfors
Sun 02 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Norrby vs Joenkoeping S.
Sun 02 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Gais
Mon 03 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Umeå vs Dalkurd FF
Mon 03 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Vaesteraas SK
Mon 03 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Trelleborgs FF
Round 11
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Ljungskile
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs IK Brage
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Akropolis IF
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Degerfors vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Umeå
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Norrby
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Halmstad vs Gais
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Oergryte vs Trelleborgs FF
Round 12
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs GIF Sundsvall
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Osters IF
Wed 12 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 12 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Vaesteraas SK
Wed 12 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Dalkurd FF
Wed 12 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Gais vs Degerfors
Wed 12 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Norrby
Thu 13 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Umeå vs Oergryte
Round 13
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Osters IF vs IK Brage
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Gais
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Halmstad
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Umeå
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Degerfors vs Ljungskile
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Norrby vs Trelleborgs FF
Mon 17 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Akropolis IF
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Joenkoeping S.
Round 14
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Umeå vs Norrby
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Halmstad vs GIF Sundsvall
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Gais vs Oergryte
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Osters IF
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Vaesteraas SK
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Osters IF
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Degerfors
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Dalkurd FF
Round 15
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Vaesteraas SK
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Halmstad
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs GIF Sundsvall
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Osters IF vs Gais
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
IK Brage vs Umeå
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Ljungskile
Mon 31 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Norrby vs Oergryte
Round 16
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Gais vs Trelleborgs FF
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Akropolis IF
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Osters IF
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Oergryte vs Norrby
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Umeå vs IK Brage
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Dalkurd FF
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Degerfors
Round 17
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs IK Brage
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Osters IF
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Umeå
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Ljungskile
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Gais vs GIF Sundsvall
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Halmstad
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Degerfors vs Joenkoeping S.
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Norrby vs Vaesteraas SK
Round 18
Tue 15 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Trelleborgs FF
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Akropolis IF
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Oergryte
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Umeå
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Dalkurd FF
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Gais
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs AFC Eskilstuna
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Norrby
Round 19
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Oergryte
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Osters IF
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Halmstad
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs IK Brage
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Ljungskile
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Gais vs Vaesteraas SK
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Umeå vs Degerfors
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Norrby vs GIF Sundsvall
Round 20
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Norrby vs Degerfors
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Akropolis IF
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Halmstad vs Ljungskile
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
IK Brage vs Osters IF
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Trelleborgs FF
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Umeå vs AFC Eskilstuna
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Gais
Round 21
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Halmstad
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Oergryte vs IK Brage
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Osters IF vs Dalkurd FF
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Ljungskile vs Gais
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Umeå
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Norrby
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Vaesteraas SK
Round 22
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Akropolis IF
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Umeå vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Ljungskile
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Gais vs Halmstad
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
IK Brage vs Degerfors
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs GIF Sundsvall
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Norrby vs Osters IF
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Oergryte
Round 23
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs AFC Eskilstuna
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Gais vs Norrby
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Umeå vs Trelleborgs FF
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Halmstad vs IK Brage
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Degerfors
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Ljungskile vs Vaesteraas SK
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Oergryte vs Dalkurd FF
Round 24
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Akropolis IF
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Trelleborgs FF
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs GIF Sundsvall
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Norrby vs Halmstad
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Umeå
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Oergryte
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Gais
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Ljungskile
Round 25
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Halmstad vs Vaesteraas SK
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Oergryte vs Osters IF
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Dalkurd FF
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Norrby
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs GIF Sundsvall
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Umeå vs Gais
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Joenkoeping S.
Round 26
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Akropolis IF
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Oergryte
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Osters IF vs Halmstad
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Ljungskile vs Umeå
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Trelleborgs FF
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Gais vs AFC Eskilstuna
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Norrby vs IK Brage
Round 27
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Vaesteraas SK
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Dalkurd FF
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Norrby
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Degerfors vs Gais
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Oergryte vs Akropolis IF
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Osters IF vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Ljungskile
Mon 09 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Umeå vs GIF Sundsvall
Round 28
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Degerfors
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Halmstad
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gais vs Osters IF
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Trelleborgs FF
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Norrby vs Umeå
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Joenkoeping S.
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Oergryte
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Akropolis IF vs IK Brage
Round 29
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gais vs Akropolis IF
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Oergryte
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Trelleborgs FF
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Degerfors vs GIF Sundsvall
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Umeå vs Vaesteraas SK
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Ljungskile
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Norrby vs Dalkurd FF
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
IK Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna
Round 30
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrby
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Akropolis IF vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ljungskile vs Degerfors
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs IK Brage
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Halmstad
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Gais
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Osters IF
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Umeå
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Landskrona vs Dalkurd FF
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs FF
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Landskrona
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs Brommapojkarna
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details