02 Apr | r01 | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | Norrkoping |
02 Apr | r01 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
03 Apr | r01 | AIK | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
03 Apr | r01 | Gefle | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
03 Apr | r01 | Hacken | 2 - 1 | Elfsborg |
03 Apr | r01 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
03 Apr | r01 | Oerebro | 0 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
04 Apr | r01 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
06 Apr | r02 | Joenkoeping | 3 - 2 | Malmo FF |
06 Apr | r02 | Norrkoping | 4 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
06 Apr | r02 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 0 | Hacken |
07 Apr | r02 | Elfsborg | 4 - 1 | Hammarby |
07 Apr | r02 | Ostersund | 0 - 2 | AIK |
07 Apr | r02 | Djurgaarden | 5 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
07 Apr | r02 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 2 | Gefle |
07 Apr | r02 | Helsingborg | 1 - 3 | Oerebro |
09 Apr | r03 | Hacken | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
10 Apr | r03 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
10 Apr | r03 | Hammarby | 5 - 1 | Helsingborg |
10 Apr | r03 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 2 | Ostersund |
10 Apr | r03 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 2 | Elfsborg |
11 Apr | r03 | AIK | 3 - 3 | IFK Gothenbu |
11 Apr | r03 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
11 Apr | r03 | Malmo FF | 1 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
15 Apr | r04 | Ostersund | 2 - 1 | Hacken |
16 Apr | r04 | Helsingborg | 3 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
17 Apr | r04 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 0 | Gefle |
17 Apr | r04 | Norrkoping | 4 - 1 | AIK |
17 Apr | r04 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
18 Apr | r04 | GIF Sundsval | 3 - 1 | Oerebro |
18 Apr | r04 | Elfsborg | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
19 Apr | r04 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 3 | Hammarby |
22 Apr | r05 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 1 | Norrkoping |
23 Apr | r05 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
23 Apr | r05 | Gefle | 0 - 0 | Ostersund |
24 Apr | r05 | Hacken | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
24 Apr | r05 | Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
24 Apr | r05 | Oerebro | 3 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
25 Apr | r05 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 3 | Helsingborg |
25 Apr | r05 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Elfsborg |
26 Apr | r06 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | Hammarby |
27 Apr | r06 | Ostersund | 2 - 4 | Oerebro |
27 Apr | r06 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
27 Apr | r06 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF |
28 Apr | r06 | Helsingborg | 2 - 1 | AIK |
28 Apr | r06 | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
28 Apr | r06 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
28 Apr | r06 | Hacken | 6 - 1 | Gefle |
01 May | r07 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg |
01 May | r07 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
01 May | r07 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Hacken |
02 May | r07 | Gefle | 2 - 6 | IFK Gothenbu |
02 May | r07 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 0 | Ostersund |
02 May | r07 | Norrkoping | 3 - 0 | Helsingborg |
02 May | r07 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 2 | Oerebro |
02 May | r07 | AIK | 0 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
07 May | r08 | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | Gefle |
07 May | r08 | Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
08 May | r08 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 2 | Norrkoping |
08 May | r08 | Helsingborg | 2 - 1 | Malmo FF |
08 May | r08 | Hacken | 2 - 3 | AIK |
09 May | r08 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
09 May | r08 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
09 May | r08 | Oerebro | 3 - 2 | Hammarby |
13 May | r09 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
14 May | r09 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Gefle |
14 May | r09 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
15 May | r09 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
15 May | r09 | Oerebro | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
15 May | r09 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 4 | Hacken |
15 May | r09 | Ostersund | 2 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
16 May | r09 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
18 May | r10 | Hammarby | 2 - 3 | Malmo FF |
18 May | r10 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 3 | Elfsborg |
18 May | r10 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
18 May | r10 | Helsingborg | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
19 May | r10 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 3 | Kalmar FF |
19 May | r10 | Gefle | 0 - 4 | Oerebro |
19 May | r10 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |
20 May | r10 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 3 | AIK |
21 May | r11 | GIF Sundsval | 5 - 0 | Ostersund |
22 May | r11 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
22 May | r11 | Oerebro | 2 - 2 | Norrkoping |
22 May | r11 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 0 | Helsingborg |
22 May | r11 | Elfsborg | 3 - 3 | Joenkoeping |
23 May | r11 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
23 May | r11 | Gefle | 0 - 1 | AIK |
23 May | r11 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 1 | Hammarby |
28 May | r12 | AIK | 0 - 0 | Oerebro |
28 May | r12 | Ostersund | 1 - 4 | Malmo FF |
28 May | r12 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
29 May | r12 | Helsingborg | 1 - 3 | IFK Gothenbu |
29 May | r12 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
29 May | r12 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Gefle |
29 May | r12 | Norrkoping | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg |
29 May | r12 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
09 Jul | r13 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 1 | Norrkoping |
09 Jul | r13 | Hacken | 4 - 2 | Hammarby |
09 Jul | r13 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | Falkenbergs |
10 Jul | r13 | Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
10 Jul | r13 | IFK Gothenbu | 4 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
10 Jul | r13 | Helsingborg | 2 - 4 | Elfsborg |
10 Jul | r13 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | AIK |
11 Jul | r13 | Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | Oerebro |
16 Jul | r14 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 2 | Helsingborg |
16 Jul | r14 | Norrkoping | 3 - 3 | Ostersund |
17 Jul | r14 | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
17 Jul | r14 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
17 Jul | r14 | AIK | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF |
17 Jul | r14 | Hammarby | 3 - 3 | Falkenbergs |
18 Jul | r14 | Gefle | 4 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
18 Jul | r14 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
23 Jul | r15 | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
23 Jul | r15 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 3 | Oerebro |
23 Jul | r15 | Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | Gefle |
24 Jul | r15 | Hammarby | 0 - 3 | AIK |
24 Jul | r15 | Helsingborg | 0 - 2 | Hacken |
24 Jul | r15 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
25 Jul | r15 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 3 | GIF Sundsval |
25 Jul | r15 | Elfsborg | 3 - 1 | Ostersund |
30 Jul | r16 | Ostersund | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg |
30 Jul | r16 | Gefle | 0 - 2 | Hammarby |
30 Jul | r16 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
31 Jul | r16 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
31 Jul | r16 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
31 Jul | r16 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
01 Aug | r16 | Oerebro | 0 - 3 | Malmo FF |
01 Aug | r16 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
05 Aug | r17 | Helsingborg | 2 - 3 | Gefle |
06 Aug | r17 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 5 | Joenkoeping |
06 Aug | r17 | Ostersund | 4 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
07 Aug | r17 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | AIK |
07 Aug | r17 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
07 Aug | r17 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | Oerebro |
07 Aug | r17 | Elfsborg | 2 - 4 | Hacken |
08 Aug | r17 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
10 Aug | r19 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | Hacken |
12 Aug | r18 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
13 Aug | r18 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
13 Aug | r18 | Gefle | 0 - 0 | Norrkoping |
14 Aug | r18 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF |
14 Aug | r18 | Hacken | 0 - 1 | Oerebro |
14 Aug | r18 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg |
15 Aug | r18 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 0 | Hammarby |
15 Aug | r18 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
20 Aug | r19 | Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
20 Aug | r19 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
21 Aug | r19 | Hammarby | 2 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
21 Aug | r19 | Oerebro | 0 - 2 | AIK |
21 Aug | r19 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | Gefle |
22 Aug | r19 | Elfsborg | 4 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
22 Aug | r19 | Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
27 Aug | r20 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Norrkoping |
27 Aug | r20 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 1 | Gefle |
28 Aug | r20 | AIK | 0 - 0 | Hammarby |
28 Aug | r20 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | Ostersund |
28 Aug | r20 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
28 Aug | r20 | Oerebro | 3 - 2 | Falkenbergs |
28 Aug | r20 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
28 Aug | r20 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg |
10 Sep | r21 | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
11 Sep | r21 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
11 Sep | r21 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 3 | AIK |
11 Sep | r21 | Ostersund | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg |
11 Sep | r21 | Norrkoping | 5 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
12 Sep | r21 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Oerebro |
12 Sep | r21 | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Hacken |
12 Sep | r21 | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
16 Sep | r22 | Oerebro | 3 - 3 | GIF Sundsval |
16 Sep | r22 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 1 | Hammarby |
17 Sep | r22 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | Ostersund |
18 Sep | r22 | Elfsborg | 5 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
18 Sep | r22 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Gefle |
18 Sep | r22 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
18 Sep | r22 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 1 | Malmo FF |
19 Sep | r22 | Hacken | 2 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
21 Sep | r23 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
21 Sep | r23 | Gefle | 0 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
21 Sep | r23 | Ostersund | 0 - 2 | Norrkoping |
21 Sep | r23 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 3 | AIK |
21 Sep | r23 | Helsingborg | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
22 Sep | r23 | Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
22 Sep | r23 | Hammarby | 2 - 3 | Hacken |
22 Sep | r23 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 2 | Oerebro |
24 Sep | r24 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
25 Sep | r24 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | AIK |
25 Sep | r24 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg |
26 Sep | r24 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
26 Sep | r24 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | Ostersund |
26 Sep | r24 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 2 | Hammarby |
26 Sep | r24 | Norrkoping | 1 - 3 | Djurgaarden |
26 Sep | r24 | Oerebro | 2 - 2 | Gefle |
30 Sep | r25 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Hammarby |
01 Oct | r25 | Ostersund | 6 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
01 Oct | r25 | GIF Sundsval | 3 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
01 Oct | r25 | Hacken | 2 - 4 | Malmo FF |
02 Oct | r25 | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg |
02 Oct | r25 | Kalmar FF | 4 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
02 Oct | r25 | AIK | 6 - 0 | Norrkoping |
02 Oct | r25 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 2 | Oerebro |
15 Oct | r26 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
16 Oct | r26 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Ostersund |
16 Oct | r26 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
16 Oct | r26 | Norrkoping | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF |
16 Oct | r26 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
16 Oct | r26 | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg |
17 Oct | r26 | Hammarby | 4 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
17 Oct | r26 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 3 | Gefle |
21 Oct | r27 | Gefle | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
22 Oct | r27 | Malmo FF | 0 - 3 | Ostersund |
23 Oct | r27 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg |
23 Oct | r27 | Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
23 Oct | r27 | Hammarby | 2 - 4 | Elfsborg |
23 Oct | r27 | Hacken | 2 - 3 | Kalmar FF |
24 Oct | r27 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 2 | Joenkoeping |
24 Oct | r27 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 0 | AIK |
26 Oct | r28 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Norrkoping |
26 Oct | r28 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Gefle |
26 Oct | r28 | Ostersund | 2 - 0 | Hammarby |
26 Oct | r28 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 3 | Malmo FF |
27 Oct | r28 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 3 | IFK Gothenbu |
27 Oct | r28 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
27 Oct | r28 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Hacken |
27 Oct | r28 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 1 | Oerebro |
30 Oct | r29 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |
30 Oct | r29 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
30 Oct | r29 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF |
30 Oct | r29 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 4 | Helsingborg |
31 Oct | r29 | Oerebro | 1 - 5 | Ostersund |
31 Oct | r29 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg |
31 Oct | r29 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 0 | Hacken |
31 Oct | r29 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 0 | AIK |
06 Nov | r30 | Helsingborg | 2 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
06 Nov | r30 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
06 Nov | r30 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Hammarby |
06 Nov | r30 | AIK | 3 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
06 Nov | r30 | Ostersund | 2 - 4 | Gefle |
06 Nov | r30 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 5 | Djurgaarden |
06 Nov | r30 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
06 Nov | r30 | Hacken | 7 - 0 | Falkenbergs |