Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Scottish FA Cup
/
2020-2021
League
Scottish FA Cup
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Scottish FA Cup
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Penicuik Athletic F.C. vs Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale F.C. vs St Cuthbert Wanderers F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Jeanfield Swifts F.C. vs University of Stirling
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dundonald Bluebell F.C. vs Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Hill of Beath Hawthorn F.C. vs Whitehill Welfare F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Keith vs Fort William
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Clachnacuddin vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Inverurie Loco Works
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Huntly vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
The Spartans vs East Kilbride
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Strathspey Thistle vs Buckie Thistle
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Banks O Dee F.C. vs Vale of Leithen
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Blackburn United F.C. vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Broomhill vs Haddington Athletic F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deveronvale vs Camelon Juniors F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dunipace F.C. vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Wigtown & Bladnoch F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Nairn County vs Threave Rovers F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Newton Stewart F.C. vs Broxburn Athletic F.C.
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale F.C. vs Lossiemouth
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Newtongrange Star F.C. vs Rothes
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Tynecastle F.C. vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Glasgow University F.C. vs Linlithgow Rose F.C.
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Preston Athletic F.C. vs Hawick Royal Albert United F.C.
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Coldstream F.C. vs Bo'ness United
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Wick Academy vs Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Formartine United vs Turriff United
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Stranraer vs The Spartans
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Rothes vs Fraserburgh
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Albion Rovers vs Buckie Thistle
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Wick Academy
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh City vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Elgin City vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Annan Athletic
Round 1
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Stirling Albion
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Stenhousemuir vs Preston Athletic F.C.
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Brechin City vs Linlithgow Rose F.C.
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Haddington Athletic F.C. vs Formartine United
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Kelty Hearts vs Jeanfield Swifts F.C.
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale F.C. vs Banks O Dee F.C.
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Nairn County vs Broxburn Athletic F.C.
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Keith vs Hill of Beath Hawthorn F.C.
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Dundonald Bluebell F.C. vs Queens Park
Fri 01 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic vs Bo'ness United
Wed 06 Jan 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Huntly vs Cumbernauld Colts
Round 2
Fri 08 Jan 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Queens Park vs Queen of South
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Alloa vs Cove Rangers
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Fraserburgh vs Banks O Dee F.C.
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Forfar vs Linlithgow Rose F.C.
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
East Fife vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Round 2
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Kelty Hearts vs Stranraer
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Dundee FC vs Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Round 2
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Airdrieonians vs Edinburgh City
Mon 11 Jan 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Camelon Juniors F.C. vs Brora Rangers
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Nairn County vs Montrose
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Keith vs Clyde
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Dumbarton vs Huntly
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Formartine United vs Annan Athletic
Round 2
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Brora Rangers vs Hearts
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Morton vs Dunfermline
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Arbroath vs Falkirk
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Stirling Albion vs Raith Rvs
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Peterhead FC vs Stenhousemuir
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Elgin City vs Ayr
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Partick vs Cowdenbeath
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Buckie Thistle vs Inverness C
Round 3
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Ross County vs Inverness C
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 11:15:00 -
Dumbarton vs Aberdeen
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Fraserburgh vs Montrose
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Formartine United vs Motherwell
Round 3
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hamilton vs St Mirren
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Forfar vs Edinburgh City
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dundee United vs Partick
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
East Fife vs Morton
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ayr vs Clyde
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Livingston vs Raith Rvs
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Stenhousemuir vs Kilmarnock
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dundee FC vs St Johnstone
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Brora Rangers vs Stranraer
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Celtic vs Falkirk
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Rangers vs Cove Rangers
Mon 05 Apr 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Queen of South vs Hibernian
Round 4
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
St Mirren vs Inverness C
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Motherwell vs Morton
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Forfar vs Dundee United
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 10:45:00 -
Kilmarnock vs Montrose
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
St Johnstone vs Clyde
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Aberdeen vs Livingston
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:15:00 -
Stranraer vs Hibernian
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rangers vs Celtic
Round 125
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Hibernian vs Motherwell
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Aberdeen vs Dundee United
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Rangers vs St Johnstone
Mon 26 Apr 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Kilmarnock vs St Mirren
Round 150
Sat 08 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Dundee United vs Hibernian
Sun 09 May 2021 - 13:15:00 -
St Mirren vs St Johnstone
Round 200
Sat 22 May 2021 - 13:00:00 -
St Johnstone vs Hibernian
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details