11 Aug | r01 | Šibenik | 3 - 0 | Vukovar |
12 Aug | r01 | Sesvete | 0 - 1 | Dugopolje |
12 Aug | r01 | Solin | 0 - 0 | BSK Bijelo B |
12 Aug | r01 | Orijent 1919 | 1 - 1 | Dubrava |
12 Aug | r01 | Cibalia | 1 - 0 | Croatia Zmij |
14 Aug | r01 | Zrinski Jurj | 2 - 0 | Jarun |
18 Aug | r02 | Vukovar | 1 - 2 | Zrinski Jurj |
19 Aug | r02 | BSK Bijelo B | 1 - 1 | Dugopolje |
19 Aug | r02 | Dubrava | 1 - 1 | Cibalia |
19 Aug | r02 | Solin | 2 - 3 | Šibenik |
20 Aug | r02 | Croatia Zmij | 0 - 0 | Sesvete |
21 Aug | r02 | Jarun | 4 - 2 | Orijent 1919 |
25 Aug | r03 | Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | Croatia Zmij |
26 Aug | r03 | Zrinski Jurj | 3 - 0 | Solin |
26 Aug | r03 | Orijent 1919 | 0 - 1 | Vukovar |
26 Aug | r03 | Cibalia | 3 - 1 | Jarun |
26 Aug | r03 | Šibenik | 3 - 0 | BSK Bijelo B |
28 Aug | r03 | Sesvete | 0 - 1 | Dubrava |
01 Sep | r04 | Šibenik | 3 - 0 | Zrinski Jurj |
02 Sep | r04 | Vukovar | 3 - 1 | Cibalia |
02 Sep | r04 | Solin | 4 - 1 | Orijent 1919 |
02 Sep | r04 | BSK Bijelo B | 0 - 0 | Croatia Zmij |
02 Sep | r04 | Jarun | 2 - 0 | Sesvete |
04 Sep | r04 | Dubrava | 1 - 3 | Dugopolje |
08 Sep | r05 | Sesvete | 1 - 2 | Vukovar |
09 Sep | r05 | Zrinski Jurj | 1 - 0 | BSK Bijelo B |
09 Sep | r05 | Orijent 1919 | 5 - 4 | Šibenik |
09 Sep | r05 | Dugopolje | 4 - 0 | Jarun |
10 Sep | r05 | Cibalia | 3 - 1 | Solin |
10 Sep | r05 | Croatia Zmij | 1 - 2 | Dubrava |
15 Sep | r06 | Zrinski Jurj | 1 - 2 | Orijent 1919 |
15 Sep | r06 | Vukovar | 3 - 0 | Dugopolje |
16 Sep | r06 | Jarun | 5 - 2 | Croatia Zmij |
16 Sep | r06 | BSK Bijelo B | 1 - 1 | Dubrava |
16 Sep | r06 | Solin | 0 - 1 | Sesvete |
18 Sep | r06 | Šibenik | 2 - 0 | Cibalia |
22 Sep | r07 | Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | Solin |
23 Sep | r07 | Sesvete | 1 - 0 | Šibenik |
23 Sep | r07 | Orijent 1919 | 1 - 0 | BSK Bijelo B |
23 Sep | r07 | Cibalia | 1 - 4 | Zrinski Jurj |
24 Sep | r07 | Croatia Zmij | 2 - 2 | Vukovar |
25 Sep | r07 | Dubrava | 0 - 1 | Jarun |
29 Sep | r08 | Zrinski Jurj | 2 - 2 | Sesvete |
30 Sep | r08 | Orijent 1919 | 0 - 3 | Cibalia |
30 Sep | r08 | BSK Bijelo B | 0 - 0 | Jarun |
30 Sep | r08 | Vukovar | 2 - 2 | Dubrava |
30 Sep | r08 | Solin | 0 - 0 | Croatia Zmij |
02 Oct | r08 | Šibenik | 1 - 1 | Dugopolje |
06 Oct | r09 | Sesvete | 1 - 1 | Orijent 1919 |
07 Oct | r09 | Jarun | 0 - 3 | Vukovar |
07 Oct | r09 | Cibalia | 0 - 1 | BSK Bijelo B |
07 Oct | r09 | Dugopolje | 0 - 0 | Zrinski Jurj |
08 Oct | r09 | Croatia Zmij | 0 - 0 | Šibenik |
09 Oct | r09 | Dubrava | 1 - 1 | Solin |
11 Oct | r10 | BSK Bijelo B | 1 - 3 | Vukovar |
14 Oct | r10 | Solin | 1 - 1 | Jarun |
14 Oct | r10 | Zrinski Jurj | 4 - 0 | Croatia Zmij |
14 Oct | r10 | Cibalia | 0 - 1 | Sesvete |
14 Oct | r10 | Šibenik | 4 - 1 | Dubrava |
15 Oct | r10 | Orijent 1919 | 1 - 2 | Dugopolje |
20 Oct | r11 | Sesvete | 2 - 0 | BSK Bijelo B |
21 Oct | r11 | Dubrava | 0 - 1 | Zrinski Jurj |
21 Oct | r11 | Dugopolje | 4 - 0 | Cibalia |
21 Oct | r11 | Vukovar | 2 - 2 | Solin |
22 Oct | r11 | Croatia Zmij | 6 - 2 | Orijent 1919 |
23 Oct | r11 | Jarun | 0 - 3 | Šibenik |
27 Oct | r12 | Dubrava | 3 - 2 | Orijent 1919 |
28 Oct | r12 | Vukovar | 1 - 1 | Šibenik |
28 Oct | r12 | BSK Bijelo B | 1 - 1 | Solin |
28 Oct | r12 | Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | Sesvete |
29 Oct | r12 | Croatia Zmij | 5 - 1 | Cibalia |
30 Oct | r12 | Jarun | 0 - 1 | Zrinski Jurj |
03 Nov | r13 | Sesvete | 1 - 0 | Croatia Zmij |
04 Nov | r13 | Zrinski Jurj | 1 - 0 | Vukovar |
04 Nov | r13 | Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | BSK Bijelo B |
04 Nov | r13 | Cibalia | 1 - 0 | Dubrava |
04 Nov | r13 | Orijent 1919 | 0 - 1 | Jarun |
06 Nov | r13 | Šibenik | 1 - 0 | Solin |
10 Nov | r14 | Solin | 1 - 2 | Zrinski Jurj |
11 Nov | r14 | Dubrava | 0 - 2 | Sesvete |
11 Nov | r14 | BSK Bijelo B | 0 - 1 | Šibenik |
11 Nov | r14 | Vukovar | 2 - 0 | Orijent 1919 |
12 Nov | r14 | Croatia Zmij | 4 - 1 | Dugopolje |
13 Nov | r14 | Jarun | 2 - 0 | Cibalia |
17 Nov | r15 | Sesvete | 2 - 1 | Jarun |
17 Nov | r15 | Cibalia | 0 - 1 | Vukovar |
18 Nov | r15 | Dugopolje | 1 - 2 | Dubrava |
18 Nov | r15 | Orijent 1919 | 1 - 1 | Solin |
19 Nov | r15 | Zrinski Jurj | 2 - 0 | Šibenik |
19 Nov | r15 | Croatia Zmij | 1 - 1 | BSK Bijelo B |
24 Nov | r16 | Vukovar | 3 - 1 | Sesvete |
25 Nov | r16 | Solin | 0 - 3 | Cibalia |
25 Nov | r16 | BSK Bijelo B | 0 - 1 | Zrinski Jurj |
25 Nov | r16 | Jarun | 0 - 2 | Dugopolje |
25 Nov | r16 | Dubrava | 2 - 1 | Croatia Zmij |
27 Nov | r16 | Šibenik | 1 - 0 | Orijent 1919 |
01 Dec | r17 | Dubrava | 2 - 1 | BSK Bijelo B |
01 Dec | r17 | Sesvete | 2 - 0 | Solin |
02 Dec | r17 | Cibalia | 1 - 3 | Šibenik |
02 Dec | r17 | Dugopolje | 1 - 2 | Vukovar |