Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Armenian First League
/
2022-2023
League
Armenian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Armenian First League
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Wed 03 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
West Armenia vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Wed 03 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs MIKA Ashtarak
Thu 04 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Alashkert-2
Thu 04 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs Gandzasar
Thu 04 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Syunik FC
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs BKMA-2
Round 2
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Syunik FC vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Alashkert-2
Tue 09 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gandzasar vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Urartu-2
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
West Armenia vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Round 3
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs West Armenia
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Syunik FC
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs BKMA-2
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs MIKA Ashtarak
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Gandzasar
Round 4
Thu 18 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Syunik FC
Thu 18 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Thu 18 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs Urartu-2
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
West Armenia vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Round 5
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs MIKA Ashtarak
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Thu 25 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Gandzasar
Thu 25 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs West Armenia
Round 6
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs BKMA-2
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Syunik FC
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs Alashkert-2
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
West Armenia vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs Urartu-2
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Round 7
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs West Armenia
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Gandzasar
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Syunik FC vs MIKA Ashtarak
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Round 8
Thu 08 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Gandzasar
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs BKMA-2
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
West Armenia vs Syunik FC
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs Alashkert-2
Round 9
Thu 15 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs West Armenia
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Round 10
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs MIKA Ashtarak
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
West Armenia vs Gandzasar
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs Syunik FC
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Alashkert-2
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs BKMA-2
Round 11
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Urartu-2
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Syunik FC vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs West Armenia
Round 12
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs West Armenia
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Syunik FC vs Urartu-2
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Alashkert-2
Round 9
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Gandzasar vs MIKA Ashtarak
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Round 13
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs West Armenia
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Syunik FC
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs MIKA Ashtarak
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Gandzasar
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs BKMA-2
Round 14
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Gandzasar vs Urartu-2
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
West Armenia vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Syunik FC vs Alashkert-2
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Urartu-2
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Syunik FC vs BKMA-2
Round 9
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Round 15
Thu 10 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Gandzasar
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Syunik FC vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs BKMA-2
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs West Armenia
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh-2 vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs MIKA Ashtarak
Round 16
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Alashkert-2
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Syunik FC
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Ararat Yerevan-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
West Armenia vs Urartu-2
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
MIKA Ashtarak vs Shirak Gyumri-2
Round 17
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh-2
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Ararat Yerevan-2
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs MIKA Ashtarak
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri-2 vs West Armenia
Show more events (198 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details