10 Apr | r01 | Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | Hammarby |
10 Apr | r01 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
11 Apr | r01 | Halmstad | 1 - 0 | Hacken |
11 Apr | r01 | Mjallby | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
11 Apr | r01 | Elfsborg | 0 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
11 Apr | r01 | Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | Sirius |
12 Apr | r01 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Degerfors |
12 Apr | r01 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 0 | Ostersund |
17 Apr | r02 | Hammarby | 2 - 0 | Mjallby |
18 Apr | r02 | Hacken | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF |
18 Apr | r02 | Degerfors | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
18 Apr | r02 | Ostersund | 5 - 0 | Oerebro |
18 Apr | r02 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
18 Apr | r02 | Sirius | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
19 Apr | r02 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | AIK |
19 Apr | r02 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 3 | Elfsborg |
24 Apr | r03 | Hacken | 1 - 2 | Sirius |
25 Apr | r03 | Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | Halmstad |
25 Apr | r03 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | Oerebro |
25 Apr | r03 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 3 | Djurgaarden |
25 Apr | r03 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Hammarby |
25 Apr | r03 | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
26 Apr | r03 | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | Mjallby |
26 Apr | r03 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 3 | Degerfors |
01 May | r04 | Sirius | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
01 May | r04 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
02 May | r04 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
02 May | r04 | Oerebro | 0 - 3 | Norrkoping |
02 May | r04 | Ostersund | 1 - 2 | Varbergs BoI |
02 May | r04 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
03 May | r04 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 1 | Malmo FF |
03 May | r04 | Mjallby | 1 - 0 | Degerfors |
08 May | r05 | Hammarby | 3 - 2 | Sirius |
08 May | r05 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
08 May | r05 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
08 May | r05 | Oerebro | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
09 May | r05 | Degerfors | 2 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
09 May | r05 | Mjallby | 1 - 0 | Ostersund |
09 May | r05 | Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | Varbergs BoI |
10 May | r05 | Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | AIK |
12 May | r06 | Hacken | 2 - 3 | Oerebro |
12 May | r06 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 0 | Ostersund |
12 May | r06 | Sirius | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg |
12 May | r06 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
12 May | r06 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 3 | Hammarby |
13 May | r06 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | Mjallby |
13 May | r06 | AIK | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF |
13 May | r06 | Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | Degerfors |
16 May | r07 | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
17 May | r07 | Elfsborg | 2 - 3 | Halmstad |
17 May | r07 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 2 | Sirius |
17 May | r07 | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
17 May | r07 | Mjallby | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
17 May | r07 | Varbergs BoI | 2 - 1 | Norrkoping |
17 May | r07 | Ostersund | 1 - 2 | AIK |
18 May | r07 | Degerfors | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
20 May | r13 | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | Elfsborg |
22 May | r08 | AIK | 2 - 2 | Mjallby |
22 May | r08 | Ostersund | 3 - 0 | Sirius |
23 May | r08 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Degerfors |
23 May | r08 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | Hammarby |
23 May | r08 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
23 May | r08 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
24 May | r08 | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
24 May | r08 | Oerebro | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF |
03 Jul | r09 | Norrkoping | 3 - 2 | Malmo FF |
03 Jul | r09 | Degerfors | 3 - 1 | Ostersund |
04 Jul | r09 | Hacken | 2 - 1 | AIK |
04 Jul | r09 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
04 Jul | r09 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Halmstad |
04 Jul | r09 | Sirius | 2 - 1 | Mjallby |
05 Jul | r09 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
05 Jul | r09 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg |
10 Jul | r10 | Malmo FF | 4 - 0 | Sirius |
10 Jul | r10 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
11 Jul | r10 | Hammarby | 5 - 1 | Degerfors |
11 Jul | r10 | Mjallby | 0 - 1 | Norrkoping |
11 Jul | r10 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
11 Jul | r10 | Ostersund | 2 - 3 | IFK Gothenbu |
12 Jul | r10 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
12 Jul | r10 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 3 | Hacken |
17 Jul | r11 | Degerfors | 0 - 5 | Malmo FF |
17 Jul | r11 | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Ostersund |
18 Jul | r11 | Norrkoping | 0 - 1 | Hacken |
18 Jul | r11 | Oerebro | 0 - 2 | Hammarby |
18 Jul | r11 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
18 Jul | r11 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 2 | Mjallby |
19 Jul | r11 | Djurgaarden | 5 - 1 | Sirius |
19 Jul | r11 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
24 Jul | r12 | Mjallby | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF |
24 Jul | r12 | Sirius | 2 - 0 | Degerfors |
25 Jul | r12 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
25 Jul | r12 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg |
25 Jul | r12 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Norrkoping |
26 Jul | r12 | Varbergs BoI | 2 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
26 Jul | r12 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | AIK |
26 Jul | r12 | Ostersund | 0 - 1 | Halmstad |
31 Jul | r13 | Degerfors | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
01 Aug | r13 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 1 | Hacken |
01 Aug | r13 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | Mjallby |
01 Aug | r13 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
02 Aug | r13 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
02 Aug | r13 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
02 Aug | r13 | Sirius | 1 - 2 | Oerebro |
07 Aug | r14 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF |
07 Aug | r14 | Oerebro | 2 - 2 | Mjallby |
08 Aug | r14 | Hacken | 5 - 0 | Ostersund |
08 Aug | r14 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 4 | AIK |
08 Aug | r14 | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Degerfors |
08 Aug | r14 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 0 | Hammarby |
09 Aug | r14 | Norrkoping | 1 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
09 Aug | r14 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 0 | Sirius |
14 Aug | r15 | Malmo FF | 2 - 3 | IFK Gothenbu |
14 Aug | r15 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | Halmstad |
15 Aug | r15 | Degerfors | 3 - 0 | Hacken |
15 Aug | r15 | Mjallby | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
15 Aug | r15 | Hammarby | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg |
15 Aug | r15 | Ostersund | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
16 Aug | r15 | Sirius | 0 - 1 | AIK |
16 Aug | r15 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 0 | Oerebro |
21 Aug | r16 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Degerfors |
22 Aug | r16 | Halmstad | 2 - 1 | Norrkoping |
22 Aug | r16 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Hammarby |
22 Aug | r16 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Hacken |
22 Aug | r16 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | Sirius |
23 Aug | r16 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 0 | Mjallby |
23 Aug | r16 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 2 | Varbergs BoI |
23 Aug | r16 | Ostersund | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
28 Aug | r17 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Oerebro |
28 Aug | r17 | Degerfors | 0 - 2 | Mjallby |
28 Aug | r17 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
29 Aug | r17 | Hacken | 3 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
29 Aug | r17 | Norrkoping | 3 - 0 | Ostersund |
29 Aug | r17 | Sirius | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
29 Aug | r17 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Malmo FF |
29 Aug | r17 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 3 | Elfsborg |
11 Sep | r18 | Sirius | 1 - 0 | Ostersund |
11 Sep | r18 | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |
12 Sep | r18 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 1 | Hammarby |
12 Sep | r18 | Kalmar FF | 4 - 1 | Degerfors |
12 Sep | r18 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | Halmstad |
13 Sep | r18 | Elfsborg | 4 - 2 | Hacken |
13 Sep | r18 | Mjallby | 0 - 0 | AIK |
13 Sep | r18 | Oerebro | 0 - 3 | Varbergs BoI |
18 Sep | r19 | Degerfors | 1 - 2 | Sirius |
18 Sep | r19 | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
18 Sep | r19 | Hacken | 0 - 0 | Mjallby |
19 Sep | r19 | Norrkoping | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
19 Sep | r19 | Ostersund | 3 - 1 | Elfsborg |
19 Sep | r19 | Halmstad | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
20 Sep | r19 | AIK | 3 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
20 Sep | r19 | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
22 Sep | r20 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 2 | Degerfors |
22 Sep | r20 | Elfsborg | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
22 Sep | r20 | Sirius | 2 - 4 | Norrkoping |
22 Sep | r20 | Oerebro | 2 - 0 | Ostersund |
23 Sep | r20 | Hammarby | 3 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
23 Sep | r20 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | AIK |
23 Sep | r20 | Mjallby | 0 - 0 | Halmstad |
23 Sep | r20 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
25 Sep | r21 | Malmo FF | 5 - 1 | Oerebro |
26 Sep | r21 | Mjallby | 4 - 0 | Elfsborg |
26 Sep | r21 | Ostersund | 0 - 3 | Djurgaarden |
26 Sep | r21 | Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
26 Sep | r21 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
27 Sep | r21 | Degerfors | 2 - 1 | AIK |
27 Sep | r21 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | Sirius |
27 Sep | r21 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
01 Oct | r22 | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
02 Oct | r22 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 0 | Degerfors |
02 Oct | r22 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
03 Oct | r22 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
03 Oct | r22 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 1 | Sirius |
03 Oct | r22 | Oerebro | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
03 Oct | r22 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | Hammarby |
03 Oct | r22 | Malmo FF | 0 - 1 | Mjallby |
16 Oct | r23 | Degerfors | 2 - 1 | Halmstad |
16 Oct | r23 | Ostersund | 0 - 3 | Malmo FF |
16 Oct | r23 | Sirius | 2 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
17 Oct | r23 | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | AIK |
17 Oct | r23 | Mjallby | 4 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
17 Oct | r23 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | Oerebro |
18 Oct | r23 | Hacken | 5 - 0 | Norrkoping |
18 Oct | r23 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 3 | Elfsborg |
23 Oct | r24 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
23 Oct | r24 | Hacken | 2 - 3 | Halmstad |
24 Oct | r24 | Hammarby | 4 - 3 | Ostersund |
24 Oct | r24 | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Sirius |
24 Oct | r24 | Mjallby | 1 - 3 | IFK Gothenbu |
24 Oct | r24 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
24 Oct | r24 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF |
25 Oct | r24 | Oerebro | 1 - 2 | Degerfors |
27 Oct | r25 | Sirius | 0 - 1 | Hammarby |
27 Oct | r25 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 2 | Varbergs BoI |
27 Oct | r25 | Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | AIK |
27 Oct | r25 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
28 Oct | r25 | Degerfors | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg |
28 Oct | r25 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | Oerebro |
28 Oct | r25 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
28 Oct | r25 | Norrkoping | 2 - 2 | Mjallby |
30 Oct | r26 | Sirius | 2 - 3 | Malmo FF |
30 Oct | r26 | Varbergs BoI | 3 - 0 | Ostersund |
30 Oct | r26 | Hacken | 1 - 4 | Kalmar FF |
31 Oct | r26 | Norrkoping | 3 - 2 | Elfsborg |
31 Oct | r26 | Oerebro | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
01 Nov | r26 | Degerfors | 0 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
01 Nov | r26 | Halmstad | 1 - 0 | AIK |
01 Nov | r26 | Mjallby | 2 - 0 | Hammarby |
06 Nov | r27 | Elfsborg | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
06 Nov | r27 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
06 Nov | r27 | Mjallby | 2 - 3 | Sirius |
07 Nov | r27 | AIK | 3 - 0 | Ostersund |
07 Nov | r27 | Hacken | 2 - 0 | Degerfors |
07 Nov | r27 | Hammarby | 3 - 2 | Oerebro |
07 Nov | r27 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF |
07 Nov | r27 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
20 Nov | r28 | Malmo FF | 2 - 2 | Hacken |
21 Nov | r28 | Degerfors | 1 - 4 | Hammarby |
21 Nov | r28 | Halmstad | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg |
21 Nov | r28 | Sirius | 3 - 3 | IFK Gothenbu |
21 Nov | r28 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 1 | AIK |
22 Nov | r28 | Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
22 Nov | r28 | Oerebro | 1 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
22 Nov | r28 | Ostersund | 0 - 2 | Mjallby |
28 Nov | r29 | Degerfors | 4 - 1 | Norrkoping |
28 Nov | r29 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 3 | Varbergs BoI |
28 Nov | r29 | IFK Gothenbu | 4 - 0 | Ostersund |
28 Nov | r29 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Hammarby |
28 Nov | r29 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
29 Nov | r29 | Elfsborg | 2 - 4 | AIK |
29 Nov | r29 | Sirius | 3 - 0 | Hacken |
29 Nov | r29 | Mjallby | 0 - 0 | Oerebro |
04 Dec | r30 | AIK | 4 - 2 | Sirius |
04 Dec | r30 | Hacken | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
04 Dec | r30 | Hammarby | 5 - 3 | Kalmar FF |
04 Dec | r30 | Norrkoping | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
04 Dec | r30 | Malmo FF | 0 - 0 | Halmstad |
04 Dec | r30 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 3 | Mjallby |
04 Dec | r30 | Oerebro | 2 - 3 | Elfsborg |
04 Dec | r30 | Ostersund | 0 - 1 | Degerfors |
11 Dec | Playoff | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Halmstad |
14 Dec | Playoff | Halmstad | 1 - 3 | Helsingborg |