04 Aug | r01 | Celtic | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen |
04 Aug | r01 | St Mirren | 2 - 2 | Inverness C |
04 Aug | r01 | Ross County | 0 - 0 | Motherwell |
04 Aug | r01 | Hearts | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone |
04 Aug | r01 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 0 | Dundee FC |
05 Aug | r01 | Dundee Unite | 3 - 0 | Hibernian |
11 Aug | r02 | Inverness C | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
11 Aug | r02 | Dundee Unite | 0 - 2 | St Mirren |
11 Aug | r02 | Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | Ross County |
11 Aug | r02 | Motherwell | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone |
11 Aug | r02 | Dundee FC | 0 - 2 | St. Mirren |
12 Aug | r02 | Hibernian | 1 - 1 | Hearts |
18 Aug | r03 | Ross County | 1 - 1 | Celtic |
18 Aug | r03 | St Mirren | 1 - 2 | Hibernian |
18 Aug | r03 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | Motherwell |
18 Aug | r03 | Hearts | 2 - 2 | Inverness C |
18 Aug | r03 | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen |
19 Aug | r03 | Dundee Unite | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC |
25 Aug | r04 | Hibernian | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone |
25 Aug | r04 | Kilmarnock | 3 - 1 | Dundee Unite |
25 Aug | r04 | Dundee FC | 0 - 1 | Ross County |
26 Aug | r04 | Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | Hearts |
26 Aug | r04 | Motherwell | 1 - 1 | St Mirren |
01 Sep | r05 | Ross County | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
01 Sep | r05 | Celtic | 2 - 2 | Hibernian |
01 Sep | r05 | Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | St Mirren |
01 Sep | r05 | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
02 Sep | r05 | Motherwell | 4 - 1 | Inverness C |
02 Sep | r05 | Hearts | 0 - 1 | Dundee FC |
14 Sep | r06 | Dundee Unite | 0 - 0 | Ross County |
15 Sep | r06 | St Johnstone | 2 - 1 | Celtic |
15 Sep | r06 | St Mirren | 2 - 0 | Hearts |
15 Sep | r06 | Inverness C | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen |
15 Sep | r06 | Hibernian | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
15 Sep | r06 | Dundee FC | 1 - 2 | Motherwell |
22 Sep | r07 | Ross County | 1 - 2 | St Johnstone |
22 Sep | r07 | Hibernian | 2 - 2 | Inverness C |
22 Sep | r07 | Kilmarnock | 3 - 1 | St Mirren |
22 Sep | r07 | Dundee Unite | 0 - 3 | Hearts |
22 Sep | r07 | Celtic | 2 - 0 | Dundee FC |
23 Sep | r07 | Aberdeen | 3 - 3 | Motherwell |
29 Sep | r08 | Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Hibernian |
29 Sep | r08 | St Mirren | 5 - 4 | Ross County |
29 Sep | r08 | Inverness C | 4 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
29 Sep | r08 | Hearts | 1 - 3 | Kilmarnock |
29 Sep | r08 | Motherwell | 0 - 2 | Celtic |
29 Sep | r08 | Dundee FC | 1 - 3 | St.Johnstone |
06 Oct | r09 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen |
06 Oct | r09 | Motherwell | 0 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
06 Oct | r09 | Hibernian | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC |
07 Oct | r09 | Celtic | 1 - 0 | Hearts |
19 Oct | r10 | Dundee FC | 1 - 4 | Inverness C |
20 Oct | r10 | St Mirren | 0 - 5 | Celtic |
20 Oct | r10 | Ross County | 3 - 2 | Hibernian |
20 Oct | r10 | Dundee Unite | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen |
21 Oct | r10 | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Motherwell |
26 Oct | r11 | Motherwell | 0 - 4 | Hibernian |
27 Oct | r11 | Hearts | 2 - 2 | Ross County |
27 Oct | r11 | Inverness C | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone |
27 Oct | r11 | St Mirren | 0 - 1 | Dundee Unite |
27 Oct | r11 | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | Dundee FC |
03 Nov | r12 | Hibernian | 2 - 1 | St Mirren |
03 Nov | r12 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | Inverness C |
03 Nov | r12 | Dundee FC | 1 - 0 | Hearts |
04 Nov | r12 | Dundee Unite | 2 - 2 | Celtic |
07 Nov | r09 | Motherwell | 0 - 1 | Dundee Unite |
10 Nov | r13 | Inverness C | 1 - 1 | Hearts |
10 Nov | r13 | Motherwell | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC |
10 Nov | r13 | St Mirren | 1 - 4 | Aberdeen |
11 Nov | r13 | Hibernian | 2 - 1 | Dundee Unite |
11 Nov | r13 | Celtic | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone |
17 Nov | r14 | Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | Celtic |
17 Nov | r14 | Hearts | 1 - 0 | St Mirren |
17 Nov | r14 | Dundee FC | 3 - 1 | Hibernian |
24 Nov | r15 | Motherwell | 0 - 0 | Hearts |
24 Nov | r15 | St Mirren | 3 - 1 | Dundee FC |
24 Nov | r15 | Celtic | 0 - 1 | Inverness C |
24 Nov | r15 | Hibernian | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen |
24 Nov | r15 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | St Johnstone |
27 Nov | r16 | Ross County | 0 - 0 | St Mirren |
27 Nov | r16 | Aberdeen | 2 - 3 | Inverness C |
27 Nov | r16 | Dundee Unite | 1 - 2 | Motherwell |
28 Nov | r16 | Hearts | 0 - 4 | Celtic |
28 Nov | r16 | St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
08 Dec | r17 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 3 | Celtic |
08 Dec | r17 | Motherwell | 3 - 2 | Ross County |
08 Dec | r17 | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone |
08 Dec | r17 | Dundee FC | 0 - 3 | Dundee Unite |
08 Dec | r17 | Hearts | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen |
08 Dec | r17 | Inverness C | 3 - 0 | Hibernian |
09 Dec | r17 | Dundee FC | 0 - 3 | Dundee U. |
15 Dec | r18 | St Johnstone | 2 - 2 | Hearts |
15 Dec | r18 | Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock |
15 Dec | r18 | Celtic | 2 - 0 | St Mirren |
15 Dec | r18 | Dundee Unite | 4 - 4 | Inverness C |
15 Dec | r18 | Hibernian | 2 - 3 | Motherwell |
15 Dec | r18 | Ross County | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC |
21 Dec | r19 | St Mirren | 2 - 1 | Motherwell |
22 Dec | r19 | Celtic | 4 - 0 | Ross County |
22 Dec | r19 | Inverness C | 4 - 1 | Dundee FC |