08 Apr | r08 | Deportes Mel | 0 - 0 | Deportes San |
09 Apr | r08 | Recoleta | 2 - 3 | Audax Italia |
09 Apr | r08 | Unión San F | 1 - 1 | San Luis de |
12 Apr | r08 | Lautaro de B | 1 - 2 | Barnechea |
21 Jun | r00 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | OHiggins |
22 Jun | r00 | Palestino | 5 - 4 | Santiago Mor |
22 Jun | r00 | Cobresal | 3 - 0 | Deportes Cop |
24 Jun | r00 | Coquimbo Uni | 1 - 1 | Deportes La |
25 Jun | r00 | Cobreloa | 2 - 0 | Deportes Ant |
25 Jun | r00 | Deportes Ant | 2 - 0 | Cobreloa |
26 Jun | r00 | Deportes Iqu | 0 - 4 | San Marcos d |
26 Jun | r00 | San Marcos d | 0 - 4 | Deportes Iqu |
28 Jun | r00 | Huachipato | 2 - 2 | Deportes Tem |
30 Jun | r00 | Unión Espa� | 2 - 0 | Barnechea |
01 Jul | r00 | Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | San Marcos d |
01 Jul | r00 | Everton de V | 5 - 1 | Unión San F |
02 Jul | r00 | Universidad | 1 - 0 | Fernández V |
02 Jul | r00 | Deportes Tem | 3 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
02 Jul | r00 | Universidad | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wan |
03 Jul | r00 | Audax Italia | 0 - 2 | OHiggins |
04 Jul | r00 | Colo-Colo | 6 - 1 | Unión La Ca |
12 Jul | r00 | Magallanes | 3 - 0 | Deportes San |
18 Jul | r00 | Universidad | 2 - 0 | Rangers de T |
27 Jul | r00 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 3 | Universidad |
02 Aug | r00 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Palestino |
03 Aug | r00 | Unión Espa� | 1 - 2 | Magallanes |
10 Aug | r00 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Everton de V |
15 Aug | r00 | OHiggins | 3 - 2 | Magallanes |
15 Aug | r00 | Universidad | 1 - 2 | Deportes Tem |
16 Aug | r00 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
17 Aug | r00 | Coquimbo Uni | 0 - 2 | Cobresal |
19 Aug | r00 | Magallanes | 2 - 1 | OHiggins |
20 Aug | r00 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Universidad |
20 Aug | r00 | Cobresal | 1 - 3 | Cobreloa |
23 Aug | r00 | Cobreloa | 4 - 2 | Cobresal |
27 Sep | r00 | Cobreloa | 2 - 2 | Colo-Colo |
27 Sep | r00 | Universidad | 1 - 3 | Magallanes |
04 Oct | r00 | Magallanes | 1 - 2 | Universidad |
04 Oct | r00 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa |
13 Dec | r00 | Magallanes | 1 - 3 | Colo-Colo |
13 Dec | Final | Colo-Colo | 1 - 3 | Magallanes |