13 Mar | r13 | FC Levadia T | 5 - 0 | Pärnu JK Va |
13 Mar | r03 | Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | Viljandi JK |
14 Mar | r03 | Paide Linnam | 5 - 1 | Trans Narva |
20 Mar | r02 | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Tartu JK Tam |
20 Mar | r02 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 3 | Tallinna JK |
20 Mar | r02 | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
21 Mar | r02 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
28 Mar | r03 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
03 Apr | r04 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva |
04 Apr | r01 | Tallinna JK | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
04 Apr | r04 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
07 Apr | r05 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
07 Apr | r05 | Trans Narva | 0 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
10 Apr | r06 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
11 Apr | r06 | Pärnu JK Va | 1 - 2 | Tartu JK Tam |
11 Apr | r06 | Trans Narva | 6 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
11 Apr | r06 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
11 Apr | r06 | Tallinna JK | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
16 Apr | r07 | Tallinna JK | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
16 Apr | r07 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
17 Apr | r07 | FC Flora Tal | 5 - 0 | Trans Narva |
18 Apr | r07 | FC Levadia T | 0 - 4 | Paide Linnam |
18 Apr | r07 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
20 Apr | r08 | Viljandi JK | 3 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
20 Apr | r08 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 1 | Tallinna JK |
21 Apr | r08 | Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
21 Apr | r08 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
21 Apr | r08 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 2 | Trans Narva |
24 Apr | r09 | Tallinna JK | 2 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
25 Apr | r09 | Pärnu JK Va | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
25 Apr | r09 | Trans Narva | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
25 Apr | r09 | FC Flora Tal | 0 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
25 Apr | r09 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
30 Apr | r10 | Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
01 May | r10 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
01 May | r10 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
02 May | r10 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
04 May | r11 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | Paide Linnam |
05 May | r11 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
05 May | r11 | Trans Narva | 2 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
05 May | r11 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
08 May | r12 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 1 | Tallinna JK |
08 May | r12 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare |
08 May | r12 | Trans Narva | 1 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
09 May | r12 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
11 May | r11 | Tallinna JK | 7 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
15 May | r13 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare |
15 May | r03 | Pärnu JK Va | 0 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
15 May | r20 | Trans Narva | 0 - 3 | Tallinna JK |
16 May | r13 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
18 May | r14 | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | Trans Narva |
19 May | r14 | Paide Linnam | 0 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
19 May | r14 | Pärnu JK Va | 1 - 7 | Nomme Kalju |
19 May | r14 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
25 May | r15 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
25 May | r15 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
26 May | r15 | Tartu JK Tam | 2 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
26 May | r15 | Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | FC Levadia T |
26 May | r15 | Trans Narva | 0 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
29 May | r16 | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
29 May | r16 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
29 May | r16 | Tallinna JK | 2 - 3 | FC Levadia T |
30 May | r16 | Tartu JK Tam | 2 - 2 | Pärnu JK Va |
30 May | r34 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
13 Jun | r01 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 0 | Pärnu JK Va |
21 Jun | r12 | Pärnu JK Va | 0 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
21 Jun | r03 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
25 Jun | r04 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnam |
25 Jun | r05 | Viljandi JK | 3 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
25 Jun | r02 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
26 Jun | r01 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 0 | Kuressaare |
30 Jun | r01 | Nomme Kalju | 5 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
30 Jun | r18 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
01 Jul | r05 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
01 Jul | r04 | Pärnu JK Va | 1 - 4 | Tallinna JK |
04 Jul | r23 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 2 | Tallinna JK |
04 Jul | r10 | Pärnu JK Va | 2 - 1 | Trans Narva |
13 Jul | r01 | Tartu JK Tam | 3 - 2 | Trans Narva |
16 Jul | r17 | Pärnu JK Va | 0 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
17 Jul | r17 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva |
17 Jul | r17 | Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | Tallinna JK |
18 Jul | r17 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
18 Jul | r17 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
30 Jul | r18 | Pärnu JK Va | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
31 Jul | r18 | Viljandi JK | 5 - 3 | Tartu JK Tam |
31 Jul | r05 | Paide Linnam | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tal |
01 Aug | r18 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 1 | Tallinna JK |
01 Aug | r18 | Trans Narva | 1 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
06 Aug | r19 | Tallinna JK | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
07 Aug | r19 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 0 | Kuressaare |
07 Aug | r19 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
08 Aug | r19 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
13 Aug | r36 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 0 | Tartu JK Tam |
14 Aug | r13 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva |
14 Aug | r20 | Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tal |
15 Aug | r20 | Pärnu JK Va | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
15 Aug | r20 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
20 Aug | r21 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 0 | Pärnu JK Va |
20 Aug | r21 | Tallinna JK | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnam |
21 Aug | r21 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva |