18 Aug | r01 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 1 | Malaga |
18 Aug | r01 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
18 Aug | r01 | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Espanol |
19 Aug | r01 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Valencia |
19 Aug | r01 | Ath Bilbao | 3 - 5 | Betis |
19 Aug | r01 | Barcelona | 5 - 1 | Sociedad |
19 Aug | r01 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
20 Aug | r01 | La Coruna | 2 - 0 | Osasuna |
20 Aug | r01 | Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Granada |
20 Aug | r01 | Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Valladolid |
25 Aug | r02 | Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
25 Aug | r02 | Espanol | 1 - 2 | Zaragoza |
25 Aug | r02 | Betis | 1 - 2 | Vallecano |
25 Aug | r02 | Malaga | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
26 Aug | r02 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Barcelona |
26 Aug | r02 | Getafe | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
26 Aug | r02 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Sevilla |
26 Aug | r02 | Valencia | 3 - 3 | La Coruna |
27 Aug | r02 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Levante |
27 Aug | r02 | Ath Madrid | 4 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
01 Sep | r03 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 0 | Osasuna |
01 Sep | r03 | Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Malaga |
01 Sep | r03 | La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
01 Sep | r03 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Sociedad |
02 Sep | r03 | Vallecano | 0 - 0 | Sevilla |
02 Sep | r03 | Ath Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Valladolid |
02 Sep | r03 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Espanol |
02 Sep | r03 | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | Granada |
02 Sep | r03 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
15 Sep | r04 | Malaga | 3 - 1 | Levante |
15 Sep | r04 | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
15 Sep | r04 | Getafe | 1 - 4 | Barcelona |
15 Sep | r04 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid |
16 Sep | r04 | Espanol | 3 - 3 | Ath Bilbao |
16 Sep | r04 | Granada | 1 - 1 | La Coruna |
16 Sep | r04 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
16 Sep | r04 | Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Zaragoza |
16 Sep | r04 | Ath Madrid | 4 - 3 | Vallecano |
17 Sep | r04 | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Betis |
22 Sep | r05 | Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | Osasuna |
22 Sep | r05 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
22 Sep | r05 | Betis | 1 - 0 | Espanol |
22 Sep | r05 | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Granada |
23 Sep | r05 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Sociedad |
23 Sep | r05 | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | Valencia |
23 Sep | r05 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 1 | Valladolid |
23 Sep | r05 | Ath Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Malaga |
23 Sep | r00 | Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
24 Sep | r00 | Rayo Valleca | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
24 Sep | r05 | La Coruna | 0 - 2 | Sevilla |
26 Sep | r03 | Betis | 2 - 4 | Atletico Mad |
29 Sep | r00 | Real Socieda | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bil |
30 Sep | r00 | Sevilla | - | Barcelona |
30 Sep | r06 | Real Madrid | 5 - 1 | La Coruna |
30 Sep | r06 | Espanol | 0 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
30 Sep | r00 | Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
30 Sep | r06 | Valladolid | 6 - 1 | Vallecano |
30 Sep | r06 | Osasuna | 4 - 0 | Levante |
30 Sep | r00 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
30 Sep | r06 | Granada | 2 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
30 Sep | r00 | Valencia | - | Zaragoza |
30 Sep | r00 | Malaga | - | Betis |
05 Oct | r07 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 0 | Sevilla |
06 Oct | r00 | Rayo Valleca | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La |
06 Oct | r00 | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
06 Oct | r00 | Betis | 2 - 0 | Real Socieda |
07 Oct | r00 | Zaragoza | - | Getafe |
07 Oct | r07 | Barcelona | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid |
07 Oct | r07 | Mallorca | 1 - 2 | Granada |
07 Oct | r07 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Osasuna |
07 Oct | r00 | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Espanol |
07 Oct | r00 | Vallecano | 2 - 1 | La Coruna |
07 Oct | r00 | Betis | 2 - 0 | Sociedad |
07 Oct | r07 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 1 | Malaga |
07 Oct | r07 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
20 Oct | r08 | Malaga | 2 - 1 | Valladolid |
20 Oct | r08 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Celta Vigo |
20 Oct | r08 | Valencia | 3 - 2 | Ath Bilbao |
20 Oct | r08 | La Coruna | 4 - 5 | Barcelona |
21 Oct | r08 | Getafe | 0 - 1 | Levante |
21 Oct | r08 | Espanol | 3 - 2 | Vallecano |
21 Oct | r08 | Granada | 1 - 2 | Zaragoza |
21 Oct | r08 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Betis |
21 Oct | r08 | Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
22 Oct | r08 | Sevilla | 3 - 2 | Mallorca |
27 Oct | r09 | Espanol | 0 - 0 | Malaga |
27 Oct | r09 | Betis | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
27 Oct | r09 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | La Coruna |
27 Oct | r09 | Vallecano | 0 - 5 | Barcelona |
28 Oct | r09 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Sevilla |
28 Oct | r09 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Granada |
28 Oct | r09 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 2 | Getafe |
28 Oct | r09 | Ath Madrid | 3 - 1 | Osasuna |
28 Oct | r09 | Mallorca | 0 - 5 | Real Madrid |
29 Oct | r09 | Valladolid | 2 - 2 | Sociedad |
03 Nov | r10 | Malaga | 1 - 2 | Vallecano |
03 Nov | r10 | Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Zaragoza |
03 Nov | r10 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Ath Madrid |
04 Nov | r10 | Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Espanol |
04 Nov | r10 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |