Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Austrian Regionalliga Ost
/
2023-2024
League
Austrian Regionalliga Ost
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Austrian Regionalliga Ost
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs Leobendorf
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs TWL Elektra
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Krems vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Oberwart vs Wiener SC
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Union Ardagger vs Traiskirchen
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Favoritner AC vs Mauerwerk
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Draßburg vs Marchfeld Donauauen
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Wiener Viktoria
Round 2
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs Favoritner AC
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Donaufeld Wien
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Wiener SC vs Krems
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
TWL Elektra vs Traiskirchen
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Wiener Viktoria vs Union Ardagger
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mauerwerk vs Oberwart
Tue 08 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Leobendorf vs Draßburg
Round 3
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs Wiener SC
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Draßburg vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Union Ardagger vs Marchfeld Donauauen
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Oberwart vs Neusiedl am See
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Leobendorf
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Wiener Viktoria
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Favoritner AC vs TWL Elektra
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Krems vs Mauerwerk
Round 4
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs Krems
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
TWL Elektra vs Wiener Viktoria
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Traiskirchen
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Favoritner AC vs Oberwart
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Wiener SC vs Draßburg
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mauerwerk vs Donaufeld Wien
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Leobendorf vs Union Ardagger
Round 5
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Draßburg vs Mauerwerk
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Leobendorf
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Krems vs Favoritner AC
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Oberwart vs TWL Elektra
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Wiener SC
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Union Ardagger vs Rapid Wien II
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Wiener Viktoria vs Marchfeld Donauauen
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs Neusiedl am See
Round 6
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Leobendorf vs Wiener Viktoria
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Traiskirchen
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs Draßburg
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Oberwart vs Krems
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
TWL Elektra vs Marchfeld Donauauen
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Wiener SC vs Union Ardagger
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Favoritner AC vs Donaufeld Wien
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Mauerwerk vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Round 7
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Draßburg vs Favoritner AC
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Krems vs TWL Elektra
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Leobendorf
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Wiener SC
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Union Ardagger vs Mauerwerk
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs Oberwart
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Wiener Viktoria vs Rapid Wien II
Round 8
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
TWL Elektra vs Leobendorf
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Marchfeld Donauauen
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Oberwart vs Draßburg
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Favoritner AC vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Krems vs Donaufeld Wien
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Wiener SC vs Wiener Viktoria
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs Union Ardagger
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mauerwerk vs Traiskirchen
Tue 19 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Neusiedl am See
Round 9
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Draßburg vs Krems
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Neusiedl am See
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Wiener SC
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Union Ardagger vs Favoritner AC
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Oberwart
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs TWL Elektra
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Wiener Viktoria vs Mauerwerk
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Leobendorf vs Rapid Wien II
Round 10
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 15:15:00 -
TWL Elektra vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Krems vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Favoritner AC vs Traiskirchen
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs Wiener Viktoria
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Oberwart vs Union Ardagger
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mauerwerk vs Marchfeld Donauauen
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs Draßburg
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Wiener SC vs Leobendorf
Round 11
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Draßburg vs TWL Elektra
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Wiener SC
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Oberwart
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Union Ardagger vs Krems
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Donaufeld Wien
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Neusiedl am See
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Wiener Viktoria vs Favoritner AC
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 -
Leobendorf vs Mauerwerk
Round 12
Fri 13 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 -
Draßburg vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 13 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 -
Favoritner AC vs Marchfeld Donauauen
Fri 13 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 -
Krems vs Traiskirchen
Fri 13 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 -
Oberwart vs Wiener Viktoria
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs Leobendorf
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs Union Ardagger
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mauerwerk vs Rapid Wien II
Round 13
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Donaufeld Wien
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Neusiedl am See
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Oberwart
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Wiener SC vs Mauerwerk
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Union Ardagger vs Draßburg
Show more events (240 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details