22 Jan | r01 | Fortaleza CE | 3 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
22 Jan | r01 | Atlético Ca | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
23 Jan | r01 | Tigres FC | 1 - 2 | Real Cartage |
23 Jan | r01 | Valledupar | 1 - 0 | Real San And |
24 Jan | r01 | Llaneros | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso |
25 Jan | r01 | Deportes Qui | 1 - 2 | Bogotá FC |
29 Jan | r02 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 0 | Valledupar |
30 Jan | r02 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla |
30 Jan | r02 | Leones FC | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
30 Jan | r02 | Real San And | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC |
31 Jan | r02 | Orsomarso | 1 - 1 | Deportes Qui |
31 Jan | r02 | Bogotá FC | 0 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
01 Feb | r02 | Real Cartage | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
05 Feb | r03 | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ca |
05 Feb | r03 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Bogotá FC |
06 Feb | r03 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 1 | Orsomarso |
06 Feb | r03 | Deportes Qui | 0 - 0 | Llaneros |
06 Feb | r03 | Valledupar | 0 - 1 | Leones FC |
06 Feb | r03 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 3 | Real San And |
06 Feb | r03 | Barranquilla | 0 - 2 | Real Cartage |
13 Feb | r04 | Leones FC | 3 - 1 | Tigres FC |
13 Feb | r04 | Real San And | 2 - 3 | Barranquilla |
13 Feb | r04 | Atlético Ca | 2 - 2 | Fortaleza CE |
13 Feb | r04 | Llaneros | 1 - 2 | Boyacá Chic |
14 Feb | r04 | Orsomarso | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
14 Feb | r04 | Bogotá FC | 2 - 1 | Valledupar |
15 Feb | r04 | Real Cartage | 1 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
17 Feb | r01 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 0 | Leones FC |
18 Feb | r05 | Tigres FC | 3 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
19 Feb | r05 | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ca |
19 Feb | r05 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Llaneros |
19 Feb | r05 | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 2 | Leones FC |
20 Feb | r05 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 1 | Real San And |
20 Feb | r05 | Valledupar | 2 - 0 | Orsomarso |
21 Feb | r05 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 3 | Deportes Qui |
26 Feb | r06 | Llaneros | 0 - 0 | Valledupar |
26 Feb | r06 | Orsomarso | 0 - 2 | Tigres FC |
27 Feb | r06 | Leones FC | 3 - 1 | Barranquilla |
27 Feb | r06 | Bogotá FC | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
27 Feb | r06 | Real San And | 1 - 2 | Real Cartage |
28 Feb | r06 | Atlético Ca | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
28 Feb | r06 | Deportes Qui | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
06 Mar | r07 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
06 Mar | r07 | Tigres FC | 0 - 1 | Llaneros |
06 Mar | r07 | Real Cartage | 0 - 0 | Atlético Ca |
06 Mar | r07 | Barranquilla | 2 - 4 | Bogotá FC |
07 Mar | r07 | Fortaleza CE | 6 - 2 | Orsomarso |
07 Mar | r07 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 1 | Leones FC |
07 Mar | r07 | Valledupar | 0 - 0 | Deportes Qui |
09 Mar | r08 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 1 | Real San And |
10 Mar | r08 | Orsomarso | 2 - 1 | Barranquilla |
10 Mar | r08 | Leones FC | 1 - 0 | Real Cartage |
10 Mar | r08 | Deportes Qui | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC |
10 Mar | r08 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 2 | Valledupar |
11 Mar | r08 | Bogotá FC | 2 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
14 Mar | r08 | Llaneros | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
19 Mar | r09 | Real Cartage | 1 - 1 | Bogotá FC |
20 Mar | r09 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso |
20 Mar | r09 | Valledupar | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
20 Mar | r09 | Fortaleza CE | 2 - 2 | Deportes Qui |
21 Mar | r09 | Real San And | 0 - 4 | Leones FC |
22 Mar | r09 | Tigres FC | 1 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
25 Mar | r10 | Leones FC | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ca |
26 Mar | r10 | Deportes Qui | 2 - 1 | Barranquilla |
26 Mar | r10 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Tigres FC |
26 Mar | r10 | Llaneros | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
26 Mar | r10 | Bogotá FC | 2 - 1 | Real San And |
27 Mar | r10 | Boyacá Chic | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
28 Mar | r10 | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | Real Cartage |
01 Apr | r11 | Real Cartage | 2 - 0 | Llaneros |
02 Apr | r11 | Fortaleza CE | 3 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
03 Apr | r11 | Real San And | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso |
03 Apr | r11 | Tigres FC | 3 - 2 | Valledupar |
03 Apr | r11 | Barranquilla | 2 - 2 | Boyacá Chic |
03 Apr | r11 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 0 | Deportes Qui |
06 Apr | r11 | Atlético Ca | 3 - 1 | Bogotá FC |
06 Apr | r09 | Barranquilla | 1 - 2 | Llaneros |
08 Apr | r12 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
09 Apr | r12 | Bogotá FC | 1 - 0 | Leones FC |
10 Apr | r12 | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |
10 Apr | r12 | Llaneros | 2 - 2 | Real San And |
10 Apr | r12 | Orsomarso | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ca |
11 Apr | r12 | Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla |
12 Apr | r12 | Deportes Qui | 5 - 0 | Real Cartage |
15 Apr | r13 | Atlético Ca | 1 - 3 | Llaneros |
15 Apr | r13 | Fortaleza CE | 1 - 2 | Tigres FC |
16 Apr | r13 | Real San And | 0 - 1 | Deportes Qui |
16 Apr | r13 | Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | Valledupar |
17 Apr | r13 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
18 Apr | r13 | Leones FC | 3 - 1 | Orsomarso |
20 Apr | r13 | Real Cartage | 3 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
23 Apr | r14 | Deportes Qui | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ca |
23 Apr | r14 | Orsomarso | 1 - 1 | Bogotá FC |
23 Apr | r14 | Llaneros | 1 - 0 | Leones FC |
24 Apr | r14 | Valledupar | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
25 Apr | r14 | Tigres FC | 2 - 0 | Barranquilla |
25 Apr | r14 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 | Real Cartage |
26 Apr | r14 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 1 | Real San And |
03 May | r15 | Real San And | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
03 May | r15 | Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CE |