Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Ukrainian Premier League
/
2023-2024
League
Ukrainian Premier League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Ukrainian Premier League
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Obolon-Brovar vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Zorya
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 12:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs Chornomorets
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Mynai
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Round 2
Wed 02 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Obolon-Brovar vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Mynai vs LNZ Cherkasy
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Chornomorets
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zorya vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Vorskla
Round 3
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Obolon-Brovar
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Veres Rivne
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Rukh Lviv
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Zorya
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs LNZ Cherkasy
Mon 14 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Olexandria
Round 4
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zorya vs FC Olexandria
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Vorskla
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Mynai
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Obolon-Brovar
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Dynamo Kiev
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 5
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Zorya
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Chornomorets
Mon 28 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Obolon-Brovar vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Round 6
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Chornomorets
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Obolon-Brovar
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Olexandria
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs LNZ Cherkasy
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Round 7
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Zorya
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Obolon-Brovar
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Mynai
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs Rukh Lviv
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Veres Rivne
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Vorskla
Round 8
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Obolon-Brovar vs Veres Rivne
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Chornomorets
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Mynai
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zorya vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Round 9
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs LNZ Cherkasy
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Zorya
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Obolon-Brovar
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Rukh Lviv
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs FC Olexandria
Mon 02 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Round 10
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Veres Rivne
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs FC Olexandria
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Obolon-Brovar vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Mynai
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Chornomorets
Round 11
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Obolon-Brovar vs Zorya
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Mynai
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs LNZ Cherkasy
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Rukh Lviv
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs SC Dnipro-1
Wed 25 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs SC Dnipro-1
Round 12
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Zorya vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs FC Olexandria
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs Obolon-Brovar
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Mynai vs Veres Rivne
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs SC Dnipro-1
Round 13
Fri 03 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Mynai vs Vorskla
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Chornomorets
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Zorya
Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Olexandria
Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Obolon-Brovar
Round 14
Fri 10 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Mynai
Show more events (240 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details