NXT Level Up #115 00:00:00 UTC WWE Network Peacock Premium | SmackDown #1288 Draft 00:00:00 UTC FOX US TNT Sports 1 | Deportivo Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa S 00:00:00 UTC Gol TV USA |
Dallas Mavericks vs Los Angeles C 00:00:00 UTC NBA League Pass Bally Sports SoCal Bally Sports Southwest ESPN Australia ESPN US Sport 5 IL BeIn Sports HD 1 France ESPN New Zealand Movistar #Vamos RDS TSN 4 AFN Sports Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 1 SI Astro SuperSport 2 Bally Sports San Diego ESPN 2 Africa ESPN 2 Honduras ESPN 2 Nicaragua ESPN Colombia ESPN Paraguay TSN 5 Sport TV 5 ESPN South Africa | Philadelphia 00:00:00 UTC Peacock Premium NBC | Texas Rangers vs Cincinnati Reds 00:05:00 UTC Bally Sports Arizona Bally Sports Indiana Bally Sports New Orleans Bally Sports Ohio Bally Sports Oklahoma Bally Sports South/SouthEast - NC Bally Sports SouthWest - Houston Bally Sports SouthWest - San Antonio MLB.tv Bally Sports Southwest Plus |
Milwaukee Brewers vs New York Yan 00:10:00 UTC YES Bally Sports Wisconsin MLB.tv MLB Network | Utah Warriors vs Old Glory DC 01:00:00 UTC Fox Sports 1 US | Puebla vs CF America 01:00:00 UTC FOX Sports MX Azteca 7 MX |
Colorado Eagles vs Abbotsford Can 01:05:00 UTC AHLTV | Los Angeles Angels vs Minnesota T 01:38:00 UTC Bally Sports North MLB.tv | San Diego Padres vs Philadelphia 01:40:00 UTC NBC Sports Philadelphia MLB.tv |
Seattle Mariners vs Arizona Diamo 01:40:00 UTC Root Sports Northwest MLB Network MLB.tv | Angel City vs Kansas City Current 02:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video US Optus Sport | Colorado Avalanche vs Winnipeg Je 02:00:00 UTC TNT TVA Sports V Sport 1 Suomi Altitude Sports BeIn Sports Max 7 CBC V Sport 1 NO Viaplay PL |
Fijian Drua vs Moana Pasifika 02:05:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Arena SuperSport Rugby Stan Sport AU Prime TV NZ | San Francisco Giants vs Pittsburg 02:15:00 UTC MLB.tv Viaplay PL AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh | Phoenix Suns vs Minnesota Timberw 02:30:00 UTC NBA League Pass ESPN Australia ESPN US ESPN New Zealand TSN 4 TSN 5 AFN Sports ESPN 2 Africa ESPN 2 Honduras ESPN 2 Nicaragua ESPN Colombia ESPN Paraguay ESPN South Africa |
Los Angeles Kings vs Edmonton Oil 02:30:00 UTC Nova Sport 2 CZ SportsNet East SportsNet Ontario SportsNet Pacific SportsNet West V Sport 2 NO V Sport 2 Suomi BeIn Sports Max 9 Sky Sport Top Event V Sport 1 FI | Queretaro FC vs Pumas 03:10:00 UTC TUDN USA FOX Sports MX | North Melbourne Football Club vs 03:45:00 UTC Fox Footy Kayo Sports TNT Sports 1 Fox Soccer Plus |
Brumbies vs Wellington Hurricanes 04:35:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Action SuperSport Rugby Stan Sport AU Sky Sports Arena | Daejeon Hana Citizen vs FC Seoul 05:00:00 UTC Astro SuperSport 3 | Sydney FC Women vs Central Coast 05:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 5 NZ TNT Sports 4 |
Geelong Football Club vs Carlton 06:35:00 UTC Fox Footy TNT Sports 4 Sport1+ Fox Sports 2 US Kayo Sports TNT Sports 1 ESPN South Africa | Sunshine Coast Lightning vs Adela 07:00:00 UTC Netball Australia TV FOX Sports 505 Kayo Sports | Otago Highlanders vs Western Forc 07:05:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Action SuperSport Rugby Stan Sport AU Prime TV NZ Sky Sports Arena SuperSport Grandstand Sky Sport 9 NZ |
Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast M 07:15:00 UTC Paramount+ AUS Sky Sport 7 NZ Veikkaus TV Bet365 TNT Sports 1 10 Bold Mola TV ID ESPN + | Wellington Phoenix vs Macarthur F 07:15:00 UTC Paramount+ AUS Veikkaus TV Sky Sport 2 NZ Bet365 Sportdigital Fussball Mola TV ID TNT Sports 4 ESPN + | Wests Tigers vs Brisbane Broncos 07:30:00 UTC Sky Sport 4 NZ FOX League ESPN 2 Africa Fox Soccer Plus Kayo Sports |
Vyškov vs Varnsdorf 08:15:00 UTC CT Sport | CTBC Brothers vs Uni-President Li 09:05:00 UTC CPBL TV | Fubon Guardians vs Wei Chuan Drag 09:05:00 UTC CPBL TV |
Rakuten Monkeys vs TSG Hawks 09:05:00 UTC CPBL TV | Fremantle Football Club vs Wester 09:30:00 UTC Fox Footy TNT Sports 4 Sport1+ Fox Soccer Plus Kayo Sports ESPN South Africa | North Queensland Cowboys vs Penri 09:35:00 UTC Sky Sport 4 NZ Sky Sports Arena BeIn Sports HD 2 France FOX League Prime TV NZ ESPN 2 Africa Kayo Sports |
Queensland Reds vs Blues Super Ru 09:35:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Action SuperSport Rugby Stan Sport AU SuperSport Grandstand | Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydn 09:45:00 UTC Paramount+ AUS Sky Sport 7 NZ Veikkaus TV Bet365 Sportdigital Fussball 10 Bold Astro SuperSport 2 Mola TV ID ESPN + | Granadilla vs Valencia Women 10:00:00 UTC DAZN 4 Spain DAZN Spain |
Villarreal Women vs Granada Femen 10:00:00 UTC DAZN 3 Spain DAZN Spain | Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians 10:00:00 UTC SuperSport Cricket Sky Sports Cricket FOX Cricket Star Sports 1 IND Star Sports 2 IND Star Sports 3 IND Astro Cricket SuperSport Grandstand | Braunschweig vs Hamburg 11:00:00 UTC Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 HD Diema Sport 3 BG Eleven Sports 5 Portugal ŠTV 2 SI Sport Klub 4 HR Sport Klub 4 RS Tivibu Spor 2 Viaplay NL DAZN Portugal Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE |
Holstein Kiel vs Kaiserslautern 11:00:00 UTC Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 HD Sport 2 IL Match Futbol 3 Nova Sport 3 CZ Sportbox.ru ŠTV 1 SI Viaplay NL Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE BeIn Sports 4 Turkey | Paderborn vs Elversberg 11:00:00 UTC Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 HD Nova Sport BG ŠTV 3 SI Sky Sport Top Event Sport Klub 10 RS Tivibu Spor 3 Viaplay NL Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE | Brommapojkarna Women vs Vittsjö 11:00:00 UTC Viaplay NL Viaplay PL Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay SE |
Derby vs Carlisle 11:30:00 UTC Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event Sport 3 IL Arena Sport 3 HR Star+ North America Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE BeIn Sports 3 Australia ESPN + | Sloga Doboj vs Zvijezda 09 11:30:00 UTC Arena Sport 6 RS Arena Sport 9 HR | West Ham vs Liverpool 11:30:00 UTC MUTV Sky Sport 8 NZ TV3 MAX Danmark V Sport 2 Suomi V Sport Premium Voo Sport World 1 TNT Sports Ultimate Optus Sport Sky Sport Austria 1 Sport 1 IL IQiyi CN Play Sports 1 Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) Universo USA Network Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 1 BiH Astro SuperSport 3 TNT Sports 1 Canal + Premium PL Canal + Sport Polska DAZN 2 Spain ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN Brasil Vidio.com Diema Sport 2 BG DAZN Portugal Eleven Sports 1 Portugal Sky Sport Calcio Star Sports 1 Select IND Viaplay NL Prima Sport 1 BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina FuboTV QQ Sports CN Star+ North America Viaplay DK Viaplay NO Viaplay SE BeIn Sports 3 Turkey DAZN Spain |
Barnsley vs Northampton 11:30:00 UTC BeIN Sports 3 Qatar | Barcelona vs Valencia 19:00:00 UTC LaLiga TV UK Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK S Sport TR Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) TSN 1 Ziggo Sport Voetbal LaLiga TV Bar DAZN LaLiga ESPN 2 Brazil ESPN Deportes MAX Sport 4 BG Novasports Prime Canal + Sport Polska BeIn Sports HD 2 France TV 2 Sport 1 Prima Sport 3 BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar Eleven Sports 1 Belgium Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select | Parma Calcio 1913 vs Lecco 12:00:00 UTC Sport 5 IL Bet365 Mola TV ID DAZN Italy |
Zebre vs Glasgow 12:00:00 UTC Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK SuperSport Rugby SportsNet World | Betis Féminas vs Sporting de Hue 12:00:00 UTC DAZN 4 Spain DAZN Spain | BC Enisey vs PBC CSKA Moscow 12:00:00 UTC Match! Igra Match! Strana Mir Basketbola Arena Sport 3 Premium RS |
Modena vs Sudtirol 12:00:00 UTC DAZN Italy | Ternana vs Ascoli 12:00:00 UTC DAZN Italy | Las Palmas vs Girona 12:00:00 UTC Movistar LaLiga 1 S Sport TR BeIn Sports HD 2 France Arena Sport 1 SI Eleven Sports 1 Belgium LaLiga TV UK Optus Sport DAZN LaLiga DAZN Portugal Eleven Sports 2 Portugal MAX Sport 4 BG DAZN Belgium LaLiga TV Bar Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Arena Sport 6 HR BeIn Sports Max 7 Bet365 Blue Sport 1 CH ESPN Colombia ESPN Deportes Novasports 1 C More Live TV 2 Play S Sport+ TR Ziggo Sport Voetbal BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIN Sports 3 Qatar FuboTV QQ Sports CN Star+ North America Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select Canal + Sport Polska DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Italy DAZN Spain ESPN + |
Karşıyaka Basket vs Merkezefend 12:30:00 UTC Cosmote Sport 4 GR | Paksi FC vs Mezőkövesdi SE 12:30:00 UTC M4 Sport HU | Växjö vs Linköping Women 13:00:00 UTC Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay NO Viaplay PL |
St Etienne vs Caen 13:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports HD 1 France BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports USA FuboTV BeIN Sports 1 Qatar | Kasimpasa vs Samsunspor 13:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports 2 Turkey | Sivasspor vs Konyaspor 13:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports 3 Turkey |
Lecce vs Monza 13:00:00 UTC IQiyi CN Super Sport 5 (Albania) VG+ NO Arena Sport 5 HR Paramount+ US C More Live 2 SuperSport Football Arena Sport 3 SI Arena Sport 4 HR BeIn Sports Max 8 Cosmote Sport 1 GR Cosmote Sport 3 GR Sport 2 Hungary Sportbox.ru Stöð 2 Sport 2 IS Vidio.com Prima Sport 3 Arena Sport 1 RS BeIN Sports 1 Qatar ESPN 2 Brazil Match Futbol 1 Star+ North America DAZN 2 Germany DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Italy | Inter vs Torino 10:30:00 UTC SuperSport Football BeIn Sports Max 8 S Sport 2 TR Match Futbol 1 MAX Sport 3 BG Stöð 2 Sport 2 IS Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) VG+ NO Arena Sport 1 RS Arena Sport 3 SI Arena Sport 4 HR Cosmote Sport 1 GR ESPN 2 Brazil ESPN 2 Nicaragua IQiyi CN Paramount+ US Movistar Liga de Campeones Nova Sport 4 CZ Sport TV 3 TLN Canada BeIn Sports HD 2 France TNT Sports 1 Digi Sport 3 Romania ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina Sport 2 Hungary Sportbox.ru Ziggo Sport Docu Vidio.com BeIN Sports 2 Qatar Bet365 Eleven Sports 1 Belgium | Gornik Zabrze vs LKS Lodz 13:00:00 UTC Dailymotion Ekstraklasa TV Canal + Sport 3 PL |
Stade Toulousain vs Racing Métro 13:00:00 UTC Canal + Top 14 Rugby Canal + Sport France | Vive Kielce vs SPR Chrobry Głog� 13:10:00 UTC Arena Sport 1 SK Polsat Sport Extra | Djurgården Women vs KIF Örebro 13:00:00 UTC Viaplay NL Viaplay PL Viaplay SE |
Kristianstad Women vs Hammarby Wo 13:00:00 UTC Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay PL | Bulls Super Rugby vs Ospreys 13:00:00 UTC S4C BBC iPlayer SuperSport Grandstand | Amazulu vs Chippa United 13:00:00 UTC SuperSport PSL SuperSport Variety 4 |
CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia 13:15:00 UTC Diema Sport BG | Rögle BK vs Skellefteå AIK 13:15:00 UTC Sport 1 Czechia Sport1+ VG+ NO C More Hockey | Augsburg vs Werder Bremen 13:30:00 UTC Sony LIV Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 HD BeIn Sports Max 7 ŠTV 3 SI BeIn Sports Max 6 DAZN Portugal QQ Sports CN Star+ North America ESPN + |
Bayern Munich vs Ein Frankfurt 13:30:00 UTC Sony LIV BeIn Sports Max 6 BeIn Sports Max 4 V Sport 1 NO Eleven Sports 3 Belgium Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD DAZN Belgium Diema Sport 3 BG Eleven Sports 5 Portugal Nova Sport 3 CZ ŠTV 2 SI Super Sport 4 HD (Albania) youSee DAZN Canada Match Futbol 3 Novasports 3 Sportbox.ru Sport Klub 1 HR Sport Klub 1 RS DAZN Portugal Movistar Liga de Campeones Sport Klub 4 HR Sport Klub 4 RS Tivibu Spor 2 Prima Sport 2 BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIN Sports 5 Qatar ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina QQ Sports CN Sony Ten 2 Star+ North America BeIn Sports 4 Turkey ESPN + | Freiburg vs Wolfsburg 13:30:00 UTC Sony LIV BeIn Sports Max 6 Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 HD DAZN Portugal DAZN Canada DAZN Belgium BeIn Sports Max 5 Sport Klub 8 RS Tivibu Spor 3 QQ Sports CN Star+ North America ESPN + | RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Dortmun 13:30:00 UTC Sony LIV BeIn Sports Max 5 Eleven Sports 1 Belgium Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 HD Sport 2 IL DAZN Portugal Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 ŠTV 1 SI Super Sport 1 HD (Albania) DAZN Belgium DAZN Canada Digi Sport 3 Romania Match Futbol 2 Nova Sport BG Play Sports 2 Sportbox.ru Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 Sky Sport Top Event Tivibu Spor 4 BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIn Sports HD 2 France QQ Sports CN Star+ North America ESPN + |
Blackburn vs Coventry 14:00:00 UTC V Sport 2 NO Arena Sport 5 RS BeIn Sports 3 Australia Cosmote Sport 7 GR BeIN Sports 3 Qatar DAZN Canada DAZN Switzerland ESPN 2 Nicaragua Star+ North America BeIN Sports 6 Qatar DAZN Austria DAZN Germany ESPN + | Salford Red Devils vs Warrington 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sports Arena FOX League | GOŠK Gabela vs Zeljeznicar 14:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 9 HR |
Leicester Tigers vs Bristol Rugby 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Stan Sport AU | Fulham vs Crystal Palace 14:00:00 UTC TV3 MAX Danmark MultiSports 4 FR Arena Sport 2 SI Optus Sport Peacock Premium Eleven Sports 2 Portugal IQiyi CN Arena Sport 2 RS Arena Sport 3 HR Fox Sports 1 BR Novasports 4 Vidio.com DAZN Portugal Idman TV AZE QQ Sports CN Star+ North America DAZN Spain | Sabah FC vs Sabail FK 14:00:00 UTC CBC Sport AZE |
Manchester United vs Burnley 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 4 NZ TV 3+ V Sport 2 Suomi V Sport Premium Optus Sport Peacock Premium Sky Sport 8 NZ Sky Sport Uno DAZN 2 Spain IQiyi CN Play Sports 1 Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 1 BiH Astro SuperSport 2 Diema Sport 2 BG Vidio.com Eleven Sports 1 Portugal QQ Sports CN Star Sports 1 Select IND BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIn Sports 3 Turkey BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar DAZN Portugal DAZN Spain | Osasuna B vs Real Unión 14:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Ponferradina vs Barcelona Atlèti 14:00:00 UTC FEF TV |
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Sabade 14:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Sevilla Women vs Levante Women 14:00:00 UTC DAZN 4 Spain DAZN Spain | Colchester vs Crewe 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event ESPN + |
Cardiff vs Middlesbrough 14:00:00 UTC ESPN Africa | Newcastle vs Sheffield United 14:00:00 UTC SuperSport Variety 3 Sky Sport 7 NZ Arena Sport 1 SI Optus Sport Peacock Premium Sky Sport 7 DE DAZN 3 Spain Eleven Sports 3 Portugal Sport 1 IL ESPN 2 Chile ESPN Brasil ESPN Colombia IQiyi CN Novasports 2 V Sport 1 Suomi Arena Sport 4 RS Arena Sport 7 HR Astro SuperSport 3 Vidio.com FuboTV QQ Sports CN Star Sports 2 Select IND Arena Sport 3 Premium RS DAZN Portugal | Wolves vs Luton 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 9 NZ SuperSport Variety 2 V Sport Football Arena Sport 3 RS Arena Sport 8 HR IQiyi CN USA Network Vidio.com Optus Sport QQ Sports CN DAZN Portugal |
Mechelen vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven 14:00:00 UTC Sporza BE Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium DAZN Belgium | ASANE FOTBALL vs Stabaek 14:00:00 UTC TV 2 Play Direktesport NO | Aalesund vs Raufoss 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play |
Lucknow Super Giants vs Rajasthan 14:00:00 UTC SuperSport Cricket Sky Sports Cricket FOX Cricket Star Sports 1 IND Star Sports 2 IND Star Sports 3 IND Astro Cricket | Bryne vs Sogndal 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play | Kongsvinger vs Start 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play |
Cardiff Rugby vs Edinburgh 14:05:00 UTC Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK SuperSport Rugby DAZN Italy | Harlequins vs Northampton Saints 14:05:00 UTC Sky Sport Select NZ TNT Sports Ultimate Nova Sport 1 CZ Stan Sport AU TNT Sports 1 ESPN Extra Argentina Fox Sports 2 US SportsNet World | SSD Palermo vs Reggio Audace 14:15:00 UTC Bet365 |
Sampdoria vs Como 14:15:00 UTC Sport 5 IL Fox Soccer Plus Bet365 Fox Deportes Mola TV ID Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS Sport Klub 4 SI FuboTV DAZN Italy | Burgos vs SD Amorebieta 14:15:00 UTC Bet365 | Leganes vs Zaragoza 14:15:00 UTC Okko Sport RU Arena Sport 10 HR Bet365 LaLiga TV Hypermotion |
Alaves vs Celta Vigo 16:30:00 UTC Movistar LaLiga 1 BeIn Sports HD 2 France Blue Sport 1 CH S Sport TR Arena Sport 1 SI Blue Sport 5 CH LaLiga TV UK DAZN LaLiga Eleven Sports 3 Portugal MAX Sport 4 BG Novasports 1 LaLiga TV Bar Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Arena Sport 2 SI Arena Sport 6 HR BeIn Sports Max 7 Blue Sport 6 CH C More Live Canal + Sport Polska ESPN Deportes Bet365 Optus Sport BeIN Sports 3 Qatar DirecTV Sports Argentina FuboTV QQ Sports CN TV 2 Play DAZN 1 Germany ESPN Brasil | Cittadella vs Feralpisalò 14:15:00 UTC Sky Sport Calcio DAZN Italy | Cosenza vs Bari 14:15:00 UTC DAZN Italy |
Almeria vs Getafe 14:15:00 UTC LaLiga TV UK BeIn Sports Max 6 Blue Sport 2 CH S Sport TR BeIn Sports HD 2 France Blue Sport 1 CH Novasports 1 LaLiga TV Bar Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Arena Sport 6 HR BeIn Sports Max 7 DAZN LaLiga ESPN Deportes MAX Sport 4 BG C More Live Canal + Sport Polska Optus Sport S Sport+ TR BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIN Sports 3 Qatar FuboTV QQ Sports CN TV 2 Play DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Portugal DAZN Spain | FC U Craiova 1948 vs Universitate 14:30:00 UTC Prima Sport 1 | Casa Pia vs Chaves 14:30:00 UTC Veikkaus TV Sport TV 1 DAZN Italy |
Vizela vs Rio Ave 14:30:00 UTC Veikkaus TV Sport TV 2 | Lions Super Rugby vs Munster 15:00:00 UTC TG 4 SuperSport Rugby SuperSport Grandstand | Lyon OU vs Section Paloise 15:00:00 UTC MultiSports 3 FR |
Montpellier Hérault Rugby vs USA 15:00:00 UTC Canal + Top 14 Rugby Canal + Sport France | WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Austria Lu 15:00:00 UTC Sky Sport Austria 1 Sky Sport Austria 3 | Wolfsberger AC vs FC BW Linz 15:00:00 UTC Sky Sport Austria 2 |
Diosgyor vs Kecskeméti TE 15:00:00 UTC M4 Sport HU | Al Okhdood Club vs Abha 15:00:00 UTC QQ Sports CN | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FC Smorg 15:00:00 UTC Belarus 5 |
Al-Raed vs Al-Ettifaq 15:00:00 UTC QQ Sports CN | Aviron Bayonnais vs Union Bordeau 15:00:00 UTC MultiSports 1 FR Canal + France | NK Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb 15:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 3 SI |
Kaizer Chiefs vs SuperSport Unite 15:30:00 UTC SuperSport PSL | NK Bravo vs Radomlje 15:30:00 UTC Sport Klub Polska Sport Klub 1 SI | Slask Wroclaw vs Ruch Chorzow 15:30:00 UTC Dailymotion Ekstraklasa TV Arena Sport 5 HR Canal + Sport 3 PL |
Hatayspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir 16:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports 2 Turkey Telekanal Futbol RU BeIN Sports 5 Qatar FuboTV | Buducnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska 16:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 4 RS | Juventus vs Milan 16:00:00 UTC Nova Sport 3 CZ SuperSport Football BeIn Sports Max 5 S Sport 2 TR Sport TV 5 BeIn Sports Max 4 IQiyi CN Sport 2 Hungary Stöð 2 Sport 2 IS Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) VG+ NO Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 1 SI BeIn Sports HD 1 France ESPN 2 Chile Match Futbol 1 MAX Sport 3 BG Paramount+ US Bet365 Movistar Liga de Campeones Sportbox.ru Prima Sport 2 BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIn Sports HD 2 France TNT Sports 4 CBC Sport AZE Eleven Sports 1 Belgium ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN 2 Nicaragua ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina DAZN Belgium Vidio.com BeIN Sports 1 Qatar DAZN Austria DAZN Germany |
Fuenlabrada vs CD Teruel 16:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Lugo vs Rayo Majadahonda 16:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Javor Ivanjica vs IMT Novi Beogra 16:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 2 RS |
Sanjoanense vs Vianense 16:00:00 UTC Canal 11 Portugal | Stade Nyonnais vs Thun 16:00:00 UTC Blue Sport 3 CH | Cerro Largo FC vs Boston River 16:00:00 UTC VTV (Uruguay) |
Vaduz vs Baden 16:00:00 UTC Blue Sport 2 CH | Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 16:00:00 UTC Diema Sport BG | San Fernando CD vs Real Madrid Ca 16:00:00 UTC FEF TV |
Rosenborg vs Bodoe/Glimt 16:00:00 UTC TV 2 Play | FC Wil vs Schaffhausen 16:00:00 UTC Blue Sport 4 CH Blue Sport 5 CH | Fenerbahce vs Besiktas 16:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports 1 Turkey Sport 2 Hungary BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports Max 8 BeIn Sports USA Sport Klub 1 HR Sport Klub 1 RS Sport Klub 3 SI Sport TV 5 Telekanal Futbol RU Prima Sport 3 FuboTV |
Standard vs St.Truiden 16:15:00 UTC Sporza BE Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium DAZN Belgium | Everton vs Brentford 16:30:00 UTC Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sport 8 NZ TV3 MAX Danmark V Sport 2 Suomi Voo Sport World 1 V Sport Premium Sky Sports Main Event IQiyi CN NBC Peacock Premium Play Sports 1 Super Sport 4 HD (Albania) WBAL TV WCAU TV WVTM 13 WWBT Arena Sport 3 HR Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Astro SuperSport DAZN 2 Spain ESPN Colombia Fox Sports 1 BR Diema Sport 2 BG Eleven Sports 1 Portugal Optus Sport Sport 1 IL Star Sports 1 Select IND BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar FuboTV Idman TV AZE Vidio.com BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIn Sports 3 Turkey | Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 16:30:00 UTC Sky Sports Football Sony LIV BeIn Sports HD 1 France V Sport 1 NO V Sport Football Eleven Sports 1 Belgium Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD Sport 2 IL Diema Sport 3 BG Eleven Sports 2 Portugal Match Futbol 3 Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 Nova Sport 4 CZ ŠTV 1 SI Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) youSee BeIn Sports Max 4 Novasports 3 Sportbox.ru DAZN Belgium Sky Sport Top Event Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS Eleven Sports 2 Belgium QQ Sports CN Sony Six BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIn Sports 4 Turkey DAZN Canada |
Ath Madrid vs Ath Bilbao 19:00:00 UTC LaLiga TV UK Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK Blue Sport 5 CH S Sport TR Nova Sport 4 CZ Arena Sport 1 SI Eleven Sports 2 Belgium BeIn Sports HD 1 France Eleven Sports 2 Portugal MAX Sport 4 BG LaLiga TV Bar DAZN LaLiga Digi Sport 3 Romania ESPN Brasil Novasports 1 Super Sport 4 HD (Albania) Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Blue Sport 2 CH Canal + Sport Polska ESPN Deportes S Sport+ TR Prima Sport 2 BeIN Sports 3 Qatar BeIn Sports HD 2 France DAZN 1 Germany FuboTV Optus Sport TV 2 Play BeIN Sports 2 Qatar DirecTV Sports Argentina Eleven Sports 1 Belgium | Elche vs Espanol 16:30:00 UTC Sportkanalen SWE Blue Sport 6 CH Okko Sport RU Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK Arena Sport 3 RS Arena Sport 4 HR LaLiga TV Hypermotion Arena Sport 1 BiH Bet365 S Sport+ TR Arena Sport 10 HR | Chelsea Women vs Barcelona Femen� 16:30:00 UTC NRK 2 NO DAZN Australia TNT Sports 3 DAZN Poland DAZN US DAZN Canada Eleven Sports 5 Portugal Movistar #Vamos TNT Brasil DAZN 1 Spain DAZN Belgium TNT Mexico DAZN 1 UK DAZN 2 Germany Estadio TNT Sports CL DAZN Austria DAZN Brasil DAZN Germany DAZN Portugal DAZN Switzerland |
Barnet vs Solihull Moors 16:30:00 UTC TNT Sports 2 | Ludwigsburg vs Niners Chemnitz 16:30:00 UTC Sport 5 IL DYN Sport Klub 6 SI Sport Klub 7 RS | Al Ain vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 16:45:00 UTC S Sport+ TR |
Benfica vs Braga 17:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports Max 4 Arena Sport 1 SK Veikkaus TV BeIn Sports Max 7 Sport 1 LT Sportdigital Fussball Ziggo Sport Voetbal BeIn Sports Max 5 Gol TV USA MagentaTV DE Sport Klub 4 HR Sport Klub 4 RS Sport Klub 4 SI FuboTV Okko Sport RU DAZN Switzerland | Orlando Magic vs Cleveland Cavali 17:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports HD 2 France TNT Sports 4 Nova Sport 2 CZ TNT TSN 4 VG+ NO AFN Sports Cosmote Sport 4 GR NBA League Pass Nova Sport BG Sport TV 2 Bally Sports Arizona Bally Sports Florida Bally Sports Florida Plus Bally Sports Ohio BeIn Sports HD 1 France BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports 2 Qatar | Mornar vs Dečić 17:00:00 UTC TVCG 2 |
Ajaccio vs Quevilly 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France | Amiens vs Troyes 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France | Annecy vs Bastia 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France |
Concarneau vs Rodez AF 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France | Laval vs Bordeaux 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France | Paris FC vs Angers 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France |
Pau FC vs Guingamp 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France | Valenciennes vs Grenoble 17:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video France | Celta Vigo B vs SD Logroñés 14:30:00 UTC Movistar LaLiga 1 FEF TV DirecTV Sports Argentina DAZN 1 Germany |
Asteras Tripolis vs OFI 17:00:00 UTC Novasports Prime Cosmote Sport 3 GR Sport Klub 10 RS | Panetolikos vs Atromitos 17:00:00 UTC Cosmote Sport 2 GR Cosmote Sport 4 GR | HFX Wanderers vs Atlético Ottawa 17:00:00 UTC OneSoccer CA Estadio TNT Sports CL |
VfL Gummersbach vs HSG Wetzlar 17:00:00 UTC DYN | Stormers vs Leinster 17:05:00 UTC TG 4 SuperSport Rugby SportsNet World SuperSport Grandstand | Hajduk Split vs Rudeš 17:10:00 UTC Arena Sport 3 SI |
Debrecen vs Újpest FC 17:30:00 UTC M4 Sport HU | Steaua Bucuresti vs Farul Constan 17:30:00 UTC Arena Sport 5 HR Arena Sport 6 RS Prima Sport 1 | Stellenbosch vs Polokwane City 18:00:00 UTC SuperSport PSL |
Cornellà vs Sestao 18:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Brose Bamberg vs BG Göttingen 18:00:00 UTC DYN | Sport Boys Association vs Union C 18:00:00 UTC Fanatiz INT Gol TV USA |
Železničar Pančevo vs Radničk 18:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 4 RS | New York Islanders vs Carolina Hu 18:00:00 UTC SportsNet East SportsNet Ontario SportsNet Pacific SportsNet West V Sport 1 Suomi MySports 3 Nova Sport 1 CZ TVA Sports V Sport Vinter MSG+ Syracuse Bally Sports South/SouthEast - Carolinas Sub | Widzew Lodz vs Rakow Czestochowa 18:00:00 UTC Dailymotion Ekstraklasa TV Arena Sport 2 HR Arena Sport 5 RS Canal + Sport 3 PL |
Al Khaleej vs Al Nassr FC 18:00:00 UTC Sportdigital Fussball 2 Sport 2 Hungary Okko Sport RU Sport TV 3 Fox Soccer Plus Band Sports MAX Sport 2 BG Sony LIV Sport Klub 8 RS Prima Sport 4 FuboTV Sony Ten 2 | Domzale vs NK Maribor 18:15:00 UTC Sport Klub 1 SI Sport Klub 9 RS | Longford Town vs Wexford 18:30:00 UTC LOI TV IE |
Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Düsseldorf 18:30:00 UTC Sport1 V Sport 1 NO Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD Eleven Sports 5 Portugal ŠTV 1 SI Nova Sport BG Novasports 4 DAZN Canada Sky Sport Top Event Tivibu Spor 2 BeIN Sports 5 Qatar | MT Melsungen vs Füchse Berlin 18:30:00 UTC Sport 3 IL Sport Klub 5 SI Sport Klub 6 HR Sport Klub 6 RS DYN | Savino Del Bene Scandicci Women v 18:30:00 UTC Sky Sport Uno |
Lazio vs Verona 18:45:00 UTC Nova Sport 3 CZ SuperSport Football S Sport 2 TR TNT Sports 3 IQiyi CN Sport 2 Hungary Sport TV 2 Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) VG+ NO Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Arena Sport 4 HR BeIn Sports Max 4 Blue Sport 1 CH Fox Sports 1 BR Match Futbol 1 Match TV Paramount+ US C More Live Movistar Liga de Campeones S Sport+ TR Sky Sport Calcio Sport TV 5 Sportbox.ru TNT Sports 4 CBC Sport AZE Vidio.com BeIN Sports 1 Qatar | Gent vs Westerlo 18:45:00 UTC Sporza BE Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium | CB Gran Canaria vs Joventut Badal 18:45:00 UTC Eleven Sports 4 Portugal Movistar Deportes Sport Klub Polska Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS Sport Klub 3 SI |
Dragons vs Connacht 19:00:00 UTC S4C Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK SuperSport Rugby RTE2 SportsNet World SuperSport Grandstand | Vasco da Gama vs Criciuma 19:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 8 RS | Sociedad vs Real Madrid 19:00:00 UTC Movistar LaLiga 1 ITV4 LaLiga TV UK S Sport TR BeIn Sports Max 6 DAZN LaLiga Ziggo Sport Voetbal Blue Sport 2 CH Eleven Sports 1 Belgium ESPN Deportes Optus Sport Bet365 DAZN Italy DAZN Portugal Eleven Sports 1 Portugal MAX Sport 4 BG Nova Sport 4 CZ Novasports 1 nSport+ Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select DAZN Belgium LaLiga TV Bar Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 6 HR Blue Sport 3 CH ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina FuboTV S Sport+ TR TV 2 Play Prima Sport 2 BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports 3 Qatar DAZN Austria DAZN Germany Eleven Sports 2 Belgium ESPN + |
Hull vs Ipswich 19:00:00 UTC Sky Sports Football BeIn Sports Max 7 BeIn Sports Max 6 Sport 2 IL V Sport 2 NO V Sport Football Arena Sport 2 RS Arena Sport 7 HR BeIn Sports 3 Australia DAZN 3 Spain Cosmote Sport 7 GR Diema Sport BG MagentaTV DE BeIN Sports 2 Qatar DAZN Canada | Aston Villa vs Chelsea 19:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 8 NZ V Sport 2 Suomi TV3 MAX Danmark V Sport Premium Sky Sport Austria 1 Sport 1 IL Astro SuperSport 3 TNT Sports 1 TNT Sports Ultimate DAZN 2 Spain ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia IQiyi CN Play Sports 1 Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Arena Sport 3 HR Arena Sport 1 BiH Diema Sport 2 BG Peacock Premium Eleven Sports 1 Portugal BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina Optus Sport Star Sports 1 Select IND Vidio.com BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIn Sports 3 Turkey | Paris SG vs Le Havre 19:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 4 SI Eleven Sports 2 Belgium BeIN Sports 4 Qatar Diema Sport 3 BG Eleven Sports 3 Portugal Ziggo Sport Voetbal BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports USA TNT Sports 2 Novasports 2 nSport+ Play Sports 2 Arena Sport 1 RS Arena Sport 6 HR ESPN Colombia Ziggo Sport Docu BeIN Sports English 2 Qatar ESPN 2 Nicaragua FuboTV Prima Sport 3 BeIn Sports 4 Turkey Eurosport Player Spain |
Deportes Copiapó vs Universidad 19:00:00 UTC Estadio TNT Sports CL | ASM Clermont Auvergne vs Stade Fr 19:05:00 UTC Canal + Top 14 Rugby Canal + France | Stade Rochelais vs RC Toulonnais 19:05:00 UTC Canal + Top 14 Rugby Canal + France |
Toronto Blue Jays vs Los Angeles 19:07:00 UTC Sport1+ Arena Sport 3 SI ESPN 2 Africa J Sports 1 BeIn Sports Max 8 SportsNet Ontario MLB.tv SportsNet One | Guimaraes vs Boavista 19:30:00 UTC BeIn Sports Max 6 Arena Sport 1 SK Veikkaus TV Sport TV 1 BeIn Sports Max 7 Sport 1 LT BeIn Sports Max 5 Sport Klub 4 HR Sport Klub 4 RS Sport Klub 4 SI FuboTV RTP Internacional América | Anadia vs Canelas 2010 19:30:00 UTC Canal 11 Portugal |
New Orleans Pelicans vs Oklahoma 19:30:00 UTC BeIn Sports HD 1 France Cosmote Sport 4 GR Sportkanalen SWE Sport TV 2 ESPN South Africa Nova Sport BG S Sport+ TR Sport 1 Hungary BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports 2 Qatar & TV | Charlotte Checkers vs Hartford Wo 20:00:00 UTC AHLTV | ABC Futebol Clube vs Nautico 20:00:00 UTC DAZN Brasil |
Sampaio Correa vs Figueirense 20:00:00 UTC DAZN Brasil | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca 20:00:00 UTC Fanatiz INT | Forge FC vs Valour 20:00:00 UTC OneSoccer CA |
Baltimore Orioles vs Oakland Athl 20:05:00 UTC MASN MLB.tv NBC Sports California | New York Mets vs St. Louis Cardin 20:05:00 UTC TNT Sports 4 KSAZ TV TNT Sports 3 MLB.tv | Texas Rangers vs Cincinnati Reds 20:05:00 UTC Bally Sports Arizona Bally Sports Indiana Bally Sports New Orleans Bally Sports Ohio Bally Sports Oklahoma Bally Sports South/SouthEast - NC Bally Sports SouthWest - Houston Bally Sports SouthWest - San Antonio MLB.tv Bally Sports Southwest Plus |
Miami Marlins vs Washington Natio 20:10:00 UTC MASN 2 MLB.tv | Boston Red Sox vs Chicago Cubs 20:10:00 UTC Marquee Sports Network NESN MLB.tv | Libertad FC vs Orense SC 20:30:00 UTC Tigo Sports Paraguay |
America MG vs Novorizontino 21:00:00 UTC TUDN Mexico FOX Sports MX | Tampa Bay Lightning vs Florida Pa 21:00:00 UTC MAX Sport 3 BG Nova Sport 1 CZ TVA Sports V Sport 2 Suomi Arena Sport 2 RS BeIn Sports HD 3 France Sky Sport Top Event SportsNet East SportsNet Pacific SportsNet West V Sport 1 NO V Sport Premium Arena Sport 1 BiH Bally Sports Florida BeIN Sports 3 Qatar S Sport+ TR | Cuiaba vs Atletico MG 21:30:00 UTC Arena Sport 1 RS Canal 11 Portugal |
Miami Heat vs Boston Celtics 22:00:00 UTC Bally Sports Sun TNT Sports 1 | São Bernardo vs Tombense 22:00:00 UTC DAZN Brasil | Colorado Rockies vs Houston Astro 22:05:00 UTC TSN 1 ESPN 2 Africa ESPN 2 Brazil MLB Network ESPN 2 Nicaragua MLB.tv |
Detroit Tigers vs Kansas City Roy 22:10:00 UTC MLB.tv Bally Sports Kansas City Bally Sports Midwest Bally Sports Detroit | Cusco FC vs Cienciano 22:30:00 UTC Fanatiz INT | LDU Quito vs Técnico Universitar 23:00:00 UTC Gol TV USA FuboTV |
North Carolina Courage vs OL Reig 23:00:00 UTC Optus Sport | Miami FC vs San Antonio 23:00:00 UTC Bally Sports SouthWest - Houston | FC Juarez vs Leon 23:06:00 UTC Fox Sports 2 US Fox Deportes FuboTV |
Milwaukee Brewers vs New York Yan 23:10:00 UTC YES Bally Sports Wisconsin MLB.tv MLB Network | Chicago White Sox vs Tampa Bay Ra 23:10:00 UTC NBC Sports Chicago Bally Sports Sun Bally Sports Florida Plus MLB.tv | Atlanta Braves vs Cleveland Guard 23:20:00 UTC MLB.tv Bally Sports South/SouthEast - Carolinas Bally Sports South/SouthEast - Nashville |
Philadelphia Union vs Real Salt L 23:30:00 UTC MLS Season Pass | Columbus Crew vs CF Montréal 23:30:00 UTC MLS Season Pass RDS TSN 5 | FC Cincinnati vs Colorado Rapids 23:30:00 UTC MLS Season Pass |
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs New Mexico U 23:30:00 UTC CBS Sports Network USA | Chicago Red Stars vs Portland Tho 23:30:00 UTC Canal 11 Portugal ESPN South Africa |