Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Ghanaian Premier League
/
2023-2024
League
Ghanaian Premier League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Ghanaian Premier League
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Real Tamale vs Hearts of Oak
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Great Olympics vs Bofoakwa Tano
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Legon Cities vs Karela United
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nsoatreman vs Bechem United
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Samartex vs Aduana Stars
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berekum Chelsea vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Heart of Lions
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Medeama vs Accra Lions
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dreams FC vs Nations FC
Round 2
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bofoakwa Tano vs Real Tamale
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Asante Kotoko
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bechem United vs Dreams FC
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Aduana Stars vs Medeama
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Karela United vs Berekum Chelsea
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heart of Lions vs Great Olympics
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nations FC vs Samartex
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts of Oak vs Nsoatreman
Mon 25 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Accra Lions vs Legon Cities
Round 3
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berekum Chelsea vs Accra Lions
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bofoakwa Tano vs Hearts of Oak
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Great Olympics vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Legon Cities vs Aduana Stars
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Samartex vs Bechem United
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Tamale vs Heart of Lions
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Karela United
Round 4
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Aduana Stars vs Berekum Chelsea
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bechem United vs Medeama
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nations FC vs Legon Cities
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Karela United vs Great Olympics
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts of Oak vs Dreams FC
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nsoatreman vs Samartex
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Real Tamale
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heart of Lions vs Bofoakwa Tano
Mon 09 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Accra Lions vs Asante Kotoko
Wed 11 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dreams FC vs Nsoatreman
Round 5
Fri 13 Oct 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Aduana Stars
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bofoakwa Tano vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berekum Chelsea vs Nations FC
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Tamale vs Karela United
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Legon Cities vs Bechem United
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Samartex vs Dreams FC
Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Great Olympics vs Accra Lions
Round 6
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Accra Lions vs Real Tamale
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts of Oak vs Samartex
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Karela United vs Bofoakwa Tano
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dreams FC vs Medeama
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Aduana Stars vs Great Olympics
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nsoatreman vs Legon Cities
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bechem United vs Berekum Chelsea
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nations FC vs Asante Kotoko
Mon 23 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Heart of Lions
Wed 25 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Medeama vs Nations FC
Round 7
Fri 27 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bofoakwa Tano vs Accra Lions
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Hearts of Oak
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Great Olympics vs Nations FC
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Bechem United
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Legon Cities vs Dreams FC
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berekum Chelsea vs Nsoatreman
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Medeama vs Samartex
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heart of Lions vs Karela United
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Tamale vs Aduana Stars
Round 8
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Aduana Stars vs Bofoakwa Tano
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Samartex vs Legon Cities
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bechem United vs Great Olympics
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts of Oak vs Medeama
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dreams FC vs Berekum Chelsea
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Karela United vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Wed 01 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nations FC vs Real Tamale
Thu 02 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nsoatreman vs Asante Kotoko
Thu 02 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Accra Lions vs Heart of Lions
Round 9
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Karela United vs Hearts of Oak
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berekum Chelsea vs Samartex
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Legon Cities vs Medeama
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bofoakwa Tano vs Nations FC
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Tamale vs Bechem United
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heart of Lions vs Aduana Stars
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Accra Lions
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Dreams FC
Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Great Olympics vs Nsoatreman
Wed 08 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heart of Lions vs Hearts of Oak
Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Medeama vs Nsoatreman
Round 10
Fri 10 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Accra Lions vs Karela United
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Samartex vs Asante Kotoko
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nations FC vs Heart of Lions
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bechem United vs Bofoakwa Tano
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Nsoatreman vs Real Tamale
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts of Oak vs Legon Cities
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dreams FC vs Great Olympics
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Medeama vs Berekum Chelsea
Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Aduana Stars vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Round 11
Sat 18 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Karela United vs Aduana Stars
Sat 18 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heart of Lions vs Bechem United
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berekum Chelsea vs Legon Cities
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Tamale vs Dreams FC
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Nations FC
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bofoakwa Tano vs Nsoatreman
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Asante Kotoko vs Medeama
Mon 20 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Great Olympics vs Samartex
Tue 21 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Accra Lions vs Hearts of Oak
Round 12
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Legon Cities vs Asante Kotoko
Show more events (306 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details