Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Polish I liga
/
2020-2021
League
Polish I liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Polish I liga
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Arka Gdynia
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Arka Gdynia
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Odra Opole vs LKS Lodz
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Bełchatów
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Korona Kielce
Round 2
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Jastrzębie
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Nieciecza
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 71
Round 19
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Resovia Rzeszów
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Widzew Lodz
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Radomiak Radom
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Korona Kielce
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Resovia Rzeszów
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Odra Opole vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 10:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Bełchatów
Round 19
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Radomiak Radom
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:10:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs LKS Lodz
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Odra Opole
Round 4
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Odra Opole
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs LKS Lodz
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs Tychy 71
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Jastrzębie
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Gornik Leczna
Round 5
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Widzew Lodz
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Arka Gdynia
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Resovia Rzeszów
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Odra Opole vs Bełchatów
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Korona Kielce
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Radomiak Radom
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 10:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Chrobry Głogów
Round 6
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 18:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Tychy 71
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Odra Opole vs Resovia Rzeszów
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Jastrzębie
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Stomil Olsztyn
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Gornik Leczna
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Nieciecza
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Odra Opole vs Resovia Rzeszów
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs LKS Lodz
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Miedz Legnica
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Jastrzębie
Round 7
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Korona Kielce
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Widzew Lodz
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 10:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Bełchatów
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Radomiak Radom
Round 8
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Jastrzębie
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs LKS Lodz
Round 25
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Odra Opole
Round 9
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Jastrzębie
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Odra Opole vs Radomiak Radom
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 10:40:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Bełchatów
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Arka Gdynia
Round 27
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 15:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Jastrzębie
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Miedz Legnica
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Tychy 71
Wed 04 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Nieciecza
Round 9
Wed 04 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Resovia Rzeszów
Round 11
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 16:40:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Radomiak Radom
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 16:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 11:40:00 -
Odra Opole vs Jastrzębie
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 11:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 11:40:00 -
Nieciecza vs Gornik Leczna
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Bełchatów vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 11:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Bełchatów
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Jastrzębie
Round 9
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce
Round 12
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Bełchatów
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 16:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Jastrzębie vs LKS Lodz
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Odra Opole
Show more events (316 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details