04 Aug | r18 | Araz | 0 - 3 | Turan Tovuz |
05 Aug | r01 | Sabail FK | 1 - 4 | Sumgayit FK |
05 Aug | r01 | Qarabag FK | 0 - 1 | Zira FK |
06 Aug | r01 | Kapaz | 1 - 0 | Neftçi PFK |
06 Aug | r01 | Sabah FC | 5 - 0 | Gabala FK |
12 Aug | r02 | Araz | 2 - 0 | Gabala FK |
12 Aug | r02 | Zira FK | 1 - 0 | Kapaz |
13 Aug | r10 | Qarabag FK | 3 - 0 | Turan Tovuz |
14 Aug | r02 | Neftçi PFK | 1 - 1 | Sabail FK |
18 Aug | r03 | Kapaz | 0 - 2 | Turan Tovuz |
19 Aug | r03 | Gabala FK | 1 - 2 | Sumgayit FK |
19 Aug | r03 | Sabail FK | 1 - 2 | Zira FK |
20 Aug | r03 | Qarabag FK | 2 - 1 | Araz |
20 Aug | r03 | Sabah FC | 1 - 1 | Neftçi PFK |
25 Aug | r04 | Araz | 1 - 1 | Sumgayit FK |
26 Aug | r04 | Turan Tovuz | 1 - 3 | Sabail FK |
26 Aug | r04 | Zira FK | 1 - 0 | Sabah FC |
27 Aug | r04 | Neftçi PFK | 2 - 0 | Gabala FK |
27 Aug | r04 | Qarabag FK | 1 - 1 | Kapaz |
01 Sep | r05 | Sabah FC | 0 - 3 | Turan Tovuz |
02 Sep | r05 | Gabala FK | 1 - 0 | Zira FK |
02 Sep | r05 | Sumgayit FK | 0 - 1 | Neftçi PFK |
03 Sep | r05 | Kapaz | 1 - 2 | Araz |
03 Sep | r05 | Sabail FK | 2 - 1 | Qarabag FK |
15 Sep | r06 | Zira FK | 1 - 0 | Sumgayit FK |
16 Sep | r06 | Kapaz | 0 - 3 | Sabail FK |
16 Sep | r06 | Araz | 1 - 0 | Neftçi PFK |
17 Sep | r06 | Turan Tovuz | 2 - 2 | Gabala FK |
17 Sep | r06 | Qarabag FK | 2 - 0 | Sabah FC |
23 Sep | r07 | Sumgayit FK | 0 - 0 | Turan Tovuz |
23 Sep | r15 | Zira FK | 1 - 1 | Neftçi PFK |
24 Sep | r07 | Sabah FC | 2 - 2 | Kapaz |
24 Sep | r07 | Sabail FK | 1 - 0 | Araz |
25 Sep | r07 | Gabala FK | 1 - 2 | Qarabag FK |
29 Sep | r08 | Qarabag FK | 5 - 0 | Sumgayit FK |
30 Sep | r08 | Turan Tovuz | 0 - 1 | Neftçi PFK |
30 Sep | r08 | Sabail FK | 2 - 2 | Sabah FC |
01 Oct | r08 | Kapaz | 0 - 1 | Gabala FK |
01 Oct | r08 | Araz | 1 - 0 | Zira FK |
06 Oct | r09 | Zira FK | 2 - 1 | Turan Tovuz |
07 Oct | r09 | Gabala FK | 0 - 1 | Sabail FK |
07 Oct | r09 | Sabah FC | 1 - 1 | Araz |
08 Oct | r09 | Sumgayit FK | 1 - 0 | Kapaz |
08 Oct | r09 | Neftçi PFK | 0 - 2 | Qarabag FK |
20 Oct | r02 | Turan Tovuz | 2 - 2 | Qarabag FK |
20 Oct | r10 | Sabail FK | 2 - 4 | Neftçi PFK |
21 Oct | r10 | Kapaz | 0 - 0 | Zira FK |
21 Oct | r10 | Sabah FC | 3 - 1 | Sumgayit FK |
22 Oct | r10 | Gabala FK | 1 - 4 | Araz |
25 Oct | r02 | Sumgayit FK | 1 - 0 | Sabah FC |
28 Oct | r11 | Zira FK | 2 - 2 | Sabail FK |
28 Oct | r11 | Turan Tovuz | 4 - 0 | Kapaz |
29 Oct | r11 | Sumgayit FK | 0 - 0 | Gabala FK |
29 Oct | r11 | Neftçi PFK | 0 - 1 | Sabah FC |
30 Oct | r11 | Araz | 2 - 1 | Qarabag FK |
03 Nov | r12 | Sabail FK | 2 - 1 | Turan Tovuz |
04 Nov | r20 | Qarabag FK | 7 - 1 | Kapaz |
04 Nov | r12 | Sumgayit FK | 2 - 0 | Araz |
05 Nov | r12 | Gabala FK | 0 - 2 | Neftçi PFK |
05 Nov | r12 | Sabah FC | 0 - 1 | Zira FK |
10 Nov | r13 | Araz | 0 - 1 | Kapaz |
11 Nov | r13 | Neftçi PFK | 1 - 2 | Sumgayit FK |
11 Nov | r13 | Turan Tovuz | 2 - 3 | Sabah FC |
12 Nov | r13 | Zira FK | 1 - 0 | Gabala FK |
12 Nov | r13 | Qarabag FK | 3 - 1 | Sabail FK |
24 Nov | r14 | Sabah FC | 1 - 2 | Qarabag FK |
25 Nov | r14 | Sabail FK | 0 - 0 | Kapaz |
25 Nov | r14 | Gabala FK | 4 - 0 | Turan Tovuz |
26 Nov | r14 | Neftçi PFK | 1 - 1 | Araz |
26 Nov | r14 | Sumgayit FK | 0 - 0 | Zira FK |
02 Dec | r15 | Araz | 1 - 1 | Sabail FK |
02 Dec | r15 | Turan Tovuz | 2 - 2 | Sumgayit FK |
03 Dec | r15 | Kapaz | 0 - 2 | Sabah FC |
03 Dec | r07 | Neftçi PFK | 1 - 0 | Zira FK |
04 Dec | r15 | Qarabag FK | 3 - 0 | Gabala FK |
08 Dec | r16 | Sumgayit FK | 1 - 6 | Qarabag FK |
09 Dec | r16 | Gabala FK | 0 - 3 | Kapaz |
09 Dec | r16 | Zira FK | 0 - 0 | Araz |
10 Dec | r16 | Sabah FC | 4 - 0 | Sabail FK |
10 Dec | r16 | Neftçi PFK | 3 - 2 | Turan Tovuz |
14 Dec | r17 | Kapaz | 1 - 1 | Sumgayit FK |
15 Dec | r17 | Sabail FK | 3 - 0 | Gabala FK |
15 Dec | r17 | Araz | 2 - 0 | Sabah FC |
16 Dec | r17 | Turan Tovuz | 1 - 0 | Zira FK |
18 Dec | r17 | Qarabag FK | 2 - 0 | Neftçi PFK |
22 Dec | r18 | Gabala FK | 1 - 0 | Sabah FC |
23 Dec | r18 | Sumgayit FK | 1 - 0 | Sabail FK |
24 Dec | r01 | Turan Tovuz | 3 - 1 | Araz |
24 Dec | r18 | Neftçi PFK | 2 - 0 | Kapaz |
24 Dec | r18 | Zira FK | 0 - 1 | Qarabag FK |
21 Jan | r19 | Sabah FC | 0 - 0 | Neftçi PFK |
22 Jan | r19 | Sabail FK | 0 - 0 | Zira FK |
22 Jan | r19 | Kapaz | 2 - 1 | Turan Tovuz |
23 Jan | r19 | Gabala FK | 0 - 1 | Sumgayit FK |
23 Jan | r19 | Qarabag FK | 3 - 1 | Araz |
26 Jan | r20 | Turan Tovuz | 3 - 1 | Sabail FK |
27 Jan | r12 | Kapaz | 1 - 2 | Qarabag FK |
27 Jan | r20 | Zira FK | 0 - 1 | Sabah FC |
28 Jan | r20 | Araz | 1 - 1 | Sumgayit FK |
28 Jan | r20 | Neftçi PFK | 3 - 1 | Gabala FK |