04 Apr | r01 | Hammarby | 2 - 0 | Hacken |
04 Apr | r01 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg |
05 Apr | r01 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
05 Apr | r01 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 2 | Gefle |
05 Apr | r01 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg |
05 Apr | r01 | Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | Oerebro |
06 Apr | r01 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Halmstad |
06 Apr | r01 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 4 | Malmo FF |
08 Apr | r02 | Helsingborg | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
08 Apr | r02 | Gefle | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
08 Apr | r02 | Oerebro | 0 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
08 Apr | r02 | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
09 Apr | r02 | Åtvidaberg | 2 - 3 | GIF Sundsval |
09 Apr | r02 | Halmstad | 0 - 3 | Norrkoping |
09 Apr | r02 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
09 Apr | r02 | Malmo FF | 0 - 0 | AIK |
12 Apr | r03 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 0 | Oerebro |
12 Apr | r03 | Halmstad | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg |
12 Apr | r03 | AIK | 3 - 1 | Gefle |
12 Apr | r03 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
13 Apr | r03 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
13 Apr | r03 | Norrkoping | 0 - 4 | Elfsborg |
13 Apr | r03 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
13 Apr | r03 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
17 Apr | r04 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
18 Apr | r04 | Gefle | 0 - 0 | Halmstad |
19 Apr | r04 | Åtvidaberg | 3 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
19 Apr | r04 | Hacken | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
20 Apr | r04 | Oerebro | 1 - 3 | GIF Sundsval |
20 Apr | r04 | Helsingborg | 3 - 1 | Norrkoping |
20 Apr | r04 | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | Hammarby |
21 Apr | r04 | Elfsborg | 3 - 2 | AIK |
24 Apr | r05 | Falkenbergs | 3 - 3 | Malmo FF |
25 Apr | r05 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
26 Apr | r05 | Halmstad | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
26 Apr | r05 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
26 Apr | r05 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Hacken |
26 Apr | r05 | AIK | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
27 Apr | r05 | Norrkoping | 4 - 1 | Gefle |
27 Apr | r05 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 1 | Helsingborg |
29 Apr | r06 | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | Halmstad |
29 Apr | r06 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
29 Apr | r06 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
29 Apr | r06 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | AIK |
30 Apr | r06 | Hacken | 0 - 2 | Norrkoping |
30 Apr | r06 | Gefle | 0 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
30 Apr | r06 | Helsingborg | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
30 Apr | r06 | Oerebro | 2 - 2 | Hammarby |
03 May | r07 | Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
03 May | r07 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg |
03 May | r07 | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | Helsingborg |
03 May | r07 | Djurgaarden | 5 - 1 | Gefle |
04 May | r07 | Halmstad | 0 - 2 | Hacken |
04 May | r07 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
04 May | r07 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
04 May | r07 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Hammarby |
08 May | r08 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
09 May | r08 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | Gefle |
10 May | r08 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
10 May | r08 | Hacken | 2 - 0 | Oerebro |
10 May | r08 | AIK | 2 - 2 | Norrkoping |
11 May | r08 | Åtvidaberg | 2 - 3 | Djurgaarden |
11 May | r08 | Hammarby | 1 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
11 May | r08 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Malmo FF |
18 May | r09 | Halmstad | 2 - 3 | Djurgaarden |
19 May | r09 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 3 | Kalmar FF |
20 May | r09 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
20 May | r09 | Norrkoping | 1 - 0 | Hammarby |
20 May | r09 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
20 May | r09 | Gefle | 3 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
21 May | r09 | Malmo FF | 0 - 3 | Hacken |
21 May | r09 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 0 | AIK |
24 May | r10 | Halmstad | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
24 May | r10 | Oerebro | 1 - 0 | Gefle |
24 May | r10 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | Malmo FF |
24 May | r10 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg |
25 May | r10 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 1 | Norrkoping |
25 May | r10 | Hacken | 0 - 2 | Falkenbergs |
25 May | r10 | Helsingborg | 1 - 0 | Hammarby |
25 May | r10 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 2 | AIK |
29 May | r11 | Gefle | 2 - 0 | Hacken |
30 May | r11 | Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
30 May | r11 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
30 May | r11 | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | Halmstad |
31 May | r11 | AIK | 3 - 1 | Helsingborg |
31 May | r11 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
31 May | r11 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
01 Jun | r11 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
03 Jun | r12 | AIK | 4 - 3 | Falkenbergs |
03 Jun | r12 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
03 Jun | r12 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg |
03 Jun | r12 | Halmstad | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
03 Jun | r12 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF |
04 Jun | r12 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |
04 Jun | r12 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 2 | Hammarby |
04 Jun | r12 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
06 Jun | r13 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | Halmstad |
06 Jun | r13 | Hacken | 0 - 0 | AIK |
06 Jun | r13 | Helsingborg | 3 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
07 Jun | r13 | Hammarby | 0 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
07 Jun | r13 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
07 Jun | r13 | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
07 Jun | r13 | Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
07 Jun | r13 | Elfsborg | 5 - 1 | Gefle |
04 Jul | r14 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 0 | Halmstad |
04 Jul | r14 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 0 | Oerebro |
04 Jul | r14 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | Malmo FF |
05 Jul | r14 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg |
05 Jul | r14 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
05 Jul | r14 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 0 | AIK |
05 Jul | r14 | Hacken | 3 - 2 | Helsingborg |
06 Jul | r14 | Gefle | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
11 Jul | r15 | Malmo FF | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
11 Jul | r15 | Halmstad | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
11 Jul | r15 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Gefle |
12 Jul | r15 | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | Hacken |
12 Jul | r15 | AIK | 4 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
12 Jul | r15 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 0 | Norrkoping |
13 Jul | r15 | Hammarby | 3 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
13 Jul | r15 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
18 Jul | r16 | Kalmar FF | 4 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
18 Jul | r16 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF |
18 Jul | r16 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 0 | Halmstad |
19 Jul | r16 | Norrkoping | 2 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
19 Jul | r16 | Helsingborg | 3 - 1 | AIK |
20 Jul | r16 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
20 Jul | r16 | Hacken | 3 - 3 | Hammarby |
25 Jul | r17 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
25 Jul | r17 | Hacken | 3 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
25 Jul | r17 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg |
26 Jul | r17 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
26 Jul | r17 | AIK | 4 - 2 | Elfsborg |
27 Jul | r17 | Halmstad | 0 - 1 | Gefle |
27 Jul | r17 | Hammarby | 0 - 1 | Norrkoping |
27 Jul | r17 | Oerebro | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
31 Jul | r18 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
01 Aug | r18 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
01 Aug | r18 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 1 | Hacken |
01 Aug | r18 | Åtvidaberg | 2 - 2 | Malmo FF |
02 Aug | r18 | Norrkoping | 1 - 2 | AIK |
02 Aug | r18 | IFK Gothenbu | 6 - 0 | Oerebro |
02 Aug | r18 | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | Halmstad |
03 Aug | r18 | GIF Sundsval | 3 - 0 | Hammarby |
08 Aug | r19 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Gefle |
08 Aug | r19 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 3 | Helsingborg |
09 Aug | r19 | Oerebro | 1 - 3 | Norrkoping |
09 Aug | r19 | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
09 Aug | r19 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
09 Aug | r19 | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg |
10 Aug | r19 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
10 Aug | r19 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
12 Aug | r16 | Gefle | 2 - 3 | Elfsborg |
15 Aug | r20 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | Gefle |
15 Aug | r20 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 0 | Oerebro |
16 Aug | r20 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
16 Aug | r20 | IFK Gothenbu | 4 - 0 | Hacken |
16 Aug | r20 | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
17 Aug | r20 | Helsingborg | 2 - 0 | Halmstad |
17 Aug | r20 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 1 | Hammarby |
17 Aug | r20 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |
22 Aug | r21 | Hacken | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF |
23 Aug | r21 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | AIK |
23 Aug | r21 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
23 Aug | r21 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 3 | Elfsborg |
23 Aug | r21 | Halmstad | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
24 Aug | r21 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
24 Aug | r21 | Norrkoping | 3 - 2 | Helsingborg |
24 Aug | r21 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 2 | Hammarby |
28 Aug | r22 | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
29 Aug | r22 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 2 | Halmstad |
29 Aug | r22 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 1 | Norrkoping |
29 Aug | r22 | Oerebro | 2 - 0 | Hacken |
30 Aug | r22 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
30 Aug | r22 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 0 | Gefle |
30 Aug | r22 | Helsingborg | 0 - 3 | Malmo FF |
30 Aug | r22 | Elfsborg | 1 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
11 Sep | r23 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
12 Sep | r23 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 4 | AIK |
12 Sep | r23 | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg |
13 Sep | r23 | Hammarby | 1 - 2 | Oerebro |
13 Sep | r23 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
14 Sep | r23 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
14 Sep | r23 | Hacken | 4 - 1 | Halmstad |
14 Sep | r23 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
18 Sep | r24 | Halmstad | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
19 Sep | r24 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Hacken |
20 Sep | r24 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
20 Sep | r24 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
20 Sep | r24 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF |
20 Sep | r24 | Norrkoping | 5 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
20 Sep | r24 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 0 | Hammarby |
21 Sep | r24 | Oerebro | 4 - 2 | Elfsborg |
23 Sep | r25 | Malmo FF | 4 - 3 | Falkenbergs |
23 Sep | r25 | Hammarby | 3 - 0 | Gefle |
23 Sep | r25 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
23 Sep | r25 | Norrkoping | 4 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
23 Sep | r25 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 2 | AIK |
24 Sep | r25 | Hacken | 3 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
24 Sep | r25 | Helsingborg | 0 - 2 | Oerebro |
24 Sep | r25 | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
26 Sep | r26 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF |
27 Sep | r26 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
27 Sep | r26 | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | AIK |
27 Sep | r26 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
28 Sep | r26 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 2 | Helsingborg |
28 Sep | r26 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
28 Sep | r26 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
28 Sep | r26 | Elfsborg | 3 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
02 Oct | r27 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 3 | Hammarby |
03 Oct | r27 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
03 Oct | r27 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 1 | Gefle |
04 Oct | r27 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Halmstad |
04 Oct | r27 | Helsingborg | 2 - 1 | Elfsborg |
04 Oct | r27 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 3 | Djurgaarden |
04 Oct | r27 | AIK | 2 - 1 | Malmo FF |
04 Oct | r27 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | Hacken |
17 Oct | r28 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
18 Oct | r28 | Falkenbergs | 6 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
18 Oct | r28 | Halmstad | 0 - 1 | AIK |
18 Oct | r28 | Hammarby | 1 - 4 | Helsingborg |
19 Oct | r28 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
19 Oct | r28 | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
19 Oct | r28 | Elfsborg | 3 - 2 | Norrkoping |
19 Oct | r28 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
24 Oct | r29 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
25 Oct | r29 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
25 Oct | r29 | Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | Halmstad |
25 Oct | r29 | Hammarby | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
25 Oct | r29 | Hacken | 5 - 2 | Elfsborg |
26 Oct | r29 | AIK | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
26 Oct | r29 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 1 | Gefle |
26 Oct | r29 | Åtvidaberg | 2 - 3 | Oerebro |
31 Oct | r30 | Oerebro | 1 - 1 | AIK |
31 Oct | r30 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
31 Oct | r30 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
31 Oct | r30 | Elfsborg | 4 - 2 | Falkenbergs |
31 Oct | r30 | Malmo FF | 0 - 2 | Norrkoping |
31 Oct | r30 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
31 Oct | r30 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
31 Oct | r30 | Halmstad | 2 - 1 | Hammarby |