14 Sep | r01 | Plzen | 3 - 1 | Oceláři T� |
15 Sep | r01 | Vitkovice | 2 - 6 | Karlovy Vary |
15 Sep | r01 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
15 Sep | r01 | Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Rytíři Kla |
15 Sep | r01 | Pardubice | 5 - 1 | Litvinov |
15 Sep | r01 | Kometa Brno | 0 - 4 | Mountfield H |
15 Sep | r01 | Sparta Pragu | 5 - 2 | Motor Česk� |
17 Sep | r02 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 0 | Kometa Brno |
17 Sep | r02 | Rytíři Kla | 1 - 3 | Pardubice |
17 Sep | r02 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 4 | Vitkovice |
17 Sep | r02 | Mountfield H | 5 - 3 | Bílí Tygř |
17 Sep | r02 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 1 | Olomouc |
17 Sep | r02 | Litvinov | 4 - 2 | Plzen |
17 Sep | r02 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 3 | Sparta Pragu |
20 Sep | r03 | Sparta Pragu | 4 - 3 | Pardubice |
21 Sep | r03 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 1 | Oceláři T� |
22 Sep | r03 | Plzen | 0 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
22 Sep | r03 | Vitkovice | 2 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
22 Sep | r03 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 3 | Litvinov |
22 Sep | r03 | Mountfield H | 1 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
22 Sep | r03 | Olomouc | 4 - 3 | Karlovy Vary |
24 Sep | r04 | Litvinov | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygř |
24 Sep | r04 | Rytíři Kla | 1 - 7 | Sparta Pragu |
24 Sep | r04 | Mladá Boles | 6 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
24 Sep | r04 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 3 | Vitkovice |
24 Sep | r04 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 1 | Mountfield H |
24 Sep | r04 | Pardubice | 3 - 1 | Olomouc |
27 Sep | r05 | Mladá Boles | 1 - 0 | Karlovy Vary |
27 Sep | r05 | Plzen | 2 - 3 | Sparta Pragu |
27 Sep | r05 | Vitkovice | 3 - 7 | Pardubice |
27 Sep | r05 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 0 | Motor Česk� |
27 Sep | r05 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
27 Sep | r05 | Mountfield H | 2 - 3 | Litvinov |
27 Sep | r05 | Olomouc | 3 - 4 | Oceláři T� |
29 Sep | r06 | Oceláři T� | 0 - 5 | Mountfield H |
29 Sep | r06 | Litvinov | 5 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
29 Sep | r06 | Karlovy Vary | 5 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
29 Sep | r06 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 1 | Vitkovice |
29 Sep | r06 | Rytíři Kla | 1 - 4 | Kometa Brno |
29 Sep | r06 | Pardubice | 4 - 1 | Plzen |
29 Sep | r06 | Sparta Pragu | 4 - 0 | Olomouc |
01 Oct | r07 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 5 | Motor Česk� |
01 Oct | r07 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 3 | Pardubice |
01 Oct | r07 | Mountfield H | 2 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
01 Oct | r07 | Sparta Pragu | 0 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
01 Oct | r07 | Vitkovice | 4 - 3 | Olomouc |
01 Oct | r07 | Plzen | 4 - 5 | Rytíři Kla |
01 Oct | r07 | Litvinov | 6 - 4 | Oceláři T� |
03 Oct | r08 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 2 | Vitkovice |
05 Oct | r08 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
06 Oct | r08 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
06 Oct | r08 | Karlovy Vary | 1 - 4 | Litvinov |
06 Oct | r08 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 4 | Mountfield H |
06 Oct | r08 | Olomouc | 3 - 2 | Plzen |
06 Oct | r08 | Pardubice | 5 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
08 Oct | r09 | Plzen | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice |
08 Oct | r09 | Bílí Tygř | 1 - 4 | Sparta Pragu |
08 Oct | r09 | Mladá Boles | 3 - 4 | Rytíři Kla |
08 Oct | r09 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 2 | Olomouc |
08 Oct | r09 | Oceláři T� | 5 - 1 | Karlovy Vary |
08 Oct | r09 | Litvinov | 4 - 3 | Motor Česk� |
08 Oct | r09 | Mountfield H | 2 - 4 | Pardubice |
12 Oct | r10 | Plzen | 1 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
13 Oct | r10 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 3 | Karlovy Vary |
13 Oct | r10 | Litvinov | 4 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
13 Oct | r10 | Vitkovice | 5 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
13 Oct | r10 | Olomouc | 1 - 2 | Mountfield H |
13 Oct | r10 | Pardubice | 3 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
15 Oct | r11 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 5 | Vitkovice |
15 Oct | r11 | Karlovy Vary | 0 - 3 | Pardubice |
15 Oct | r11 | Mladá Boles | 3 - 4 | Plzen |
15 Oct | r11 | Mountfield H | 3 - 1 | Sparta Pragu |
15 Oct | r11 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 2 | Motor Česk� |
15 Oct | r11 | Litvinov | 5 - 4 | Rytíři Kla |
16 Oct | r11 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 1 | Olomouc |
18 Oct | r12 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 5 | Karlovy Vary |
20 Oct | r12 | Plzen | 3 - 2 | Mountfield H |
20 Oct | r12 | Vitkovice | 6 - 3 | Litvinov |
20 Oct | r12 | Pardubice | 4 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
20 Oct | r12 | Olomouc | 2 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
20 Oct | r12 | Kometa Brno | 5 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
20 Oct | r12 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 2 | Motor Česk� |
22 Oct | r13 | Karlovy Vary | 1 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
22 Oct | r13 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 4 | Plzen |
22 Oct | r13 | Mountfield H | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice |
22 Oct | r13 | Motor Česk� | 4 - 3 | Pardubice |
22 Oct | r13 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
22 Oct | r13 | Litvinov | 2 - 1 | Olomouc |
22 Oct | r13 | Sparta Pragu | 4 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
24 Oct | r45 | Bílí Tygř | 1 - 2 | Karlovy Vary |
27 Oct | r14 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 1 | Plzen |
27 Oct | r14 | Mladá Boles | 0 - 8 | Bílí Tygř |
27 Oct | r14 | Motor Česk� | 1 - 4 | Sparta Pragu |
27 Oct | r14 | Litvinov | 4 - 1 | Pardubice |
27 Oct | r14 | Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 | Vitkovice |
27 Oct | r14 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 2 | Olomouc |
27 Oct | r14 | Mountfield H | 1 - 5 | Kometa Brno |
29 Oct | r15 | Bílí Tygř | 5 - 4 | Mountfield H |
29 Oct | r15 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
29 Oct | r15 | Pardubice | 2 - 6 | Rytíři Kla |