Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Spanish La Liga 2
/
2017-2018
League
Spanish La Liga 2
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish La Liga 2
Season
2017-2018
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 18 Aug 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Leonesa
Fri 18 Aug 2017 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Zaragoza
Sat 19 Aug 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Huesca
Sat 19 Aug 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Sp Gijon
Sat 19 Aug 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Sevilla Atletico
Sat 19 Aug 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Cadiz
Sat 19 Aug 2017 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Barcelona B
Sun 20 Aug 2017 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Albacete
Sun 20 Aug 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Vallecano
Sun 20 Aug 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Almeria
Mon 21 Aug 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Reus
Round 2
Fri 25 Aug 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Cordoba
Sat 26 Aug 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Lorca FC
Sat 26 Aug 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Osasuna
Sat 26 Aug 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Valladolid
Sat 26 Aug 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Numancia
Sat 26 Aug 2017 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Real Oviedo
Sun 27 Aug 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Lugo
Sun 27 Aug 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Granada
Sun 27 Aug 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Alcorcon
Sun 27 Aug 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Gimnastic
Mon 28 Aug 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Tenerife
Round 3
Fri 01 Sep 2017 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Barcelona B
Sat 02 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Almeria
Sat 02 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Cadiz
Sat 02 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Sp Gijon
Sat 02 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Vallecano
Sat 02 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Huesca
Sun 03 Sep 2017 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Zaragoza
Sun 03 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Reus
Sun 03 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Leonesa
Sun 03 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Tenerife
Mon 04 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Albacete
Round 4
Fri 08 Sep 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Gimnastic
Sat 09 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Sevilla Atletico
Sat 09 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Cordoba
Sat 09 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Real Oviedo
Sat 09 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Lorca FC
Sun 10 Sep 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Granada
Sun 10 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Alcorcon
Sun 10 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Valladolid
Sun 10 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Lugo
Sun 10 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Osasuna
Mon 11 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Numancia
Round 5
Fri 15 Sep 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Zaragoza
Sat 16 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Granada
Sat 16 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Vallecano
Sat 16 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Reus
Sat 16 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Almeria
Sat 16 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Sp Gijon
Sun 17 Sep 2017 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Huesca
Sun 17 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Barcelona B
Sun 17 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Albacete
Sun 17 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Cadiz
Sun 17 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Tenerife
Round 6
Fri 22 Sep 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Sevilla Atletico
Sat 23 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Osasuna
Sat 23 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Cordoba
Sat 23 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Alcorcon
Sat 23 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Lorca FC
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Valladolid
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Leonesa
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Real Oviedo
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Numancia
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Gimnastic
Mon 25 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Lugo
Round 7
Fri 29 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Almeria
Sat 30 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Cadiz
Sat 30 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Cordoba
Sat 30 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Albacete
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Vallecano
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Sp Gijon
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Granada
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Reus
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Tenerife
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Zaragoza
Round 8
Sat 07 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Osasuna
Sat 07 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Sevilla Atletico
Sat 07 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Leonesa
Sat 07 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Gimnastic
Sat 07 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Huesca
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Alcorcon
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Lugo
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Valladolid
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Real Oviedo
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Numancia
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Lorca FC
Round 9
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Reus
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Sp Gijon
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Tenerife
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Barcelona B
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Zaragoza
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Cadiz
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Granada
Thu 12 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Alcorcon
Thu 12 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Albacete
Thu 12 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Almeria
Thu 12 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Cordoba
Round 10
Fri 13 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Huesca
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Leonesa
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Real Oviedo
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Numancia
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Lorca FC
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Osasuna
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Valladolid
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Gimnastic
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Vallecano
Mon 16 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Lugo
Round 11
Fri 20 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Barcelona B
Sat 21 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Zaragoza
Sat 21 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Cadiz
Sat 21 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Granada
Sat 21 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Tenerife
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Reus
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Alcorcon
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Cordoba
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Sp Gijon
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Lugo
Mon 23 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Albacete
Round 12
Fri 27 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Leonesa
Sat 28 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Huesca
Sat 28 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Vallecano
Sat 28 Oct 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Gimnastic
Sat 28 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Almeria
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Real Oviedo
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Valladolid
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Osasuna
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Numancia
Mon 30 Oct 2017 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Lorca FC
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Barcelona B
Round 13
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Cordoba
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Gimnastic
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Granada
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Tenerife
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Barcelona B
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Sp Gijon
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Zaragoza
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Lugo
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Albacete
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Alcorcon
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Cadiz
Round 14
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Leonesa
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Huesca
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Valladolid
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Vallecano
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Numancia
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Almeria
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Lorca FC
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Reus
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Osasuna
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Real Oviedo
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Sevilla Atletico
Round 15
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Barcelona B
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Gimnastic
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Zaragoza
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Lugo
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Albacete
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Real Oviedo
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Cordoba
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Granada
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Tenerife
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Cadiz
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Alcorcon
Round 16
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Osasuna
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Sp Gijon
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Numancia
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Leonesa
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Huesca
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Vallecano
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Valladolid
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Almeria
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Lorca FC
Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Reus
Round 17
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Numancia
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Alcorcon
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Cordoba
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Granada
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Albacete
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Tenerife
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Real Oviedo
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Barcelona B
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Zaragoza
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Lugo
Round 18
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Almeria
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Valladolid
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Reus
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Osasuna
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Sp Gijon
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Cadiz
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Leonesa
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Lorca FC
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Huesca
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Vallecano
Round 19
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Granada
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Numancia
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Tenerife
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Real Oviedo
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Barcelona B
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Gimnastic
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Lorca FC
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Lugo
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Alcorcon
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Cordoba
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Zaragoza
Round 20
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Albacete
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Huesca
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Osasuna
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Vallecano
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Almeria
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Reus
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Zaragoza
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Sp Gijon
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Sevilla Atletico
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Cadiz
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Leonesa
Round 21
Sat 06 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Alcorcon
Sat 06 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Barcelona B
Sat 06 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Cordoba
Sat 06 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Granada
Sat 06 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Gimnastic
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Lugo
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Lorca FC
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Numancia
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Tenerife
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Real Oviedo
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Valladolid
Round 22
Fri 12 Jan 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Real Oviedo
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Gimnastic
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Tenerife
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Valladolid
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Alcorcon
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Lugo
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Osasuna
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Numancia
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Granada
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Lorca FC
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Cordoba
Thu 18 Jan 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Gimnastic
Round 23
Fri 19 Jan 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Zaragoza
Sat 20 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Huesca
Sat 20 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Albacete
Sat 20 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Sp Gijon
Sat 20 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Almeria
Sat 20 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Leonesa
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Cadiz
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Barcelona B
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Reus
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Vallecano
Round 24
Fri 26 Jan 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Cordoba
Sat 27 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Alcorcon
Sat 27 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Lugo
Sat 27 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Real Oviedo
Sat 27 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Granada
Sat 27 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Lorca FC
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Valladolid
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Gimnastic
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Numancia
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Osasuna
Round 25
Fri 02 Feb 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Vallecano
Sat 03 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Leonesa
Sat 03 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Almeria
Sat 03 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Zaragoza
Sat 03 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Tenerife
Sat 03 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Cadiz
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Sp Gijon
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Reus
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Barcelona B
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Huesca
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Albacete
Round 26
Fri 09 Feb 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Valladolid
Sat 10 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Osasuna
Sat 10 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Alcorcon
Sat 10 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Real Oviedo
Sat 10 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Numancia
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Lorca FC
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Cordoba
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Lugo
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Gimnastic
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Leonesa
Round 27
Fri 16 Feb 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Huesca
Sat 17 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Zaragoza
Sat 17 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Albacete
Sat 17 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Sp Gijon
Sat 17 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Reus
Sat 17 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Tenerife
Sun 18 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Vallecano
Sun 18 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Granada
Sun 18 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Cadiz
Sun 18 Feb 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Almeria
Sun 18 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Barcelona B
Round 28
Fri 23 Feb 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Osasuna
Sat 24 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Lorca FC
Sat 24 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Huesca
Sat 24 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Leonesa
Sat 24 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Gimnastic
Sun 25 Feb 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Valladolid
Sun 25 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
Sun 25 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Numancia
Sun 25 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 25 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Alcorcon
Mon 26 Feb 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Lugo
Round 29
Fri 02 Mar 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Barcelona B
Sat 03 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Cadiz
Sat 03 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Granada
Sat 03 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Reus
Sat 03 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Zaragoza
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Albacete
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Almeria
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Cordoba
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Sp Gijon
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Tenerife
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Vallecano
Round 30
Fri 09 Mar 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Real Oviedo
Sat 10 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Gimnastic
Sat 10 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Valladolid
Sat 10 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Vallecano
Sat 10 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Lugo
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Leonesa
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Huesca
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Numancia
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Lorca FC
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Osasuna
Round 31
Fri 16 Mar 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Albacete
Sat 17 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Alcorcon
Sat 17 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Barcelona B
Sat 17 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Zaragoza
Sat 17 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Cadiz
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Reus
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Tenerife
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Almeria
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Cordoba
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Granada
Mon 19 Mar 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Sp Gijon
Round 32
Sat 24 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Almeria
Sat 24 Mar 2018 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Leonesa
Sat 24 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Real Oviedo
Sat 24 Mar 2018 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Vallecano
Sat 24 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Valladolid
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Osasuna
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Gimnastic
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Numancia
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Lorca FC
Mon 26 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Huesca
Round 33
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Cordoba
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Zaragoza
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Alcorcon
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Reus
Sun 01 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Lugo
Sun 01 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Sp Gijon
Sun 01 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Tenerife
Sun 01 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Barcelona B
Sun 01 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Cadiz
Sun 01 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Granada
Round 34
Fri 06 Apr 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Almeria
Sat 07 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Vallecano
Sat 07 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Numancia
Sat 07 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Osasuna
Sat 07 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Leonesa
Sat 07 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Huesca
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Lorca FC
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Valladolid
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Reus
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Real Oviedo
Thu 12 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Albacete
Round 35
Sat 14 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Tenerife
Sat 14 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Lugo
Sat 14 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Alcorcon
Sat 14 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Cadiz
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Cordoba
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Granada
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Sp Gijon
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Zaragoza
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Albacete
Mon 16 Apr 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Barcelona B
Round 36
Fri 20 Apr 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Valladolid
Fri 20 Apr 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Sevilla Atletico
Sat 21 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Huesca
Sat 21 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Numancia
Sat 21 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Almeria
Sat 21 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Reus
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Leonesa
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Sp Gijon
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Vallecano
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Lorca FC
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Osasuna
Round 37
Fri 27 Apr 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Zaragoza
Sat 28 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Barcelona B
Sat 28 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Lugo
Sat 28 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Alcorcon
Sat 28 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Granada
Sat 28 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Cadiz
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Gimnastic
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Albacete
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Real Oviedo
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Cordoba
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Tenerife
Round 38
Fri 04 May 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Leonesa
Sat 05 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Sp Gijon
Sat 05 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Valladolid
Sat 05 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Huesca
Sat 05 May 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Almeria
Sat 05 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Reus
Sun 06 May 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Osasuna
Sun 06 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Sevilla Atletico
Sun 06 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Cadiz
Sun 06 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Lorca FC
Mon 07 May 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Vallecano
Round 39
Fri 11 May 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Numancia
Sat 12 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Albacete
Sat 12 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Tenerife
Sat 12 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Real Oviedo
Sat 12 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Barcelona B
Sun 13 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Alcorcon
Sun 13 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Cordoba
Sun 13 May 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Granada
Sun 13 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Gimnastic
Sun 13 May 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Lugo
Mon 14 May 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Zaragoza
Round 40
Fri 18 May 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Sp Gijon
Sat 19 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Reus
Sat 19 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Sevilla Atletico
Sat 19 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Leonesa
Sat 19 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Valladolid
Sun 20 May 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Almeria
Sun 20 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Albacete
Sun 20 May 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Osasuna
Sun 20 May 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Cadiz
Sun 20 May 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Vallecano
Mon 21 May 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Huesca
Round 41
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Sevilla Atletico vs Numancia
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Tenerife
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Barcelona B
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Huesca vs Gimnastic
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Lorca FC
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Vallecano vs Lugo
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Alcorcon
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Cordoba
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Valladolid
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Granada
Round 42
Fri 01 Jun 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lorca FC vs Sevilla Atletico
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Albacete
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Huesca
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Valladolid vs Osasuna
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Vallecano
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Almeria
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Reus
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Barcelona B vs Zaragoza
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Sp Gijon
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Cadiz
Sat 02 Jun 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Leonesa
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details