05 Apr | r01 | Club Sportiv | 2 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
06 Apr | r01 | Fernando de | 2 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
07 Apr | r01 | Sportivo Car | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Re |
08 Apr | r01 | Independient | 2 - 2 | Guaireña FC |
08 Apr | r01 | Resistencia | 3 - 2 | Pastoreo |
12 Apr | r02 | Guaireña FC | 0 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
13 Apr | r02 | Sportivo Car | 1 - 0 | Fernando de |
13 Apr | r02 | Martin Ledes | 2 - 0 | Atlético Co |
14 Apr | r02 | Pastoreo | 2 - 1 | Independient |
15 Apr | r02 | Deportivo Re | 6 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
19 Apr | r03 | Rubio Ñu | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Re |
19 Apr | r03 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
20 Apr | r03 | Atlético Co | 0 - 1 | Guaireña FC |
22 Apr | r03 | Club Sportiv | 3 - 1 | Pastoreo |
22 Apr | r03 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Car |
26 Apr | r04 | Sportivo Car | 1 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
26 Apr | r04 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 2 | Fernando de |
27 Apr | r04 | Pastoreo | 1 - 0 | Atlético Co |
28 Apr | r04 | Deportivo Re | 2 - 0 | Resistencia |
29 Apr | r04 | Guaireña FC | 1 - 2 | 3 de Febrero |
03 May | r05 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo |
04 May | r05 | Fernando de | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
04 May | r05 | Rubio Ñu | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
05 May | r05 | Independient | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Re |
06 May | r05 | Resistencia | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Car |
10 May | r06 | Guaireña FC | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
10 May | r06 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 3 | Fernando de |
11 May | r06 | Deportivo Re | 4 - 2 | Club Sportiv |
12 May | r06 | Sportivo Car | 1 - 0 | Independient |
13 May | r06 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | Resistencia |
17 May | r07 | Atlético Co | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Re |
18 May | r07 | Fernando de | 1 - 2 | Guaireña FC |
19 May | r07 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Car |
19 May | r07 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 0 | Pastoreo |
20 May | r07 | Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
20 May | r07 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
21 May | r08 | Deportivo Re | 1 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
22 May | r08 | Sportivo Car | 4 - 3 | Atlético Co |
23 May | r08 | Pastoreo | 1 - 0 | Guaireña FC |
23 May | r08 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
24 May | r08 | Resistencia | 2 - 0 | Fernando de |
24 May | r08 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 0 | Independient |
25 May | r09 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 3 | Sportivo Car |
27 May | r09 | Fernando de | 1 - 0 | Pastoreo |
27 May | r09 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Resistencia |
28 May | r09 | Atlético Co | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
28 May | r09 | Club Sportiv | 3 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
31 May | r10 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Fernando de |
31 May | r10 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
02 Jun | r10 | Deportivo Re | 4 - 0 | Martin Ledes |
03 Jun | r10 | Resistencia | 1 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
03 Jun | r10 | Rubio Ñu | 3 - 2 | Atlético Co |
07 Jun | r11 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
08 Jun | r11 | Atlético Co | 0 - 1 | Resistencia |
09 Jun | r11 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Car |
10 Jun | r11 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 2 | Independient |
10 Jun | r11 | Guaireña FC | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Re |
14 Jun | r12 | Resistencia | 0 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
15 Jun | r12 | Sportivo Car | 0 - 0 | Guaireña FC |
15 Jun | r12 | Deportivo Re | 3 - 0 | Pastoreo |
16 Jun | r12 | Club Sportiv | 2 - 2 | Fernando de |
16 Jun | r12 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
17 Jun | r12 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Atlético Co |
21 Jun | r13 | Martin Ledes | - | Rubio Ñu |
21 Jun | r13 | Guaireña FC | - | Deportivo Sa |
22 Jun | r13 | Pastoreo | - | Sportivo Car |
23 Jun | r13 | Atlético Co | - | Club Sportiv |
25 Jun | r13 | 3 de Febrero | - | Independient |