25 Sep | r01 | ASFA-Yenneng | 1 - 1 | ASF Bobo Dio |
25 Sep | r01 | RC Bobo-Diou | 0 - 0 | Rail Club du |
25 Sep | r01 | ASEC Koudoug | 0 - 1 | SONABEL |
25 Sep | r01 | AS Koupela | 0 - 0 | Etoile Filan |
25 Sep | r01 | AS Douanes | 1 - 0 | Sri Lanka Po |
26 Sep | r01 | Kiko | 2 - 1 | Majestic |
26 Sep | r01 | US des Force | 3 - 3 | Vitesse Burk |
27 Sep | r01 | Royal FC Bob | 2 - 0 | Salitas FC |
01 Oct | r02 | SONABEL | 2 - 1 | AS Douanes |
01 Oct | r02 | RC Bobo-Diou | 0 - 2 | Kiko |
02 Oct | r02 | ASF Bobo Dio | 0 - 0 | Etoile Filan |
02 Oct | r02 | AS Koupela | 0 - 1 | ASFA-Yenneng |
02 Oct | r02 | Sri Lanka Po | 2 - 1 | ASEC Koudoug |
03 Oct | r02 | Rail Club du | 2 - 1 | Majestic |
03 Oct | r02 | Vitesse Burk | 1 - 5 | Salitas FC |
03 Oct | r02 | US des Force | 1 - 0 | Royal FC Bob |
08 Oct | r03 | ASEC Koudoug | 2 - 0 | AS Douanes |
08 Oct | r03 | ASF Bobo Dio | 0 - 1 | AS Koupela |
09 Oct | r03 | Kiko | 1 - 2 | Rail Club du |
09 Oct | r03 | Majestic | 1 - 0 | RC Bobo-Diou |
09 Oct | r03 | SONABEL | 1 - 1 | Sri Lanka Po |
09 Oct | r03 | ASFA-Yenneng | 0 - 0 | Etoile Filan |
10 Oct | r03 | Salitas FC | 2 - 1 | US des Force |
10 Oct | r03 | Royal FC Bob | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Burk |
15 Oct | r04 | Sri Lanka Po | 3 - 0 | ASF Bobo Dio |
16 Oct | r04 | AS Koupela | 1 - 1 | SONABEL |
16 Oct | r04 | Etoile Filan | 1 - 0 | ASEC Koudoug |
16 Oct | r04 | Royal FC Bob | 2 - 1 | Kiko |
17 Oct | r04 | Salitas FC | 2 - 1 | Majestic |
17 Oct | r04 | Vitesse Burk | 3 - 1 | Rail Club du |
17 Oct | r04 | US des Force | 2 - 1 | RC Bobo-Diou |
23 Oct | r05 | AS Douanes | 0 - 1 | ASF Bobo Dio |
23 Oct | r05 | ASEC Koudoug | 1 - 0 | AS Koupela |
23 Oct | r05 | Kiko | 1 - 2 | Salitas FC |
23 Oct | r05 | Majestic | 2 - 1 | Royal FC Bob |
24 Oct | r05 | Rail Club du | 0 - 0 | US des Force |
24 Oct | r05 | RC Bobo-Diou | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Burk |
24 Oct | r05 | SONABEL | 0 - 0 | Etoile Filan |
29 Oct | r06 | Vitesse Burk | 0 - 1 | Majestic |
29 Oct | r06 | Etoile Filan | 0 - 0 | Sri Lanka Po |
30 Oct | r06 | AS Koupela | 0 - 1 | AS Douanes |
30 Oct | r06 | US des Force | 1 - 1 | Kiko |
30 Oct | r06 | ASF Bobo Dio | 0 - 1 | ASEC Koudoug |
30 Oct | r06 | ASFA-Yenneng | 2 - 1 | SONABEL |
31 Oct | r06 | Royal FC Bob | 0 - 0 | RC Bobo-Diou |
31 Oct | r06 | Salitas FC | 0 - 1 | Rail Club du |
06 Nov | r07 | ASEC Koudoug | 0 - 0 | ASFA-Yenneng |
06 Nov | r07 | Majestic | 0 - 1 | US des Force |
06 Nov | r07 | Vitesse Burk | 1 - 1 | Kiko |
06 Nov | r07 | Sri Lanka Po | 2 - 0 | AS Koupela |
06 Nov | r07 | Rail Club du | 2 - 2 | Royal FC Bob |
07 Nov | r07 | RC Bobo-Diou | 2 - 1 | Salitas FC |
07 Nov | r07 | AS Douanes | 0 - 3 | Etoile Filan |
07 Nov | r07 | SONABEL | 1 - 0 | ASF Bobo Dio |
12 Nov | r08 | Kiko | 1 - 1 | AS Douanes |
13 Nov | r08 | Rail Club du | 0 - 0 | ASEC Koudoug |
13 Nov | r08 | Vitesse Burk | 1 - 1 | Etoile Filan |
13 Nov | r08 | Majestic | 3 - 2 | Sri Lanka Po |
13 Nov | r08 | Salitas FC | 1 - 1 | ASF Bobo Dio |
14 Nov | r08 | US des Force | 0 - 0 | AS Koupela |
14 Nov | r08 | Royal FC Bob | 1 - 2 | ASFA-Yenneng |
14 Nov | r08 | SONABEL | 1 - 0 | RC Bobo-Diou |
20 Nov | r09 | ASEC Koudoug | 0 - 1 | RC Bobo-Diou |
20 Nov | r09 | AS Koupela | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Burk |
20 Nov | r09 | Kiko | 2 - 1 | Sri Lanka Po |
21 Nov | r09 | ASFA-Yenneng | 1 - 0 | Salitas FC |
21 Nov | r09 | AS Douanes | 0 - 0 | Majestic |
22 Nov | r09 | SONABEL | 2 - 3 | Rail Club du |
22 Nov | r09 | ASF Bobo Dio | 1 - 5 | Royal FC Bob |
22 Nov | r09 | Etoile Filan | 0 - 2 | US des Force |
24 Nov | r05 | Sri Lanka Po | 0 - 3 | ASFA-Yenneng |
26 Nov | r10 | Kiko | 2 - 0 | SONABEL |
27 Nov | r10 | Majestic | 1 - 1 | ASEC Koudoug |
27 Nov | r10 | Sri Lanka Po | 2 - 2 | Rail Club du |
27 Nov | r10 | Salitas FC | 0 - 4 | Etoile Filan |
28 Nov | r10 | AS Douanes | 0 - 0 | RC Bobo-Diou |
28 Nov | r10 | Vitesse Burk | 0 - 0 | ASF Bobo Dio |
28 Nov | r10 | US des Force | 1 - 0 | ASFA-Yenneng |
03 Dec | r11 | ASFA-Yenneng | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Burk |
03 Dec | r11 | RC Bobo-Diou | 1 - 1 | Sri Lanka Po |
04 Dec | r11 | ASEC Koudoug | 0 - 0 | Kiko |
04 Dec | r11 | ASF Bobo Dio | 2 - 0 | US des Force |
04 Dec | r11 | AS Koupela | 0 - 0 | Salitas FC |
04 Dec | r11 | SONABEL | 0 - 1 | Majestic |
05 Dec | r11 | Etoile Filan | 0 - 1 | Royal FC Bob |
05 Dec | r11 | Rail Club du | 1 - 1 | AS Douanes |
08 Dec | r04 | AS Douanes | 2 - 1 | ASFA-Yenneng |
10 Dec | r12 | RC Bobo-Diou | 1 - 1 | AS Koupela |
11 Dec | r12 | Royal FC Bob | 2 - 1 | AS Douanes |
12 Dec | r12 | Majestic | 0 - 1 | ASF Bobo Dio |
12 Dec | r12 | Rail Club du | 0 - 1 | Etoile Filan |
12 Dec | r12 | Salitas FC | 2 - 1 | Sri Lanka Po |
13 Dec | r12 | Kiko | 1 - 3 | ASFA-Yenneng |
13 Dec | r12 | US des Force | 0 - 1 | SONABEL |
14 Dec | r12 | Vitesse Burk | 0 - 0 | ASEC Koudoug |
18 Dec | r13 | AS Koupela | 0 - 1 | Rail Club du |
18 Dec | r13 | Royal FC Bob | 1 - 2 | Sri Lanka Po |
19 Dec | r13 | ASEC Koudoug | 1 - 2 | US des Force |
19 Dec | r13 | ASF Bobo Dio | 0 - 0 | Kiko |
19 Dec | r13 | ASFA-Yenneng | 0 - 2 | Majestic |