29 Jul | r01 | Velez Mostar | 5 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
30 Jul | r01 | GOŠK Gabela | 1 - 4 | Tuzla City |
30 Jul | r01 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Sloga Doboj |
04 Aug | r02 | Posušje | 1 - 2 | Siroki Brije |
05 Aug | r02 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 - 4 | Igman Konjic |
06 Aug | r02 | Velez Mostar | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela |
11 Aug | r03 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Posušje |
12 Aug | r03 | GOŠK Gabela | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
12 Aug | r03 | Igman Konjic | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
12 Aug | r03 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja |
13 Aug | r03 | Siroki Brije | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City |
19 Aug | r04 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
19 Aug | r04 | Posušje | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
20 Aug | r04 | Borac Banja | 4 - 1 | Igman Konjic |
20 Aug | r15 | Zrinjski | 3 - 1 | GOŠK Gabela |
20 Aug | r04 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brije |
21 Aug | r04 | Tuzla City | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
25 Aug | r16 | Borac Banja | 5 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
26 Aug | r05 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 1 | Posušje |
26 Aug | r05 | Zeljeznicar | 3 - 1 | Tuzla City |
27 Aug | r05 | Siroki Brije | 2 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela |
27 Aug | r05 | Zrinjski | 5 - 3 | Zvijezda 09 |
28 Aug | r05 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
30 Aug | r01 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic |
01 Sep | r17 | Borac Banja | 4 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 |
02 Sep | r06 | Posušje | 4 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
02 Sep | r06 | GOŠK Gabela | 2 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
03 Sep | r06 | Tuzla City | 3 - 1 | Igman Konjic |
03 Sep | r06 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
13 Sep | r01 | Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | Posušje |
15 Sep | r07 | Sloga Doboj | 2 - 1 | Tuzla City |
15 Sep | r07 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 3 | GOŠK Gabela |
16 Sep | r07 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 4 | Velez Mostar |
16 Sep | r07 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski |
17 Sep | r07 | Borac Banja | 1 - 0 | Posušje |
17 Sep | r07 | Siroki Brije | 2 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
20 Sep | r02 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
22 Sep | r08 | Siroki Brije | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
23 Sep | r08 | Tuzla City | 1 - 2 | Borac Banja |
23 Sep | r08 | GOŠK Gabela | 4 - 0 | Igman Konjic |
23 Sep | r08 | Velez Mostar | 4 - 2 | Sloga Doboj |
24 Sep | r08 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 2 | Posušje |
24 Sep | r08 | Zrinjski | 2 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
27 Sep | r02 | Tuzla City | 2 - 4 | Zrinjski |
27 Sep | r01 | Siroki Brije | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja |
30 Sep | r09 | Posušje | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City |
30 Sep | r09 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
01 Oct | r09 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela |
01 Oct | r09 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski |
01 Oct | r09 | Borac Banja | 2 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
02 Oct | r09 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 1 | Siroki Brije |
06 Oct | r10 | Velez Mostar | 2 - 1 | Posušje |
07 Oct | r10 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City |
08 Oct | r10 | GOŠK Gabela | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja |
08 Oct | r10 | Siroki Brije | 2 - 0 | Igman Konjic |
08 Oct | r10 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
09 Oct | r10 | Zrinjski | 2 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
18 Oct | r03 | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
18 Oct | r02 | Borac Banja | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
21 Oct | r11 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brije |
21 Oct | r11 | Posušje | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela |
21 Oct | r11 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
22 Oct | r11 | Igman Konjic | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
22 Oct | r11 | Borac Banja | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski |
23 Oct | r11 | Tuzla City | 1 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
27 Oct | r12 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
28 Oct | r12 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
28 Oct | r12 | Borac Banja | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brije |
29 Oct | r12 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
29 Oct | r12 | Posušje | 2 - 2 | Zrinjski |
30 Oct | r12 | Tuzla City | 2 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela |
03 Nov | r13 | GOŠK Gabela | 0 - 4 | Velez Mostar |
04 Nov | r13 | Igman Konjic | 3 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
04 Nov | r13 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
05 Nov | r13 | Zrinjski | 3 - 1 | Tuzla City |
05 Nov | r13 | Siroki Brije | 1 - 1 | Posušje |
05 Nov | r13 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja |
11 Nov | r14 | Sloga Doboj | 4 - 1 | Igman Konjic |
11 Nov | r14 | Posušje | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
12 Nov | r14 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela |
12 Nov | r14 | Borac Banja | 3 - 2 | Zeljeznicar |
13 Nov | r14 | Velez Mostar | 3 - 0 | Zrinjski |
22 Nov | r06 | Zrinjski | 3 - 1 | Siroki Brije |
24 Nov | r15 | FK Sarajevo | 6 - 2 | Tuzla City |
25 Nov | r15 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja |
26 Nov | r15 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
26 Nov | r15 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Posušje |
26 Nov | r04 | GOŠK Gabela | 1 - 5 | Zrinjski |
26 Nov | r15 | Siroki Brije | 2 - 2 | Velez Mostar |
01 Dec | r16 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
02 Dec | r16 | Tuzla City | 3 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
02 Dec | r05 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 4 | Borac Banja |
03 Dec | r16 | Posušje | 4 - 1 | Igman Konjic |
03 Dec | r16 | GOŠK Gabela | 0 - 0 | Siroki Brije |
04 Dec | r16 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Zrinjski |
06 Dec | r14 | Tuzla City | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brije |
08 Dec | r17 | Zeljeznicar | 0 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
09 Dec | r17 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Posušje |
09 Dec | r06 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 2 | Borac Banja |
09 Dec | r17 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela |